58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
162 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:09,7
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:30,6
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:31,5
00:21.8
00:21.8
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
22:16,1
00:45.5
00:45.5
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:42,4
00:32.7
00:10.9
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:43,9
01:13.3
00:27.8
4
4e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:47,1
00:37.4
00:04.7
4
4e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:48,2
01:17.6
00:04.3
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
10:49,8
00:40.1
00:02.7
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
22:53,8
01:23.2
00:05.6
6
6e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:51,0
00:41.3
00:01.2
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
22:54,2
01:23.6
00:00.4
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
10:51,4
00:41.7
00:00.4
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
22:58,5
01:27.9
00:04.3
8
8e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
10:53,0
00:43.3
00:01.6
8
8e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
23:04,2
01:33.6
00:05.7
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:55,1
00:45.4
00:02.1
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
23:11,9
01:41.3
00:07.7
10
10e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:58,9
00:49.2
00:03.8
10
10e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
23:21,8
01:51.2
00:09.9
11
11e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:02,4
00:52.7
00:03.5
11
11e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
23:23,9
01:53.3
00:02.1
12
12e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:03,6
00:53.9
00:01.2
12
12e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
23:29,8
01:59.2
00:05.9
13
13e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:09,1
00:59.4
00:05.5
13
13e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:37,3
02:06.7
00:07.5
14
14e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:11,0
01:01.3
00:01.9
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
23:41,3
02:10.7
00:04.0
15
15e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:11,3
01:01.6
00:00.3
15
15e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:46,2
02:15.6
00:04.9
16
16e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
11:16,4
01:06.7
00:05.1
16
16e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:53,1
02:22.5
00:06.9
17
17e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:17,5
01:07.8
00:01.1
17
17e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:53,3
02:22.7
00:00.2
18
18e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:17,8
01:08.1
00:00.3
18
18e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
23:57,3
02:26.7
00:04.0
19
19e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:18,1
01:08.4
00:00.3
19
19e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:57,8
02:27.2
00:00.5
20
20e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:18,1
01:08.4
20
20e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:59,0
02:28.4
00:01.2
21
21e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:19,7
01:10.0
00:01.6
21
21e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
24:05,8
02:35.2
00:06.8
22
22e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:19,7
01:10.0
22
22e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:07,9
02:37.3
00:02.1
23
23e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:22,7
01:13.0
00:03.0
23
23e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:09,3
02:38.7
00:01.4
24
24e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
11:23,8
01:14.1
00:01.1
24
24e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
24:12,7
02:42.1
00:03.4
25
25e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:25,7
01:16.0
00:01.9
25
25e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:12,7
02:42.1
26
26e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:26,0
01:16.3
00:00.3
26
26e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
24:13,0
02:42.4
00:00.3
27
27e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:28,4
01:18.7
00:02.4
27
27e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:13,9
02:43.3
00:00.9
28
28e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
11:29,8
01:20.1
00:01.4
28
28e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:16,0
02:45.4
00:02.1
29
29e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
11:30,5
01:20.8
00:00.7
29
29e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:16,0
02:45.4
30
30e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:31,1
01:21.4
00:00.6
30
30e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:17,3
02:46.7
00:01.3
31
31e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:31,7
01:22.0
00:00.6
31
31e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
24:18,1
02:47.5
00:00.8
32
32e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
11:32,8
01:23.1
00:01.1
32
32e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:23,0
02:52.4
00:04.9
33
33e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
11:33,0
01:23.3
00:00.2
33
33e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
24:23,4
02:52.8
00:00.4
34
34e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:35,1
01:25.4
00:02.1
34
34e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:29,0
02:58.4
00:05.6
35
35e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:35,8
01:26.1
00:00.7
35
35e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:33,6
03:03.0
00:04.6
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
11:35,8
01:26.1
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
24:33,7
03:03.1
00:00.1
37
37e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:36,1
01:26.4
00:00.3
37
37e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:35,2
03:04.6
00:01.5
38
38e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
11:37,3
01:27.6
00:01.2
38
38e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:39,6
03:09.0
00:04.4
39
39e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:38,5
01:28.8
00:01.2
39
39e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:43,0
03:12.4
00:03.4
40
40e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:38,6
01:28.9
00:00.1
40
40e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
24:45,1
03:14.5
00:02.1
41
41e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:38,9
01:29.2
00:00.3
41
41e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:46,5
03:15.9
00:01.4
42
42e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:40,3
01:30.6
00:01.4
42
42e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
24:46,6
03:16.0
00:00.1
43
43e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:42,8
01:33.1
00:02.5
43
43e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:49,9
03:19.3
00:03.3
44
44e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
11:45,0
01:35.3
00:02.2
44
44e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
24:52,4
03:21.8
00:02.5
45
45e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:46,4
01:36.7
00:01.4
45
45e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
24:53,8
03:23.2
00:01.4
46
46e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:48,8
01:39.1
00:02.4
46
46e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:54,2
03:23.6
00:00.4
47
47e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:48,9
01:39.2
00:00.1
47
47e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:55,2
03:24.6
00:01.0
48
48e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
11:49,4
01:39.7
00:00.5
48
48e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:55,5
03:24.9
00:00.3
49
49e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
11:50,6
01:40.9
00:01.2
49
49e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
25:07,1
03:36.5
00:11.6
50
50e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:52,7
01:43.0
00:02.1
50
50e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
25:07,2
03:36.6
00:00.1
51
51e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:56,1
01:46.4
00:03.4
51
51e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:09,6
03:39.0
00:02.4
52
52e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:58,9
01:49.2
00:02.8
52
52e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:12,4
03:41.8
00:02.8
53
53e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:59,3
01:49.6
00:00.4
53
53e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
25:18,5
03:47.9
00:06.1
54
54e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:02,2
01:52.5
00:02.9
54
54e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:22,3
03:51.7
00:03.8
55
55e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:02,9
01:53.2
00:00.7
55
55e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:23,5
03:52.9
00:01.2
56
56e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:03,5
01:53.8
00:00.6
56
56e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:24,4
03:53.8
00:00.9
57
57e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
12:03,9
01:54.2
00:00.4
57
57e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:27,3
03:56.7
00:02.9
58
58e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
12:04,5
01:54.8
00:00.6
58
58e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:28,3
03:57.7
00:01.0
59
59e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:04,9
01:55.2
00:00.4
59
59e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
25:29,0
03:58.4
00:00.7
60
60e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:08,9
01:59.2
00:04.0
60
60e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
25:30,5
03:59.9
00:01.5
61
61e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:11,4
02:01.7
00:02.5
61
61e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
25:32,9
04:02.3
00:02.4
62
62e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
12:11,9
02:02.2
00:00.5
62
62e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
25:35,2
04:04.6
00:02.3
63
63e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:13,7
02:04.0
00:01.8
63
63e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
25:36,3
04:05.7
00:01.1
64
64e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
12:14,5
02:04.8
00:00.8
64
64e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:38,9
04:08.3
00:02.6
65
65e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
12:15,5
02:05.8
00:01.0
65
65e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:42,2
04:11.6
00:03.3
66
66e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
12:17,0
02:07.3
00:01.5
66
66e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
25:44,2
04:13.6
00:02.0
67
67e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
12:17,0
02:07.3
67
67e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:44,2
04:13.6
68
68e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,8
02:08.1
00:00.8
68
68e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:50,6
04:20.0
00:06.4
69
69e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
12:18,9
02:09.2
00:01.1
69
69e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
25:53,1
04:22.5
00:02.5
70
70e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:20,0
02:10.3
00:01.1
70
70e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
25:56,0
04:25.4
00:02.9
71
71e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:21,0
02:11.3
00:01.0
71
71e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
25:57,9
04:27.3
00:01.9
72
72e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:24,1
02:14.4
00:03.1
72
72e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
25:59,8
04:29.2
00:01.9
73
73e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,1
02:15.4
00:01.0
73
73e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:10,8
04:40.2
00:11.0
74
74e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:26,6
02:16.9
00:01.5
74
74e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:11,4
04:40.8
00:00.6
75
75e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:26,9
02:17.2
00:00.3
75
75e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:11,8
04:41.2
00:00.4
76
76e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:31,9
02:22.2
00:05.0
76
76e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:20,1
04:49.5
00:08.3
77
77e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:32,5
02:22.8
00:00.6
77
77e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:21,2
04:50.6
00:01.1
78
78e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:35,4
02:25.7
00:02.9
78
78e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:22,3
04:51.7
00:01.1
79
79e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:37,2
02:27.5
00:01.8
79
79e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
26:23,5
04:52.9
00:01.2
80
80e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:38,9
02:29.2
00:01.7
80
80e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:26,1
04:55.5
00:02.6
81
81e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:39,2
02:29.5
00:00.3
81
81e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:26,1
04:55.5
82
82e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:40,1
02:30.4
00:00.9
82
82e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:26,6
04:56.0
00:00.5
83
83e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:41,7
02:32.0
00:01.6
83
83e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:34,0
05:03.4
00:07.4
84
84e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:43,0
02:33.3
00:01.3
84
84e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:38,5
05:07.9
00:04.5
85
85e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:43,6
02:33.9
00:00.6
85
85e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:41,6
05:11.0
00:03.1
86
86e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
12:44,9
02:35.2
00:01.3
86
86e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:43,2
05:12.6
00:01.6
87
87e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:45,7
02:36.0
00:00.8
87
87e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
26:48,1
05:17.5
00:04.9
88
88e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,3
02:37.6
00:01.6
88
88e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:51,1
05:20.5
00:03.0
89
89e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:48,3
02:38.6
00:01.0
89
89e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
26:53,2
05:22.6
00:02.1
90
90e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:49,0
02:39.3
00:00.7
90
90e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
26:56,6
05:26.0
00:03.4
91
91e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:49,1
02:39.4
00:00.1
91
91e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:57,9
05:27.3
00:01.3
92
92e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:51,5
02:41.8
00:02.4
92
92e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:59,5
05:28.9
00:01.6
93
93e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:53,0
02:43.3
00:01.5
93
93e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:03,3
05:32.7
00:03.8
94
94e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:53,7
02:44.0
00:00.7
94
94e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:03,8
05:33.2
00:00.5
95
95e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:54,6
02:44.9
00:00.9
95
95e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:06,5
05:35.9
00:02.7
96
96e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:55,5
02:45.8
00:00.9
96
96e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:07,3
05:36.7
00:00.8
97
97e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
12:55,9
02:46.2
00:00.4
97
97e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
27:08,7
05:38.1
00:01.4
98
98e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
12:59,4
02:49.7
00:03.5
98
98e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:08,7
05:38.1
99
99e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
13:00,5
02:50.8
00:01.1
99
99e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
27:09,4
05:38.8
00:00.7
100
100e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:02,8
02:53.1
00:02.3
100
100e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
27:09,6
05:39.0
00:00.2
101
101e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:04,7
02:55.0
00:01.9
101
101e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:12,6
05:42.0
00:03.0
102
102e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
13:07,4
02:57.7
00:02.7
102
102e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
27:14,9
05:44.3
00:02.3
103
103e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,2
02:58.5
00:00.8
103
103e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:16,7
05:46.1
00:01.8
104
104e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:08,8
02:59.1
00:00.6
104
104e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
27:22,8
05:52.2
00:06.1
105
105e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:09,2
02:59.5
00:00.4
105
105e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
27:23,7
05:53.1
00:00.9
106
106e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
13:10,0
03:00.3
00:00.8
106
106e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
27:28,7
05:58.1
00:05.0
107
107e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
13:10,0
03:00.3
107
107e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:29,9
05:59.3
00:01.2
108
108e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,1
03:01.4
00:01.1
108
108e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:30,3
05:59.7
00:00.4
109
109e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:11,3
03:01.6
00:00.2
109
109e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
27:31,3
06:00.7
00:01.0
110
110e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:11,3
03:01.6
110
110e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
27:33,2
06:02.6
00:01.9
111
111e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:12,1
03:02.4
00:00.8
111
111e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:33,8
06:03.2
00:00.6
112
112e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:12,2
03:02.5
00:00.1
112
112e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
27:39,4
06:08.8
00:05.6
113
113e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
13:13,1
03:03.4
00:00.9
113
113e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:42,1
06:11.5
00:02.7
114
114e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:13,2
03:03.5
00:00.1
114
114e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
27:44,3
06:13.7
00:02.2
115
115e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:14,1
03:04.4
00:00.9
115
115e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
27:48,0
06:17.4
00:03.7
116
116e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:14,2
03:04.5
00:00.1
116
116e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:50,8
06:20.2
00:02.8
117
117e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:14,9
03:05.2
00:00.7
117
117e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:52,2
06:21.6
00:01.4
118
118e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
13:15,3
03:05.6
00:00.4
118
118e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:00,2
06:29.6
00:08.0
119
119e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
13:16,4
03:06.7
00:01.1
119
119e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:00,7
06:30.1
00:00.5
120
120e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:17,4
03:07.7
00:01.0
120
120e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
28:02,6
06:32.0
00:01.9
121
121e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,1
03:08.4
00:00.7
121
121e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
28:03,6
06:33.0
00:01.0
122
122e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:18,9
03:09.2
00:00.8
122
122e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:04,4
06:33.8
00:00.8
123
123e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:20,3
03:10.6
00:01.4
123
123e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:05,5
06:34.9
00:01.1
124
124e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:21,4
03:11.7
00:01.1
124
124e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
28:06,8
06:36.2
00:01.3
125
125e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:22,3
03:12.6
00:00.9
125
125e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:07,2
06:36.6
00:00.4
126
126e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
13:23,2
03:13.5
00:00.9
126
126e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
28:09,1
06:38.5
00:01.9
127
127e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:23,6
03:13.9
00:00.4
127
127e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:10,0
06:39.4
00:00.9
128
128e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
13:23,9
03:14.2
00:00.3
128
128e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
28:18,9
06:48.3
00:08.9
129
129e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
13:23,9
03:14.2
129
129e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
28:19,7
06:49.1
00:00.8
130
130e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:25,9
03:16.2
00:02.0
130
130e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:25,5
06:54.9
00:05.8
131
131e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
13:27,2
03:17.5
00:01.3
131
131e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:32,5
07:01.9
00:07.0
132
132e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:28,1
03:18.4
00:00.9
132
132e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
28:38,3
07:07.7
00:05.8
133
133e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:29,5
03:19.8
00:01.4
133
133e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
28:52,3
07:21.7
00:14.0
134
134e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:40,2
03:30.5
00:10.7
134
134e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:53,2
07:22.6
00:00.9
135
135e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:42,9
03:33.2
00:02.7
135
135e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
28:53,5
07:22.9
00:00.3
136
136e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:44,7
03:35.0
00:01.8
136
136e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:01,3
07:30.7
00:07.8
137
137e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:46,8
03:37.1
00:02.1
137
137e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:05,3
07:34.7
00:04.0
138
138e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:58,3
03:48.6
00:11.5
138
138e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
29:10,0
07:39.4
00:04.7
139
139e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:05,6
03:55.9
00:07.3
139
139e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
29:14,3
07:43.7
00:04.3
140
140e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
14:07,4
03:57.7
00:01.8
140
140e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:18,3
07:47.7
00:04.0
141
141e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,0
04:02.3
00:04.6
141
141e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
29:21,7
07:51.1
00:03.4
142
142e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
14:13,1
04:03.4
00:01.1
142
142e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
29:36,9
08:06.3
00:15.2
143
143e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
14:19,2
04:09.5
00:06.1
143
143e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
29:36,9
08:06.3
144
144e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
14:21,9
04:12.2
00:02.7
144
144e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:38,0
08:07.4
00:01.1
145
145e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,1
04:14.4
00:02.2
145
145e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
29:47,7
08:17.1
00:09.7
146
146e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
14:32,5
04:22.8
00:08.4
146
146e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
30:10,5
08:39.9
00:22.8
147
147e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
14:38,9
04:29.2
00:06.4
147
147e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
30:10,9
08:40.3
00:00.4
148
148e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:55,5
04:45.8
00:16.6
148
148e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
30:15,7
08:45.1
00:04.8
149
149e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:56,8
04:47.1
00:01.3
149
149e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
30:23,9
08:53.3
00:08.2
150
150e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:05,9
04:56.2
00:09.1
150
150e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
31:22,9
09:52.3
00:59.0
151
151e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
15:07,7
04:58.0
00:01.8
151
151e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
31:38,5
10:07.9
00:15.6
152
152e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
15:08,2
04:58.5
00:00.5
152
152e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
31:56,0
10:25.4
00:17.5
153
153e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:13,3
05:03.6
00:05.1
153
153e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
32:01,0
10:30.4
00:05.0
154
154e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:23,6
05:13.9
00:10.3
154
154e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
32:05,0
10:34.4
00:04.0
155
155e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
15:25,5
05:15.8
00:01.9
155
155e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
32:08,5
10:37.9
00:03.5
156
156e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:26,7
05:17.0
00:01.2
156
156e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
32:09,7
10:39.1
00:01.2
157
157e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:38,7
05:29.0
00:12.0
157
157e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:33,1
12:02.5
01:23.4
158
158e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:56,2
05:46.5
00:17.5
158
158e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
34:01,6
12:31.0
00:28.5
159
159e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:07,7
05:58.0
00:11.5
159
159e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
34:13,7
12:43.1
00:12.1
160
160e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:27,5
06:17.8
00:19.8
160
160e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
37:59,9
16:29.3
03:46.2
161
161e
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
R