5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
8:06,0
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
1:08:06,2
2
2e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:08,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
1:08:45,4
00:39.2
00:39.2
3
3e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
8:17,7
00:11.7
00:09.6
3
3e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
1:08:54,2
00:48.0
00:08.8
4
4e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
8:21,2
00:15.2
00:03.5
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
1:09:39,7
01:33.5
00:45.5
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
8:37,8
00:31.8
00:16.6
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:09:48,0
01:41.8
00:08.3
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
8:44,4
00:38.4
00:06.6
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
1:13:42,9
05:36.7
03:54.9
7
7e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:44,4
00:38.4
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
1:13:50,1
05:43.9
00:07.2
8
8e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
8:51,8
00:45.8
00:07.4
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
1:14:02,2
05:56.0
00:12.1
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
9:59,2
01:53.2
01:07.4
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
1:21:51,2
13:45.0
07:49.0