58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
139 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:06,0
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:23:42,3
2
2e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:23,7
00:17.7
00:17.7
2
2e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:27:49,8
04:07.5
04:07.5
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:24,2
00:18.2
00:00.5
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:29:35,2
05:52.9
01:45.4
4
4e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:24,3
00:18.3
00:00.1
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:29:41,6
05:59.3
00:06.4
5
5e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:27,8
00:21.8
00:03.5
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:29:45,5
06:03.2
00:03.9
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:29,0
00:23.0
00:01.2
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:29:55,4
06:13.1
00:09.9
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:29,9
00:23.9
00:00.9
7
7e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
1:30:19,9
06:37.6
00:24.5
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:30,3
00:24.3
00:00.4
8
8e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:31:10,7
07:28.4
00:50.8
9
9e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:31,1
00:25.1
00:00.8
9
9e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:31:15,6
07:33.3
00:04.9
10
10e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:31,4
00:25.4
00:00.3
10
10e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:31:36,0
07:53.7
00:20.4
11
11e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:32,9
00:26.9
00:01.5
11
11e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:32:16,9
08:34.6
00:40.9
12
12e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:33,2
00:27.2
00:00.3
12
12e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:32:42,2
08:59.9
00:25.3
13
13e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:37,7
00:31.7
00:04.5
13
13e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:33:13,2
09:30.9
00:31.0
14
14e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,5
00:32.5
00:00.8
14
14e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:33:15,6
09:33.3
00:02.4
15
15e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:39,3
00:33.3
00:00.8
15
15e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:33:33,6
09:51.3
00:18.0
16
16e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:39,6
00:33.6
00:00.3
16
16e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:33:33,9
09:51.6
00:00.3
17
17e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:39,9
00:33.9
00:00.3
17
17e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:33:45,5
10:03.2
00:11.6
18
18e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,9
00:34.9
00:01.0
18
18e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:33:46,6
10:04.3
00:01.1
19
19e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:42,7
00:36.7
00:01.8
19
19e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:34:00,2
10:17.9
00:13.6
20
20e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,6
00:37.6
00:00.9
20
20e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:34:21,7
10:39.4
00:21.5
21
21e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,8
00:37.8
00:00.2
21
21e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:34:29,8
10:47.5
00:08.1
22
22e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,0
00:38.0
00:00.2
22
22e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:34:35,2
10:52.9
00:05.4
23
23e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,0
00:38.0
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:34:59,7
11:17.4
00:24.5
24
24e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,1
00:38.1
00:00.1
24
24e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:35:07,5
11:25.2
00:07.8
25
25e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,4
00:38.4
00:00.3
25
25e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:35:14,8
11:32.5
00:07.3
26
26e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,8
00:38.8
00:00.4
26
26e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:35:17,1
11:34.8
00:02.3
27
27e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:44,9
00:38.9
00:00.1
27
27e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:35:17,8
11:35.5
00:00.7
28
28e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,0
00:39.0
00:00.1
28
28e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:35:19,6
11:37.3
00:01.8
29
29e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:45,1
00:39.1
00:00.1
29
29e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:35:26,1
11:43.8
00:06.5
30
30e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,2
00:40.2
00:01.1
30
30e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:35:32,2
11:49.9
00:06.1
31
31e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,7
00:40.7
00:00.5
31
31e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:35:39,6
11:57.3
00:07.4
32
32e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,8
00:40.8
00:00.1
32
32e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:35:47,1
12:04.8
00:07.5
33
33e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:48,0
00:42.0
00:01.2
33
33e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:02,3
12:20.0
00:15.2
34
34e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
00:43.0
00:01.0
34
34e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:36:11,8
12:29.5
00:09.5
35
35e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:49,7
00:43.7
00:00.7
35
35e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:36:20,8
12:38.5
00:09.0
36
36e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
5:49,8
00:43.8
00:00.1
36
36e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:36:34,5
12:52.2
00:13.7
37
37e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:50,0
00:44.0
00:00.2
37
37e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:36:38,4
12:56.1
00:03.9
38
38e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:50,0
00:44.0
38
38e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:37:15,3
13:33.0
00:36.9
39
39e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:50,6
00:44.6
00:00.6
39
39e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:37:16,9
13:34.6
00:01.6
40
40e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:51,8
00:45.8
00:01.2
40
40e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:37:18,1
13:35.8
00:01.2
41
41e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:52,7
00:46.7
00:00.9
41
41e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:37:25,3
13:43.0
00:07.2
42
42e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:53,2
00:47.2
00:00.5
42
42e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
1:37:53,1
14:10.8
00:27.8
43
43e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:53,7
00:47.7
00:00.5
43
43e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:37:54,0
14:11.7
00:00.9
44
44e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,5
00:48.5
00:00.8
44
44e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:38:03,9
14:21.6
00:09.9
45
45e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:54,7
00:48.7
00:00.2
45
45e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:38:29,6
14:47.3
00:25.7
46
46e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:54,9
00:48.9
00:00.2
46
46e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:38:30,4
14:48.1
00:00.8
47
47e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:55,3
00:49.3
00:00.4
47
47e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:38:31,6
14:49.3
00:01.2
48
48e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:55,9
00:49.9
00:00.6
48
48e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:38:34,3
14:52.0
00:02.7
49
49e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:56,7
00:50.7
00:00.8
49
49e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:38:49,8
15:07.5
00:15.5
50
50e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:56,8
00:50.8
00:00.1
50
50e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:38:59,1
15:16.8
00:09.3
51
51e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,9
00:50.9
00:00.1
51
51e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:39:12,2
15:29.9
00:13.1
52
52e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:57,7
00:51.7
00:00.8
52
52e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:39:31,2
15:48.9
00:19.0
53
53e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
5:58,4
00:52.4
00:00.7
53
53e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:39:32,3
15:50.0
00:01.1
54
54e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:58,9
00:52.9
00:00.5
54
54e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:39:34,2
15:51.9
00:01.9
55
55e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:59,1
00:53.1
00:00.2
55
55e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:40:04,2
16:21.9
00:30.0
56
56e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:59,1
00:53.1
56
56e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:40:23,3
16:41.0
00:19.1
57
57e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,1
00:54.1
00:01.0
57
57e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:40:30,3
16:48.0
00:07.0
58
58e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,4
00:54.4
00:00.3
58
58e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:40:43,7
17:01.4
00:13.4
59
59e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:01,6
00:55.6
00:01.2
59
59e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:40:47,1
17:04.8
00:03.4
60
60e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,9
00:55.9
00:00.3
60
60e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:40:51,4
17:09.1
00:04.3
61
61e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:03,0
00:57.0
00:01.1
61
61e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:40:56,6
17:14.3
00:05.2
62
62e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:03,1
00:57.1
00:00.1
62
62e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:40:58,7
17:16.4
00:02.1
63
63e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:03,2
00:57.2
00:00.1
63
63e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:41:06,2
17:23.9
00:07.5
64
64e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,7
00:57.7
00:00.5
64
64e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:41:45,6
18:03.3
00:39.4
65
65e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,2
00:58.2
00:00.5
65
65e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:41:53,4
18:11.1
00:07.8
66
66e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,4
00:58.4
00:00.2
66
66e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:42:01,1
18:18.8
00:07.7
67
67e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
6:04,9
00:58.9
00:00.5
67
67e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:42:07,3
18:25.0
00:06.2
68
68e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:07,4
01:01.4
00:02.5
68
68e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:42:12,5
18:30.2
00:05.2
69
69e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:09,7
01:03.7
00:02.3
69
69e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:42:15,9
18:33.6
00:03.4
70
70e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:10,5
01:04.5
00:00.8
70
70e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:42:53,2
19:10.9
00:37.3
71
71e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:12,3
01:06.3
00:01.8
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:42:54,3
19:12.0
00:01.1
72
72e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:13,6
01:07.6
00:01.3
72
72e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:42:55,2
19:12.9
00:00.9
73
73e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:14,0
01:08.0
00:00.4
73
73e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:42:56,4
19:14.1
00:01.2
74
74e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:14,9
01:08.9
00:00.9
74
74e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:42:59,9
19:17.6
00:03.5
75
75e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:15,5
01:09.5
00:00.6
75
75e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:43:37,0
19:54.7
00:37.1
76
76e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:15,7
01:09.7
00:00.2
76
76e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:43:38,3
19:56.0
00:01.3
77
77e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:16,0
01:10.0
00:00.3
77
77e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:43:40,5
19:58.2
00:02.2
78
78e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:16,1
01:10.1
00:00.1
78
78e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:43:43,6
20:01.3
00:03.1
79
79e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:16,2
01:10.2
00:00.1
79
79e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:44:06,1
20:23.8
00:22.5
80
80e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:17,0
01:11.0
00:00.8
80
80e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:44:14,6
20:32.3
00:08.5
81
81e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:17,2
01:11.2
00:00.2
81
81e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:44:14,9
20:32.6
00:00.3
82
82e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,4
01:11.4
00:00.2
82
82e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:44:25,3
20:43.0
00:10.4
83
83e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:17,8
01:11.8
00:00.4
83
83e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:44:43,9
21:01.6
00:18.6
84
84e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:18,5
01:12.5
00:00.7
84
84e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
1:44:49,1
21:06.8
00:05.2
85
85e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:18,7
01:12.7
00:00.2
85
85e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:44:56,8
21:14.5
00:07.7
86
86e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:19,4
01:13.4
00:00.7
86
86e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
1:45:25,3
21:43.0
00:28.5
87
87e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,7
01:13.7
00:00.3
87
87e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:45:41,6
21:59.3
00:16.3
88
88e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:19,8
01:13.8
00:00.1
88
88e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:45:44,0
22:01.7
00:02.4
89
89e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:20,2
01:14.2
00:00.4
89
89e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:45:45,9
22:03.6
00:01.9
90
90e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:21,0
01:15.0
00:00.8
90
90e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:45:48,7
22:06.4
00:02.8
91
91e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:21,1
01:15.1
00:00.1
91
91e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:46:09,0
22:26.7
00:20.3
92
92e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:21,9
01:15.9
00:00.8
92
92e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
1:46:10,6
22:28.3
00:01.6
93
93e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:22,8
01:16.8
00:00.9
93
93e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:46:21,7
22:39.4
00:11.1
94
94e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
6:23,0
01:17.0
00:00.2
94
94e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:46:27,3
22:45.0
00:05.6
95
95e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:23,5
01:17.5
00:00.5
95
95e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:46:33,5
22:51.2
00:06.2
96
96e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:23,8
01:17.8
00:00.3
96
96e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:46:33,6
22:51.3
00:00.1
97
97e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
6:23,8
01:17.8
97
97e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:46:45,9
23:03.6
00:12.3
98
98e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
6:23,9
01:17.9
00:00.1
98
98e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
1:46:52,4
23:10.1
00:06.5
99
99e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:24,1
01:18.1
00:00.2
99
99e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:47:02,5
23:20.2
00:10.1
100
100e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:24,3
01:18.3
00:00.2
100
100e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:47:17,1
23:34.8
00:14.6
101
101e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,9
01:18.9
00:00.6
101
101e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:47:28,3
23:46.0
00:11.2
102
102e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:26,9
01:20.9
00:02.0
102
102e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:48:13,3
24:31.0
00:45.0
103
103e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:27,5
01:21.5
00:00.6
103
103e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:48:24,4
24:42.1
00:11.1
104
104e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:27,5
01:21.5
104
104e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:48:24,5
24:42.2
00:00.1
105
105e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:27,7
01:21.7
00:00.2
105
105e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:25,8
24:43.5
00:01.3
106
106e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,1
01:22.1
00:00.4
106
106e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:48:57,9
25:15.6
00:32.1
107
107e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:29,9
01:23.9
00:01.8
107
107e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:49:02,6
25:20.3
00:04.7
108
108e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:30,0
01:24.0
00:00.1
108
108e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:49:03,7
25:21.4
00:01.1
109
109e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:30,4
01:24.4
00:00.4
109
109e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:49:20,1
25:37.8
00:16.4
110
110e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
6:31,2
01:25.2
00:00.8
110
110e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:49:32,0
25:49.7
00:11.9
111
111e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
6:32,1
01:26.1
00:00.9
111
111e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:49:50,4
26:08.1
00:18.4
112
112e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:32,1
01:26.1
112
112e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:49:51,6
26:09.3
00:01.2
113
113e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:33,8
01:27.8
00:01.7
113
113e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:50:12,4
26:30.1
00:20.8
114
114e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,1
01:32.1
00:04.3
114
114e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:50:23,3
26:41.0
00:10.9
115
115e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:38,6
01:32.6
00:00.5
115
115e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:50:46,0
27:03.7
00:22.7
116
116e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:40,1
01:34.1
00:01.5
116
116e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:50:55,9
27:13.6
00:09.9
117
117e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
6:40,3
01:34.3
00:00.2
117
117e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:50:56,5
27:14.2
00:00.6
118
118e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
6:41,5
01:35.5
00:01.2
118
118e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
1:51:07,0
27:24.7
00:10.5
119
119e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,2
01:38.2
00:02.7
119
119e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:51:56,1
28:13.8
00:49.1
120
120e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,2
01:38.2
120
120e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:52:22,6
28:40.3
00:26.5
121
121e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:44,4
01:38.4
00:00.2
121
121e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
1:53:35,8
29:53.5
01:13.2
122
122e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:45,8
01:39.8
00:01.4
122
122e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:53:40,1
29:57.8
00:04.3
123
123e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:48,6
01:42.6
00:02.8
123
123e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
1:53:43,4
30:01.1
00:03.3
124
124e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:02,6
01:56.6
00:14.0
124
124e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:55:10,9
31:28.6
01:27.5
125
125e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,3
01:57.3
00:00.7
125
125e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:55:30,0
31:47.7
00:19.1
126
126e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:03,7
01:57.7
00:00.4
126
126e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:56:11,8
32:29.5
00:41.8
127
127e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
7:03,9
01:57.9
00:00.2
127
127e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:56:34,4
32:52.1
00:22.6
128
128e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
7:12,5
02:06.5
00:08.6
128
128e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57:37,0
33:54.7
01:02.6
129
129e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:14,6
02:08.6
00:02.1
129
129e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:58:28,1
34:45.8
00:51.1
130
130e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:20,2
02:14.2
00:05.6
130
130e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:58:50,3
35:08.0
00:22.2
131
131e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:30,8
02:24.8
00:10.6
131
131e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:00:03,5
36:21.2
01:13.2
132
132e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:52,7
02:46.7
00:21.9
132
132e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:01:27,5
37:45.2
01:24.0
133
133e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:04,1
02:58.1
00:11.4
133
133e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
2:01:54,4
38:12.1
00:26.9
134
134e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
8:56,1
03:50.1
00:52.0
134
134e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:02:37,1
38:54.8
00:42.7
135
135e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
8:56,1
03:50.1
135
135e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
2:06:39,4
42:57.1
04:02.3
136
136e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:56,1
03:50.1
136
136e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:08:21,7
44:39.4
01:42.3
137
137e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:56,1
03:50.1
137
137e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10:43,4
47:01.1
02:21.7
138
138e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:56,1
03:50.1
138
138e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:20:03,0
56:20.7
09:19.6
139
139e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:56,1
03:50.1
139
139e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
11:54:33,5
0:30:51.2
9:34:30.5