5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
8:00,9
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
28:06,7
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
8:03,2
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
28:23,3
00:16.6
00:16.6
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
8:05,0
00:04.1
00:01.8
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
28:42,7
00:36.0
00:19.4
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:11,4
00:10.5
00:06.4
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
29:01,6
00:54.9
00:18.9
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
8:27,2
00:26.3
00:15.8
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
29:18,4
01:11.7
00:16.8
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
8:27,4
00:26.5
00:00.2
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
29:31,4
01:24.7
00:13.0
7
7e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:41,5
00:40.6
00:14.1
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
31:17,3
03:10.6
01:45.9
8
8e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
8:43,7
00:42.8
00:02.2
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
31:19,0
03:12.3
00:01.7
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
9:49,9
01:49.0
01:06.2
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
34:03,6
05:56.9
02:44.6