58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
156 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:11,0
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
34:41,6
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:50,5
00:39.5
00:39.5
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
36:06,6
01:25.0
01:25.0
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:01,9
00:50.9
00:11.4
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:45,8
02:04.2
00:39.2
4
4e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:19,3
01:08.3
00:17.4
4
4e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
37:18,9
02:37.3
00:33.1
5
5e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:22,3
01:11.3
00:03.0
5
5e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
37:32,4
02:50.8
00:13.5
6
6e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:25,1
01:14.1
00:02.8
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
37:40,7
02:59.1
00:08.3
7
7e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
14:28,2
01:17.2
00:03.1
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
37:44,1
03:02.5
00:03.4
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:28,8
01:17.8
00:00.6
8
8e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
37:49,1
03:07.5
00:05.0
9
9e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:33,7
01:22.7
00:04.9
9
9e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
37:57,5
03:15.9
00:08.4
10
10e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:34,9
01:23.9
00:01.2
10
10e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:08,5
03:26.9
00:11.0
11
11e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:40,7
01:29.7
00:05.8
11
11e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:11,0
03:29.4
00:02.5
12
12e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
14:46,8
01:35.8
00:06.1
12
12e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:33,8
03:52.2
00:22.8
13
13e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:48,4
01:37.4
00:01.6
13
13e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
38:38,5
03:56.9
00:04.7
14
14e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:48,9
01:37.9
00:00.5
14
14e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:41,7
04:00.1
00:03.2
15
15e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
14:49,9
01:38.9
00:01.0
15
15e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:44,2
04:02.6
00:02.5
16
16e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
14:51,2
01:40.2
00:01.3
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
38:44,5
04:02.9
00:00.3
17
17e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:52,0
01:41.0
00:00.8
17
17e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
38:47,9
04:06.3
00:03.4
18
18e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:55,7
01:44.7
00:03.7
18
18e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
38:56,3
04:14.7
00:08.4
19
19e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
14:59,0
01:48.0
00:03.3
19
19e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
38:59,8
04:18.2
00:03.5
20
20e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:03,2
01:52.2
00:04.2
20
20e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:09,2
04:27.6
00:09.4
21
21e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:04,5
01:53.5
00:01.3
21
21e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
39:09,3
04:27.7
00:00.1
22
22e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:05,2
01:54.2
00:00.7
22
22e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
39:09,3
04:27.7
23
23e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
15:09,5
01:58.5
00:04.3
23
23e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
39:09,6
04:28.0
00:00.3
24
24e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:10,0
01:59.0
00:00.5
24
24e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
39:14,6
04:33.0
00:05.0
25
25e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:11,4
02:00.4
00:01.4
25
25e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
39:20,9
04:39.3
00:06.3
26
26e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
15:12,0
02:01.0
00:00.6
26
26e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
39:27,6
04:46.0
00:06.7
27
27e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:14,6
02:03.6
00:02.6
27
27e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
39:44,4
05:02.8
00:16.8
28
28e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:15,1
02:04.1
00:00.5
28
28e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
39:45,3
05:03.7
00:00.9
29
29e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:20,9
02:09.9
00:05.8
29
29e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
39:47,5
05:05.9
00:02.2
30
30e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:21,4
02:10.4
00:00.5
30
30e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
39:48,4
05:06.8
00:00.9
31
31e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:23,1
02:12.1
00:01.7
31
31e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:54,7
05:13.1
00:06.3
32
32e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
15:24,8
02:13.8
00:01.7
32
32e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
39:58,3
05:16.7
00:03.6
33
33e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:25,8
02:14.8
00:01.0
33
33e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
39:58,5
05:16.9
00:00.2
34
34e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
15:26,3
02:15.3
00:00.5
34
34e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
40:05,2
05:23.6
00:06.7
35
35e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:29,3
02:18.3
00:03.0
35
35e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:05,4
05:23.8
00:00.2
36
36e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:32,4
02:21.4
00:03.1
36
36e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
40:10,1
05:28.5
00:04.7
37
37e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:33,4
02:22.4
00:01.0
37
37e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:20,1
05:38.5
00:10.0
38
38e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:33,9
02:22.9
00:00.5
38
38e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
40:23,3
05:41.7
00:03.2
39
39e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:35,7
02:24.7
00:01.8
39
39e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:24,1
05:42.5
00:00.8
40
40e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
15:36,0
02:25.0
00:00.3
40
40e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
40:28,1
05:46.5
00:04.0
41
41e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:37,6
02:26.6
00:01.6
41
41e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
40:29,8
05:48.2
00:01.7
42
42e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:38,7
02:27.7
00:01.1
42
42e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
40:33,9
05:52.3
00:04.1
43
43e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:40,4
02:29.4
00:01.7
43
43e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
40:35,5
05:53.9
00:01.6
44
44e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
15:45,5
02:34.5
00:05.1
44
44e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
40:50,0
06:08.4
00:14.5
45
45e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:46,2
02:35.2
00:00.7
45
45e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
40:54,4
06:12.8
00:04.4
46
46e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:46,5
02:35.5
00:00.3
46
46e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
40:57,1
06:15.5
00:02.7
47
47e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
15:48,9
02:37.9
00:02.4
47
47e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
41:01,3
06:19.7
00:04.2
48
48e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:50,0
02:39.0
00:01.1
48
48e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
41:04,9
06:23.3
00:03.6
49
49e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:50,3
02:39.3
00:00.3
49
49e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
41:19,4
06:37.8
00:14.5
50
50e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:52,7
02:41.7
00:02.4
50
50e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
41:20,7
06:39.1
00:01.3
51
51e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:54,7
02:43.7
00:02.0
51
51e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
41:20,7
06:39.1
52
52e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:55,1
02:44.1
00:00.4
52
52e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
41:25,2
06:43.6
00:04.5
53
53e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
15:56,4
02:45.4
00:01.3
53
53e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
41:25,9
06:44.3
00:00.7
54
54e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:57,2
02:46.2
00:00.8
54
54e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
41:27,2
06:45.6
00:01.3
55
55e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:57,6
02:46.6
00:00.4
55
55e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:30,1
06:48.5
00:02.9
56
56e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:59,0
02:48.0
00:01.4
56
56e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
41:31,9
06:50.3
00:01.8
57
57e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:02,0
02:51.0
00:03.0
57
57e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
41:32,5
06:50.9
00:00.6
58
58e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:05,0
02:54.0
00:03.0
58
58e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
41:36,9
06:55.3
00:04.4
59
59e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:05,7
02:54.7
00:00.7
59
59e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
41:37,4
06:55.8
00:00.5
60
60e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:05,9
02:54.9
00:00.2
60
60e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
41:51,3
07:09.7
00:13.9
61
61e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:07,1
02:56.1
00:01.2
61
61e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
41:58,0
07:16.4
00:06.7
62
62e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
16:08,9
02:57.9
00:01.8
62
62e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:00,1
07:18.5
00:02.1
63
63e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
16:09,3
02:58.3
00:00.4
63
63e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
42:04,2
07:22.6
00:04.1
64
64e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:13,9
03:02.9
00:04.6
64
64e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
42:12,4
07:30.8
00:08.2
65
65e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
16:14,0
03:03.0
00:00.1
65
65e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
42:17,7
07:36.1
00:05.3
66
66e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
16:14,5
03:03.5
00:00.5
66
66e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:25,1
07:43.5
00:07.4
67
67e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:14,8
03:03.8
00:00.3
67
67e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
42:28,6
07:47.0
00:03.5
68
68e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:17,3
03:06.3
00:02.5
68
68e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:32,5
07:50.9
00:03.9
69
69e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:19,1
03:08.1
00:01.8
69
69e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
42:33,8
07:52.2
00:01.3
70
70e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:21,1
03:10.1
00:02.0
70
70e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
42:35,7
07:54.1
00:01.9
71
71e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:21,2
03:10.2
00:00.1
71
71e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:38,8
07:57.2
00:03.1
72
72e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:25,3
03:14.3
00:04.1
72
72e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
42:51,4
08:09.8
00:12.6
73
73e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:25,4
03:14.4
00:00.1
73
73e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
42:51,5
08:09.9
00:00.1
74
74e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:26,5
03:15.5
00:01.1
74
74e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
42:53,7
08:12.1
00:02.2
75
75e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:27,1
03:16.1
00:00.6
75
75e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
42:57,6
08:16.0
00:03.9
76
76e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
16:27,9
03:16.9
00:00.8
76
76e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
43:09,7
08:28.1
00:12.1
77
77e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:29,0
03:18.0
00:01.1
77
77e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
43:14,2
08:32.6
00:04.5
78
78e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:29,3
03:18.3
00:00.3
78
78e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
43:19,2
08:37.6
00:05.0
79
79e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:33,2
03:22.2
00:03.9
79
79e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
43:20,1
08:38.5
00:00.9
80
80e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
16:36,4
03:25.4
00:03.2
80
80e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
43:28,5
08:46.9
00:08.4
81
81e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:40,4
03:29.4
00:04.0
81
81e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
43:28,7
08:47.1
00:00.2
82
82e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:40,6
03:29.6
00:00.2
82
82e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
43:28,8
08:47.2
00:00.1
83
83e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:42,7
03:31.7
00:02.1
83
83e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
43:32,2
08:50.6
00:03.4
84
84e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:43,2
03:32.2
00:00.5
84
84e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
43:40,5
08:58.9
00:08.3
85
85e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
16:44,2
03:33.2
00:01.0
85
85e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
43:43,7
09:02.1
00:03.2
86
86e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:45,9
03:34.9
00:01.7
86
86e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
43:45,1
09:03.5
00:01.4
87
87e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
16:46,3
03:35.3
00:00.4
87
87e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
43:49,7
09:08.1
00:04.6
88
88e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:51,9
03:40.9
00:05.6
88
88e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
43:58,9
09:17.3
00:09.2
89
89e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:52,1
03:41.1
00:00.2
89
89e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:06,8
09:25.2
00:07.9
90
90e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:53,5
03:42.5
00:01.4
90
90e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:12,3
09:30.7
00:05.5
91
91e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:55,6
03:44.6
00:02.1
91
91e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:13,3
09:31.7
00:01.0
92
92e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:58,1
03:47.1
00:02.5
92
92e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
44:14,0
09:32.4
00:00.7
93
93e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:00,7
03:49.7
00:02.6
93
93e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
44:17,4
09:35.8
00:03.4
94
94e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:01,1
03:50.1
00:00.4
94
94e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:19,1
09:37.5
00:01.7
95
95e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:02,4
03:51.4
00:01.3
95
95e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
44:24,2
09:42.6
00:05.1
96
96e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:03,6
03:52.6
00:01.2
96
96e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
44:26,0
09:44.4
00:01.8
97
97e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:07,5
03:56.5
00:03.9
97
97e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
44:34,9
09:53.3
00:08.9
98
98e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
17:08,3
03:57.3
00:00.8
98
98e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
44:38,0
09:56.4
00:03.1
99
99e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:08,5
03:57.5
00:00.2
99
99e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
44:39,4
09:57.8
00:01.4
100
100e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
17:09,3
03:58.3
00:00.8
100
100e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:43,2
10:01.6
00:03.8
101
101e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
17:10,8
03:59.8
00:01.5
101
101e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
44:44,1
10:02.5
00:00.9
102
102e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:12,1
04:01.1
00:01.3
102
102e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
44:44,3
10:02.7
00:00.2
103
103e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:16,6
04:05.6
00:04.5
103
103e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:46,6
10:05.0
00:02.3
104
104e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:16,7
04:05.7
00:00.1
104
104e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:47,1
10:05.5
00:00.5
105
105e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
17:17,0
04:06.0
00:00.3
105
105e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
44:48,9
10:07.3
00:01.8
106
106e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
17:17,8
04:06.8
00:00.8
106
106e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:54,4
10:12.8
00:05.5
107
107e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:19,5
04:08.5
00:01.7
107
107e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
44:56,4
10:14.8
00:02.0
108
108e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
17:20,6
04:09.6
00:01.1
108
108e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
44:58,2
10:16.6
00:01.8
109
109e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:21,8
04:10.8
00:01.2
109
109e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
45:01,9
10:20.3
00:03.7
110
110e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
17:22,5
04:11.5
00:00.7
110
110e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
45:04,8
10:23.2
00:02.9
111
111e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:23,3
04:12.3
00:00.8
111
111e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:07,2
10:25.6
00:02.4
112
112e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
17:25,3
04:14.3
00:02.0
112
112e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
45:11,7
10:30.1
00:04.5
113
113e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
17:30,6
04:19.6
00:05.3
113
113e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
45:11,9
10:30.3
00:00.2
114
114e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
17:30,9
04:19.9
00:00.3
114
114e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
45:11,9
10:30.3
115
115e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
17:31,0
04:20.0
00:00.1
115
115e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
45:26,9
10:45.3
00:15.0
116
116e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:32,4
04:21.4
00:01.4
116
116e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
45:32,6
10:51.0
00:05.7
117
117e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:33,4
04:22.4
00:01.0
117
117e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
45:33,3
10:51.7
00:00.7
118
118e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
17:34,7
04:23.7
00:01.3
118
118e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
45:35,5
10:53.9
00:02.2
119
119e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:41,6
04:30.6
00:06.9
119
119e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
45:36,7
10:55.1
00:01.2
120
120e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:42,1
04:31.1
00:00.5
120
120e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
45:47,3
11:05.7
00:10.6
121
121e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:45,1
04:34.1
00:03.0
121
121e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
45:50,6
11:09.0
00:03.3
122
122e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
17:46,3
04:35.3
00:01.2
122
122e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
46:03,6
11:22.0
00:13.0
123
123e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:50,3
04:39.3
00:04.0
123
123e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
46:05,3
11:23.7
00:01.7
124
124e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:52,4
04:41.4
00:02.1
124
124e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
46:25,7
11:44.1
00:20.4
125
125e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:58,1
04:47.1
00:05.7
125
125e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:33,9
11:52.3
00:08.2
126
126e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:00,3
04:49.3
00:02.2
126
126e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
46:38,6
11:57.0
00:04.7
127
127e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:01,4
04:50.4
00:01.1
127
127e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
46:55,6
12:14.0
00:17.0
128
128e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
18:06,9
04:55.9
00:05.5
128
128e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
46:56,2
12:14.6
00:00.6
129
129e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:11,9
05:00.9
00:05.0
129
129e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
46:56,3
12:14.7
00:00.1
130
130e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:20,2
05:09.2
00:08.3
130
130e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
46:59,4
12:17.8
00:03.1
131
131e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
18:25,2
05:14.2
00:05.0
131
131e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
47:06,7
12:25.1
00:07.3
132
132e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
18:32,4
05:21.4
00:07.2
132
132e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
47:13,2
12:31.6
00:06.5
133
133e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
18:35,5
05:24.5
00:03.1
133
133e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
47:29,1
12:47.5
00:15.9
134
134e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
18:35,6
05:24.6
00:00.1
134
134e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
47:30,6
12:49.0
00:01.5
135
135e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
18:37,5
05:26.5
00:01.9
135
135e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
47:51,8
13:10.2
00:21.2
136
136e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
18:43,5
05:32.5
00:06.0
136
136e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
48:04,7
13:23.1
00:12.9
137
137e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:46,4
05:35.4
00:02.9
137
137e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
48:05,2
13:23.6
00:00.5
138
138e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:09,3
05:58.3
00:22.9
138
138e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
48:12,4
13:30.8
00:07.2
139
139e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
19:23,8
06:12.8
00:14.5
139
139e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
48:36,1
13:54.5
00:23.7
140
140e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,6
06:16.6
00:03.8
140
140e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
48:42,9
14:01.3
00:06.8
141
141e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
19:30,1
06:19.1
00:02.5
141
141e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
48:57,1
14:15.5
00:14.2
142
142e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:35,0
06:24.0
00:04.9
142
142e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
49:29,0
14:47.4
00:31.9
143
143e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:35,9
06:24.9
00:00.9
143
143e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
49:45,8
15:04.2
00:16.8
144
144e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
19:39,8
06:28.8
00:03.9
144
144e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
51:02,7
16:21.1
01:16.9
145
145e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:45,2
06:34.2
00:05.4
145
145e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
51:17,8
16:36.2
00:15.1
146
146e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:51,0
06:40.0
00:05.8
146
146e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
51:23,7
16:42.1
00:05.9
147
147e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
19:55,7
06:44.7
00:04.7
147
147e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
51:31,0
16:49.4
00:07.3
148
148e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
20:01,1
06:50.1
00:05.4
148
148e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
52:05,4
17:23.8
00:34.4
149
149e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
20:06,8
06:55.8
00:05.7
149
149e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
52:07,8
17:26.2
00:02.4
150
150e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
20:34,6
07:23.6
00:27.8
150
150e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
54:02,7
19:21.1
01:54.9
151
151e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:05,7
08:54.7
01:31.1
151
151e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
55:38,8
20:57.2
01:36.1
152
152e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:58,8
09:47.8
00:53.1
152
152e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
57:27,5
22:45.9
01:48.7
153
153e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
27:59,0
14:48.0
05:00.2
153
153e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
58:41,3
23:59.7
01:13.8
154
154e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
29:28,8
16:17.8
01:29.8
154
154e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:42,5
29:00.9
05:01.2
155
155e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
29:28,8
16:17.8
155
155e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
10:58:41,5
0:23:59.9
9:54:59.0
156
156e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:28,8
16:17.8
156
156e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:38:40,7
1:03:59.1
39:59.2