5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
5ème Rallye National Centre Alsace VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
5:53,6
1
1er
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
53:25,6
2
2e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:54,1
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
ROLAIS Anthony
KUBLER Corentin
BMW 323 E21
2 C7
2 C7
54:31,1
01:05.5
01:05.5
3
3e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
5:55,1
00:01.5
00:01.0
3
3e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
54:42,0
01:16.4
00:10.9
4
4e
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
MARTIN Benoît
STIRLING Marie
Audi Quatro
CLA
CLA
5:56,6
00:03.0
00:01.5
4
4e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
55:21,2
01:55.6
00:39.2
5
5e
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
DIBLING Laurent
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
6:00,0
00:06.4
00:03.4
5
5e
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
RALLET Eric
MILANI Alexis
Talbot Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
55:31,3
02:05.7
00:10.1
6
6e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
6:06,6
00:13.0
00:06.6
6
6e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
58:38,0
05:12.4
03:06.7
7
7e
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BICK Maxime
SCHUMACHER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
6:08,1
00:14.5
00:01.5
7
7e
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
WUTTMANN Jean-Luc
UHLRICH Patricia
Opel Manta Gte
CLA
CLA
58:38,2
05:12.6
00:00.2
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
6:21,4
00:27.8
00:13.3
8
8e
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
BERNET Sylvain
THIERRY Dylan
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2 C5
58:54,9
05:29.3
00:16.7
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
6:54,0
01:00.4
00:32.6
9
9e
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
SCHMITT François
PIERRAT Brice
BMW 2002 Ti
1 B5
1 B5
1:04:40,0
11:14.4
05:45.1