5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:44,1
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
39:30,6
2
2e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
5:57,9
00:13.8
00:13.8
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
40:27,6
00:57.0
00:57.0
3
3e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
5:58,5
00:14.4
00:00.6
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
40:33,4
01:02.8
00:05.8
4
4e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
6:06,0
00:21.9
00:07.5
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
41:04,2
01:33.6
00:30.8
5
5e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
6:09,6
00:25.5
00:03.6
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
41:13,5
01:42.9
00:09.3
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
6:11,0
00:26.9
00:01.4
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
41:42,8
02:12.2
00:29.3
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
6:18,9
00:34.8
00:07.9
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
43:41,9
04:11.3
01:59.1
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
6:23,9
00:39.8
00:05.0
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
44:00,0
04:29.4
00:18.1
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
7:04,5
01:20.4
00:40.6
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
48:03,8
08:33.2
04:03.8