58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:07,3
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
48:48,9
2
2e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:08,6
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
50:18,8
01:29.9
01:29.9
3
3e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:12,2
00:04.9
00:03.6
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
51:10,6
02:21.7
00:51.8
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:24,8
00:17.5
00:12.6
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
52:29,0
03:40.1
01:18.4
5
5e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
14:47,2
00:39.9
00:22.4
5
5e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
52:44,7
03:55.8
00:15.7
6
6e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:47,9
00:40.6
00:00.7
6
6e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
52:47,1
03:58.2
00:02.4
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:48,3
00:41.0
00:00.4
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
52:47,3
03:58.4
00:00.2
8
8e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:48,7
00:41.4
00:00.4
8
8e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
52:52,6
04:03.7
00:05.3
9
9e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
14:50,5
00:43.2
00:01.8
9
9e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
52:58,9
04:10.0
00:06.3
10
10e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:51,8
00:44.5
00:01.3
10
10e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
53:00,8
04:11.9
00:01.9
11
11e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:52,3
00:45.0
00:00.5
11
11e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
53:21,7
04:32.8
00:20.9
12
12e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:55,4
00:48.1
00:03.1
12
12e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
53:36,6
04:47.7
00:14.9
13
13e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:56,7
00:49.4
00:01.3
13
13e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
53:38,4
04:49.5
00:01.8
14
14e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
14:59,4
00:52.1
00:02.7
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
53:55,9
05:07.0
00:17.5
15
15e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
15:00,1
00:52.8
00:00.7
15
15e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
53:59,9
05:11.0
00:04.0
16
16e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:01,8
00:54.5
00:01.7
16
16e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
54:05,1
05:16.2
00:05.2
17
17e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
15:03,2
00:55.9
00:01.4
17
17e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
54:08,7
05:19.8
00:03.6
18
18e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:05,5
00:58.2
00:02.3
18
18e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
54:26,8
05:37.9
00:18.1
19
19e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:09,1
01:01.8
00:03.6
19
19e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
54:27,6
05:38.7
00:00.8
20
20e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:11,0
01:03.7
00:01.9
20
20e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
54:40,2
05:51.3
00:12.6
21
21e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:11,4
01:04.1
00:00.4
21
21e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
54:42,9
05:54.0
00:02.7
22
22e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:17,2
01:09.9
00:05.8
22
22e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
54:56,9
06:08.0
00:14.0
23
23e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:18,4
01:11.1
00:01.2
23
23e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
55:00,1
06:11.2
00:03.2
24
24e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:18,9
01:11.6
00:00.5
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
55:05,6
06:16.7
00:05.5
25
25e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
15:20,2
01:12.9
00:01.3
25
25e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
55:06,1
06:17.2
00:00.5
26
26e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:20,8
01:13.5
00:00.6
26
26e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
55:16,2
06:27.3
00:10.1
27
27e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:22,8
01:15.5
00:02.0
27
27e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
55:17,0
06:28.1
00:00.8
28
28e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
15:25,3
01:18.0
00:02.5
28
28e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:20,4
06:31.5
00:03.4
29
29e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:25,3
01:18.0
29
29e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
55:23,8
06:34.9
00:03.4
30
30e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:25,7
01:18.4
00:00.4
30
30e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:25,0
06:36.1
00:01.2
31
31e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
15:29,3
01:22.0
00:03.6
31
31e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
55:28,8
06:39.9
00:03.8
32
32e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:32,6
01:25.3
00:03.3
32
32e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
55:29,0
06:40.1
00:00.2
33
33e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:34,5
01:27.2
00:01.9
33
33e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
55:38,5
06:49.6
00:09.5
34
34e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
15:34,6
01:27.3
00:00.1
34
34e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
55:39,2
06:50.3
00:00.7
35
35e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:35,3
01:28.0
00:00.7
35
35e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:45,6
06:56.7
00:06.4
36
36e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:35,9
01:28.6
00:00.6
36
36e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:54,6
07:05.7
00:09.0
37
37e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:37,0
01:29.7
00:01.1
37
37e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:56,7
07:07.8
00:02.1
38
38e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:39,6
01:32.3
00:02.6
38
38e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
56:04,4
07:15.5
00:07.7
39
39e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:40,0
01:32.7
00:00.4
39
39e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
56:07,2
07:18.3
00:02.8
40
40e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:40,2
01:32.9
00:00.2
40
40e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
56:15,1
07:26.2
00:07.9
41
41e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
15:40,8
01:33.5
00:00.6
41
41e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
56:27,0
07:38.1
00:11.9
42
42e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:41,1
01:33.8
00:00.3
42
42e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
56:44,5
07:55.6
00:17.5
43
43e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:43,1
01:35.8
00:02.0
43
43e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
57:02,1
08:13.2
00:17.6
44
44e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:47,0
01:39.7
00:03.9
44
44e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
57:08,3
08:19.4
00:06.2
45
45e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:47,5
01:40.2
00:00.5
45
45e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
57:12,2
08:23.3
00:03.9
46
46e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:49,8
01:42.5
00:02.3
46
46e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
57:12,7
08:23.8
00:00.5
47
47e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:50,2
01:42.9
00:00.4
47
47e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
57:16,5
08:27.6
00:03.8
48
48e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:51,5
01:44.2
00:01.3
48
48e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
57:26,2
08:37.3
00:09.7
49
49e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:52,9
01:45.6
00:01.4
49
49e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
57:27,9
08:39.0
00:01.7
50
50e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
15:53,4
01:46.1
00:00.5
50
50e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:27,9
08:39.0
51
51e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
15:54,7
01:47.4
00:01.3
51
51e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
57:28,9
08:40.0
00:01.0
52
52e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:55,0
01:47.7
00:00.3
52
52e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
57:36,8
08:47.9
00:07.9
53
53e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
15:56,3
01:49.0
00:01.3
53
53e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
57:48,2
08:59.3
00:11.4
54
54e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:56,7
01:49.4
00:00.4
54
54e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
57:49,8
09:00.9
00:01.6
55
55e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
15:57,1
01:49.8
00:00.4
55
55e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
58:13,6
09:24.7
00:23.8
56
56e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:57,8
01:50.5
00:00.7
56
56e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:14,9
09:26.0
00:01.3
57
57e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:58,9
01:51.6
00:01.1
57
57e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:19,9
09:31.0
00:05.0
58
58e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:00,3
01:53.0
00:01.4
58
58e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:22,7
09:33.8
00:02.8
59
59e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:00,7
01:53.4
00:00.4
59
59e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
58:23,3
09:34.4
00:00.6
60
60e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:00,8
01:53.5
00:00.1
60
60e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
58:28,8
09:39.9
00:05.5
61
61e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
16:04,3
01:57.0
00:03.5
61
61e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
58:35,2
09:46.3
00:06.4
62
62e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:05,1
01:57.8
00:00.8
62
62e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
58:37,7
09:48.8
00:02.5
63
63e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:06,0
01:58.7
00:00.9
63
63e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
58:37,8
09:48.9
00:00.1
64
64e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
16:07,0
01:59.7
00:01.0
64
64e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
58:40,8
09:51.9
00:03.0
65
65e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:09,6
02:02.3
00:02.6
65
65e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
58:46,4
09:57.5
00:05.6
66
66e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,7
02:05.4
00:03.1
66
66e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
58:57,6
10:08.7
00:11.2
67
67e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:13,0
02:05.7
00:00.3
67
67e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
59:00,0
10:11.1
00:02.4
68
68e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:13,2
02:05.9
00:00.2
68
68e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
59:04,2
10:15.3
00:04.2
69
69e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:14,3
02:07.0
00:01.1
69
69e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
59:09,0
10:20.1
00:04.8
70
70e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:15,6
02:08.3
00:01.3
70
70e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
59:11,9
10:23.0
00:02.9
71
71e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
16:16,0
02:08.7
00:00.4
71
71e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
59:15,2
10:26.3
00:03.3
72
72e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
16:16,3
02:09.0
00:00.3
72
72e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:23,4
10:34.5
00:08.2
73
73e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:16,9
02:09.6
00:00.6
73
73e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
59:24,1
10:35.2
00:00.7
74
74e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:17,5
02:10.2
00:00.6
74
74e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
59:26,1
10:37.2
00:02.0
75
75e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:17,5
02:10.2
75
75e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:27,4
10:38.5
00:01.3
76
76e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
16:20,0
02:12.7
00:02.5
76
76e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
59:30,4
10:41.5
00:03.0
77
77e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:20,1
02:12.8
00:00.1
77
77e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
59:45,4
10:56.5
00:15.0
78
78e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
16:21,6
02:14.3
00:01.5
78
78e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
59:45,7
10:56.8
00:00.3
79
79e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:23,7
02:16.4
00:02.1
79
79e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
59:57,8
11:08.9
00:12.1
80
80e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:24,2
02:16.9
00:00.5
80
80e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:00,9
11:12.0
00:03.1
81
81e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:26,5
02:19.2
00:02.3
81
81e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:00:07,4
11:18.5
00:06.5
82
82e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:26,6
02:19.3
00:00.1
82
82e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:00:10,8
11:21.9
00:03.4
83
83e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:27,9
02:20.6
00:01.3
83
83e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:15,3
11:26.4
00:04.5
84
84e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:28,7
02:21.4
00:00.8
84
84e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:00:19,8
11:30.9
00:04.5
85
85e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
16:29,1
02:21.8
00:00.4
85
85e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:00:20,5
11:31.6
00:00.7
86
86e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:29,7
02:22.4
00:00.6
86
86e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:00:38,8
11:49.9
00:18.3
87
87e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:29,7
02:22.4
87
87e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:42,3
11:53.4
00:03.5
88
88e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
16:29,9
02:22.6
00:00.2
88
88e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:00:43,0
11:54.1
00:00.7
89
89e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:32,3
02:25.0
00:02.4
89
89e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00:47,0
11:58.1
00:04.0
90
90e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:35,4
02:28.1
00:03.1
90
90e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:00:47,7
11:58.8
00:00.7
91
91e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
16:35,9
02:28.6
00:00.5
91
91e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:54,9
12:06.0
00:07.2
92
92e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
16:42,2
02:34.9
00:06.3
92
92e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:00:57,4
12:08.5
00:02.5
93
93e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:43,4
02:36.1
00:01.2
93
93e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
1:00:58,0
12:09.1
00:00.6
94
94e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:44,0
02:36.7
00:00.6
94
94e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:58,3
12:09.4
00:00.3
95
95e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
16:45,7
02:38.4
00:01.7
95
95e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:01:03,3
12:14.4
00:05.0
96
96e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:46,4
02:39.1
00:00.7
96
96e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:01:05,6
12:16.7
00:02.3
97
97e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:46,7
02:39.4
00:00.3
97
97e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:17,9
12:29.0
00:12.3
98
98e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:47,2
02:39.9
00:00.5
98
98e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
1:01:24,8
12:35.9
00:06.9
99
99e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
16:48,1
02:40.8
00:00.9
99
99e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:01:28,9
12:40.0
00:04.1
100
100e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:49,2
02:41.9
00:01.1
100
100e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:01:31,1
12:42.2
00:02.2
101
101e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
16:49,5
02:42.2
00:00.3
101
101e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:01:36,7
12:47.8
00:05.6
102
102e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:50,1
02:42.8
00:00.6
102
102e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:43,4
12:54.5
00:06.7
103
103e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:52,6
02:45.3
00:02.5
103
103e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:01:44,8
12:55.9
00:01.4
104
104e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:52,8
02:45.5
00:00.2
104
104e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:01:52,8
13:03.9
00:08.0
105
105e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:53,4
02:46.1
00:00.6
105
105e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:54,4
13:05.5
00:01.6
106
106e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
16:55,0
02:47.7
00:01.6
106
106e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:01:57,1
13:08.2
00:02.7
107
107e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:55,4
02:48.1
00:00.4
107
107e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
1:02:01,4
13:12.5
00:04.3
108
108e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
16:56,1
02:48.8
00:00.7
108
108e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:02:01,6
13:12.7
00:00.2
109
109e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:56,4
02:49.1
00:00.3
109
109e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:02:05,1
13:16.2
00:03.5
110
110e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
16:57,0
02:49.7
00:00.6
110
110e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:02:13,4
13:24.5
00:08.3
111
111e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
17:00,5
02:53.2
00:03.5
111
111e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
1:02:21,6
13:32.7
00:08.2
112
112e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:01,8
02:54.5
00:01.3
112
112e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
1:02:23,9
13:35.0
00:02.3
113
113e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:02,7
02:55.4
00:00.9
113
113e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:02:28,3
13:39.4
00:04.4
114
114e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:05,5
02:58.2
00:02.8
114
114e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:02:34,8
13:45.9
00:06.5
115
115e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:05,8
02:58.5
00:00.3
115
115e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:02:38,1
13:49.2
00:03.3
116
116e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:06,5
02:59.2
00:00.7
116
116e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:48,1
13:59.2
00:10.0
117
117e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
17:08,5
03:01.2
00:02.0
117
117e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:52,2
14:03.3
00:04.1
118
118e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:14,3
03:07.0
00:05.8
118
118e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:02:52,3
14:03.4
00:00.1
119
119e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:15,1
03:07.8
00:00.8
119
119e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:02:54,5
14:05.6
00:02.2
120
120e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
17:16,3
03:09.0
00:01.2
120
120e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:03:21,1
14:32.2
00:26.6
121
121e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:18,9
03:11.6
00:02.6
121
121e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:03:40,4
14:51.5
00:19.3
122
122e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
17:21,8
03:14.5
00:02.9
122
122e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:44,4
14:55.5
00:04.0
123
123e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
17:23,1
03:15.8
00:01.3
123
123e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:03:44,4
14:55.5
124
124e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:23,6
03:16.3
00:00.5
124
124e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:08,2
15:19.3
00:23.8
125
125e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:27,2
03:19.9
00:03.6
125
125e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:04:17,6
15:28.7
00:09.4
126
126e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
17:27,5
03:20.2
00:00.3
126
126e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:22,8
15:33.9
00:05.2
127
127e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
17:36,0
03:28.7
00:08.5
127
127e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:04:26,7
15:37.8
00:03.9
128
128e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,2
03:28.9
00:00.2
128
128e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:36,8
15:47.9
00:10.1
129
129e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
17:36,9
03:29.6
00:00.7
129
129e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:58,1
16:09.2
00:21.3
130
130e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:43,8
03:36.5
00:06.9
130
130e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:05:06,7
16:17.8
00:08.6
131
131e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
17:56,9
03:49.6
00:13.1
131
131e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:05:23,3
16:34.4
00:16.6
132
132e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
17:57,4
03:50.1
00:00.5
132
132e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:05:23,5
16:34.6
00:00.2
133
133e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:57,5
03:50.2
00:00.1
133
133e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:05:27,0
16:38.1
00:03.5
134
134e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
18:02,4
03:55.1
00:04.9
134
134e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:05:48,5
16:59.6
00:21.5
135
135e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:02,9
03:55.6
00:00.5
135
135e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:05:50,4
17:01.5
00:01.9
136
136e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
18:06,1
03:58.8
00:03.2
136
136e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
1:06:18,9
17:30.0
00:28.5
137
137e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
18:07,1
03:59.8
00:01.0
137
137e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:21,8
17:32.9
00:02.9
138
138e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
18:16,8
04:09.5
00:09.7
138
138e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:07:31,9
18:43.0
01:10.1
139
139e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
18:22,6
04:15.3
00:05.8
139
139e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:08,4
19:19.5
00:36.5
140
140e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
18:30,0
04:22.7
00:07.4
140
140e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:08:19,0
19:30.1
00:10.6
141
141e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
18:37,9
04:30.6
00:07.9
141
141e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:08,8
20:19.9
00:49.8
142
142e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
18:55,5
04:48.2
00:17.6
142
142e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:09:20,2
20:31.3
00:11.4
143
143e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
18:58,7
04:51.4
00:03.2
143
143e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:21,2
20:32.3
00:01.0
144
144e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
19:02,4
04:55.1
00:03.7
144
144e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:10:26,5
21:37.6
01:05.3
145
145e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:03,7
04:56.4
00:01.3
145
145e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:11:04,1
22:15.2
00:37.6
146
146e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
19:19,6
05:12.3
00:15.9
146
146e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
1:11:27,4
22:38.5
00:23.3
147
147e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
20:22,4
06:15.1
01:02.8
147
147e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:11:59,6
23:10.7
00:32.2
148
148e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:29,3
06:22.0
00:06.9
148
148e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:57,6
27:08.7
03:58.0
149
149e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
20:37,1
06:29.8
00:07.8
149
149e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:05,4
27:16.5
00:07.8
150
150e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:16,8
07:09.5
00:39.7
150
150e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:08,1
27:19.2
00:02.7
151
151e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:22,8
07:15.5
00:06.0
151
151e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
11:15:11,4
0:26:22.5
9:59:03.3
152
152e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
21:22,8
07:15.5
152
152e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:56:03,8
1:07:14.9
40:52.4