5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
8:00,9
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
47:31,5
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
8:09,9
00:09.0
00:09.0
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
48:37,5
01:06.0
01:06.0
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
8:12,0
00:11.1
00:02.1
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
48:45,4
01:13.9
00:07.9
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:17,0
00:16.1
00:05.0
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
49:21,2
01:49.7
00:35.8
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
8:22,7
00:21.8
00:05.7
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
49:36,2
02:04.7
00:15.0
6
6e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
8:33,5
00:32.6
00:10.8
6
6e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
52:29,9
04:58.4
02:53.7
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
8:48,0
00:47.1
00:14.5
7
7e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
52:31,6
05:00.1
00:01.7
8
8e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
9:42,2
01:41.3
00:54.2
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
52:33,5
05:02.0
00:01.9
9
9e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
10:48,8
02:47.9
01:06.6
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
57:46,0
10:14.5
05:12.5