58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:32,7
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:43:15,0
2
2e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:20,9
00:48.2
00:48.2
2
2e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:48:28,2
05:13.2
05:13.2
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:38,4
01:05.7
00:17.5
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:50:36,0
07:21.0
02:07.8
4
4e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
20:49,9
01:17.2
00:11.5
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:50:58,8
07:43.8
00:22.8
5
5e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
21:00,8
01:28.1
00:10.9
5
5e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
1:51:27,2
08:12.2
00:28.4
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
21:03,4
01:30.7
00:02.6
6
6e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:51:56,9
08:41.9
00:29.7
7
7e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
21:07,3
01:34.6
00:03.9
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:52:12,0
08:57.0
00:15.1
8
8e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:35,7
02:03.0
00:28.4
8
8e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:53:01,3
09:46.3
00:49.3
9
9e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
21:36,0
02:03.3
00:00.3
9
9e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:53:57,8
10:42.8
00:56.5
10
10e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
21:38,4
02:05.7
00:02.4
10
10e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:54:34,2
11:19.2
00:36.4
11
11e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:39,1
02:06.4
00:00.7
11
11e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:54:48,9
11:33.9
00:14.7
12
12e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:40,7
02:08.0
00:01.6
12
12e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:54:54,7
11:39.7
00:05.8
13
13e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
21:40,9
02:08.2
00:00.2
13
13e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:55:21,5
12:06.5
00:26.8
14
14e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
21:43,6
02:10.9
00:02.7
14
14e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:55:25,0
12:10.0
00:03.5
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
21:46,3
02:13.6
00:02.7
15
15e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:55:27,3
12:12.3
00:02.3
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:50,6
02:17.9
00:04.3
16
16e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:55:28,4
12:13.4
00:01.1
17
17e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
21:52,0
02:19.3
00:01.4
17
17e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:55:40,9
12:25.9
00:12.5
18
18e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:53,7
02:21.0
00:01.7
18
18e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:56:05,3
12:50.3
00:24.4
19
19e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
22:04,3
02:31.6
00:10.6
19
19e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:56:16,1
13:01.1
00:10.8
20
20e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:07,5
02:34.8
00:03.2
20
20e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:56:55,4
13:40.4
00:39.3
21
21e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
22:17,3
02:44.6
00:09.8
21
21e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:57:11,8
13:56.8
00:16.4
22
22e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:20,2
02:47.5
00:02.9
22
22e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:57:22,3
14:07.3
00:10.5
23
23e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:21,8
02:49.1
00:01.6
23
23e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:57:28,3
14:13.3
00:06.0
24
24e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:23,4
02:50.7
00:01.6
24
24e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:57:34,6
14:19.6
00:06.3
25
25e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:25,0
02:52.3
00:01.6
25
25e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:57:42,8
14:27.8
00:08.2
26
26e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:26,1
02:53.4
00:01.1
26
26e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:57:50,1
14:35.1
00:07.3
27
27e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
22:26,5
02:53.8
00:00.4
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:57:54,1
14:39.1
00:04.0
28
28e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:28,0
02:55.3
00:01.5
28
28e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:57:55,6
14:40.6
00:01.5
29
29e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
22:32,9
03:00.2
00:04.9
29
29e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:58:05,7
14:50.7
00:10.1
30
30e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
22:33,0
03:00.3
00:00.1
30
30e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:58:44,7
15:29.7
00:39.0
31
31e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
22:33,9
03:01.2
00:00.9
31
31e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:58:50,5
15:35.5
00:05.8
32
32e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:34,9
03:02.2
00:01.0
32
32e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:59:12,1
15:57.1
00:21.6
33
33e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
22:48,0
03:15.3
00:13.1
33
33e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:59:21,6
16:06.6
00:09.5
34
34e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:49,9
03:17.2
00:01.9
34
34e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:59:29,5
16:14.5
00:07.9
35
35e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
22:54,2
03:21.5
00:04.3
35
35e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:00:11,3
16:56.3
00:41.8
36
36e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:55,0
03:22.3
00:00.8
36
36e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:00:13,9
16:58.9
00:02.6
37
37e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:55,8
03:23.1
00:00.8
37
37e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:00:56,1
17:41.1
00:42.2
38
38e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
23:00,8
03:28.1
00:05.0
38
38e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:00:58,1
17:43.1
00:02.0
39
39e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:03,4
03:30.7
00:02.6
39
39e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:00:58,7
17:43.7
00:00.6
40
40e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:06,0
03:33.3
00:02.6
40
40e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:02:05,1
18:50.1
01:06.4
41
41e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:13,9
03:41.2
00:07.9
41
41e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
2:02:06,2
18:51.2
00:01.1
42
42e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:33,4
04:00.7
00:19.5
42
42e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
2:02:31,2
19:16.2
00:25.0
43
43e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:41,2
04:08.5
00:07.8
43
43e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:02:34,2
19:19.2
00:03.0
44
44e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:46,2
04:13.5
00:05.0
44
44e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:02:36,0
19:21.0
00:01.8
45
45e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:52,1
04:19.4
00:05.9
45
45e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:03:12,4
19:57.4
00:36.4
46
46e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
23:53,7
04:21.0
00:01.6
46
46e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:03:57,9
20:42.9
00:45.5
47
47e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:59,7
04:27.0
00:06.0
47
47e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:04:04,6
20:49.6
00:06.7
48
48e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
24:01,6
04:28.9
00:01.9
48
48e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:04:22,4
21:07.4
00:17.8
49
49e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:03,8
04:31.1
00:02.2
49
49e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:04:57,2
21:42.2
00:34.8
50
50e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:22,7
04:50.0
00:18.9
50
50e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
2:05:32,2
22:17.2
00:35.0
51
51e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
24:26,0
04:53.3
00:03.3
51
51e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:05:32,8
22:17.8
00:00.6
52
52e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:26,5
04:53.8
00:00.5
52
52e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:05:34,1
22:19.1
00:01.3
53
53e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:37,0
05:04.3
00:10.5
53
53e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:05:35,7
22:20.7
00:01.6
54
54e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:37,3
05:04.6
00:00.3
54
54e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:06:32,4
23:17.4
00:56.7
55
55e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
24:42,7
05:10.0
00:05.4
55
55e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:06:35,2
23:20.2
00:02.8
56
56e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
24:45,7
05:13.0
00:03.0
56
56e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:06:36,1
23:21.1
00:00.9
57
57e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:50,5
05:17.8
00:04.8
57
57e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:06:52,2
23:37.2
00:16.1
58
58e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:52,6
05:19.9
00:02.1
58
58e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:06:53,2
23:38.2
00:01.0
59
59e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
24:53,5
05:20.8
00:00.9
59
59e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
2:07:48,7
24:33.7
00:55.5
60
60e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
24:56,8
05:24.1
00:03.3
60
60e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:07:51,9
24:36.9
00:03.2
61
61e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
24:58,7
05:26.0
00:01.9
61
61e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:07:52,3
24:37.3
00:00.4
62
62e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:01,0
05:28.3
00:02.3
62
62e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:08:01,9
24:46.9
00:09.6
63
63e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:02,9
05:30.2
00:01.9
63
63e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:08:13,5
24:58.5
00:11.6
64
64e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
25:05,5
05:32.8
00:02.6
64
64e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
2:08:14,6
24:59.6
00:01.1
65
65e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
25:06,1
05:33.4
00:00.6
65
65e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:08:31,0
25:16.0
00:16.4
66
66e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
25:09,5
05:36.8
00:03.4
66
66e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:08:32,6
25:17.6
00:01.6
67
67e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
25:26,8
05:54.1
00:17.3
67
67e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:08:46,5
25:31.5
00:13.9
68
68e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:35,8
06:03.1
00:09.0
68
68e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:08:46,5
25:31.5
69
69e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
25:36,7
06:04.0
00:00.9
69
69e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
2:09:20,1
26:05.1
00:33.6
70
70e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
25:38,2
06:05.5
00:01.5
70
70e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
2:09:48,4
26:33.4
00:28.3
71
71e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
25:38,8
06:06.1
00:00.6
71
71e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:09:52,1
26:37.1
00:03.7
72
72e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
25:46,8
06:14.1
00:08.0
72
72e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:10:15,3
27:00.3
00:23.2
73
73e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:58,9
06:26.2
00:12.1
73
73e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:10:54,6
27:39.6
00:39.3
74
74e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:02,6
06:29.9
00:03.7
74
74e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:10:58,3
27:43.3
00:03.7
75
75e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:04,0
06:31.3
00:01.4
75
75e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:10:59,4
27:44.4
00:01.1
76
76e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:10,7
06:38.0
00:06.7
76
76e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
2:11:03,4
27:48.4
00:04.0
77
77e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:12,4
06:39.7
00:01.7
77
77e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
2:11:18,3
28:03.3
00:14.9
78
78e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
26:12,4
06:39.7
78
78e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:11:24,5
28:09.5
00:06.2
79
79e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:13,6
06:40.9
00:01.2
79
79e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
2:11:37,7
28:22.7
00:13.2
80
80e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
26:20,2
06:47.5
00:06.6
80
80e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:11:59,3
28:44.3
00:21.6
81
81e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
26:21,9
06:49.2
00:01.7
81
81e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
2:12:22,2
29:07.2
00:22.9
82
82e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
26:29,2
06:56.5
00:07.3
82
82e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:12:22,6
29:07.6
00:00.4
83
83e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
26:38,2
07:05.5
00:09.0
83
83e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
2:12:32,5
29:17.5
00:09.9
84
84e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
26:40,3
07:07.6
00:02.1
84
84e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:12:37,6
29:22.6
00:05.1
85
85e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:43,7
07:11.0
00:03.4
85
85e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:13:26,8
30:11.8
00:49.2
86
86e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:47,7
07:15.0
00:04.0
86
86e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:13:34,7
30:19.7
00:07.9
87
87e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
26:53,1
07:20.4
00:05.4
87
87e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
2:13:36,6
30:21.6
00:01.9
88
88e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:58,2
07:25.5
00:05.1
88
88e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:13:39,4
30:24.4
00:02.8
89
89e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
27:01,2
07:28.5
00:03.0
89
89e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:13:40,5
30:25.5
00:01.1
90
90e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
27:02,2
07:29.5
00:01.0
90
90e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:13:50,5
30:35.5
00:10.0
91
91e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:09,4
07:36.7
00:07.2
91
91e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:13:58,5
30:43.5
00:08.0
92
92e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:09,6
07:36.9
00:00.2
92
92e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:14:42,1
31:27.1
00:43.6
93
93e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
27:19,1
07:46.4
00:09.5
93
93e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:15:11,5
31:56.5
00:29.4
94
94e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
27:22,8
07:50.1
00:03.7
94
94e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:15:17,5
32:02.5
00:06.0
95
95e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
27:22,9
07:50.2
00:00.1
95
95e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:15:17,6
32:02.6
00:00.1
96
96e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:25,0
07:52.3
00:02.1
96
96e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:15:30,4
32:15.4
00:12.8
97
97e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:36,8
08:04.1
00:11.8
97
97e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:15:42,9
32:27.9
00:12.5
98
98e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:42,8
08:10.1
00:06.0
98
98e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:16:05,9
32:50.9
00:23.0
99
99e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
27:50,7
08:18.0
00:07.9
99
99e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:16:13,4
32:58.4
00:07.5
100
100e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:57,8
08:25.1
00:07.1
100
100e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:16:51,1
33:36.1
00:37.7
101
101e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
28:00,0
08:27.3
00:02.2
101
101e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
2:16:53,1
33:38.1
00:02.0
102
102e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:06,4
08:33.7
00:06.4
102
102e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:18:15,2
35:00.2
01:22.1
103
103e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
28:29,7
08:57.0
00:23.3
103
103e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:19:02,3
35:47.3
00:47.1
104
104e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:30,1
08:57.4
00:00.4
104
104e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:19:26,2
36:11.2
00:23.9
105
105e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
29:02,4
09:29.7
00:32.3
105
105e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:19:32,0
36:17.0
00:05.8
106
106e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:07,8
09:35.1
00:05.4
106
106e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:19:49,8
36:34.8
00:17.8
107
107e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:10,8
09:38.1
00:03.0
107
107e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:19:56,1
36:41.1
00:06.3
108
108e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
29:31,9
09:59.2
00:21.1
108
108e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:20:50,8
37:35.8
00:54.7
109
109e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
29:46,3
10:13.6
00:14.4
109
109e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
2:20:58,6
37:43.6
00:07.8
110
110e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
29:48,8
10:16.1
00:02.5
110
110e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:22:47,9
39:32.9
01:49.3
111
111e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
29:53,5
10:20.8
00:04.7
111
111e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
2:23:15,3
40:00.3
00:27.4
112
112e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
29:59,4
10:26.7
00:05.9
112
112e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:24:21,7
41:06.7
01:06.4
113
113e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
30:00,7
10:28.0
00:01.3
113
113e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:25:10,1
41:55.1
00:48.4
114
114e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:04,8
10:32.1
00:04.1
114
114e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:26:05,3
42:50.3
00:55.2
115
115e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
30:09,3
10:36.6
00:04.5
115
115e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:27:20,4
44:05.4
01:15.1
116
116e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
30:23,7
10:51.0
00:14.4
116
116e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
2:27:46,3
44:31.3
00:25.9
117
117e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
31:15,1
11:42.4
00:51.4
117
117e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:28:14,4
44:59.4
00:28.1
118
118e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
31:16,8
11:44.1
00:01.7
118
118e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:29:52,3
46:37.3
01:37.9
119
119e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
31:43,7
12:11.0
00:26.9
119
119e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:30:25,8
47:10.8
00:33.5
120
120e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
33:15,4
13:42.7
01:31.7
120
120e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:32:42,6
49:27.6
02:16.8
121
121e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:41,7
14:09.0
00:26.3
121
121e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:33:00,8
49:45.8
00:18.2
122
122e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
34:46,8
15:14.1
01:05.1
122
122e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
2:33:21,2
50:06.2
00:20.4
123
123e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
34:55,8
15:23.1
00:09.0
123
123e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
2:39:54,8
56:39.8
06:33.6
124
124e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:43,3
16:10.6
00:47.5
124
124e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:44:25,1
1:01:10.1
04:30.3
125
125e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:50,1
16:17.4
00:06.8
125
125e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:45:59,3
1:02:44.3
01:34.2
126
126e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
37:37,6
18:04.9
01:47.5
126
126e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
12:17:21,5
0:34:06.5
9:31:22.2
127
127e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
37:37,6
18:04.9
127
127e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:24:52,9
0:41:37.9
07:31.4
128
128e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
37:37,6
18:04.9
128
128e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:36:57,7
0:53:42.7
12:04.8
129
129e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
37:37,6
18:04.9
129
129e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
12:43:44,6
1:00:29.6
06:46.9
130
130e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
37:37,6
18:04.9
130
130e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:49:12,0
1:05:57.0
05:27.4
131
131e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
37:37,6
18:04.9
131
131e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:22:40,6
1:39:25.6
33:28.6