10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
57 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,6
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,3
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:21,9
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:36,9
00:05.6
00:05.6
3
3e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,4
00:04.8
00:03.5
3
3e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:48,3
00:17.0
00:11.4
4
4e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:30,7
00:10.1
00:05.3
4
4e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:51,5
00:20.2
00:03.2
5
5e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:32,3
00:11.7
00:01.6
5
5e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,5
00:23.2
00:03.0
6
6e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:33,0
00:12.4
00:00.7
6
6e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:55,2
00:23.9
00:00.7
7
7e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:35,5
00:14.9
00:02.5
7
7e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
7:55,8
00:24.5
00:00.6
8
8e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,5
00:15.9
00:01.0
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
8:00,9
00:29.6
00:05.1
9
9e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,9
00:17.3
00:01.4
9
9e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,6
00:30.3
00:00.7
10
10e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,8
00:18.2
00:00.9
10
10e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:03,3
00:32.0
00:01.7
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
4:39,4
00:18.8
00:00.6
11
11e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,5
00:35.2
00:03.2
12
12e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:39,8
00:19.2
00:00.4
12
12e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:07,2
00:35.9
00:00.7
13
13e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,4
00:19.8
00:00.6
13
13e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:07,6
00:36.3
00:00.4
14
14e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:19.9
00:00.1
14
14e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:08,1
00:36.8
00:00.5
15
15e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,8
00:20.2
00:00.3
15
15e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
8:08,6
00:37.3
00:00.5
16
16e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,4
00:20.8
00:00.6
16
16e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,0
00:37.7
00:00.4
17
17e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,0
00:22.4
00:01.6
17
17e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,3
00:38.0
00:00.3
18
18e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,3
00:22.7
00:00.3
18
18e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:14,4
00:43.1
00:05.1
19
19e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:46,5
00:25.9
00:03.2
19
19e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:16,4
00:45.1
00:02.0
20
20e
OEILLET Stéphane
LAUREAU Emmanuelle
Renault Clio RS
OEILLET Stéphane
LAUREAU Emmanuelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,5
00:26.9
00:01.0
20
20e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,9
00:50.6
00:05.5
21
21e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,6
00:27.0
00:00.1
21
21e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:22,7
00:51.4
00:00.8
22
22e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,4
00:27.8
00:00.8
22
22e
OEILLET Stéphane
LAUREAU Emmanuelle
Renault Clio RS
OEILLET Stéphane
LAUREAU Emmanuelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:25,3
00:54.0
00:02.6
23
23e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,6
00:28.0
00:00.2
23
23e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:25,9
00:54.6
00:00.6
24
24e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,9
00:28.3
00:00.3
24
24e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:26,7
00:55.4
00:00.8
25
25e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,9
00:28.3
25
25e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:27,0
00:55.7
00:00.3
26
26e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,9
00:29.3
00:01.0
26
26e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,8
00:58.5
00:02.8
27
27e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:50,6
00:30.0
00:00.7
27
27e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,9
00:58.6
00:00.1
28
28e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,1
00:30.5
00:00.5
28
28e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:30,5
00:59.2
00:00.6
29
29e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,6
00:31.0
00:00.5
29
29e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,1
00:59.8
00:00.6
30
30e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:51,6
00:31.0
30
30e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:31,2
00:59.9
00:00.1
31
31e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:54,6
00:34.0
00:03.0
31
31e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:31,3
01:00.0
00:00.1
32
32e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:55,3
00:34.7
00:00.7
32
32e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:33,0
01:01.7
00:01.7
33
33e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:55,3
00:34.7
33
33e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:34,6
01:03.3
00:01.6
34
34e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,1
00:35.5
00:00.8
34
34e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,6
01:04.3
00:01.0
35
35e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,2
00:35.6
00:00.1
35
35e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:39,1
01:07.8
00:03.5
36
36e
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:56,2
00:35.6
36
36e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:39,2
01:07.9
00:00.1
37
37e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:57,2
00:36.6
00:01.0
37
37e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
8:40,2
01:08.9
00:01.0
38
38e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:57,8
00:37.2
00:00.6
38
38e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:40,8
01:09.5
00:00.6
39
39e
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,8
00:38.2
00:01.0
39
39e
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:41,1
01:09.8
00:00.3
40
40e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,2
00:41.6
00:03.4
40
40e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:45,0
01:13.7
00:03.9
41
41e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:03,3
00:42.7
00:01.1
41
41e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,6
01:14.3
00:00.6
42
42e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,7
00:44.1
00:01.4
42
42e
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:48,8
01:17.5
00:03.2
43
43e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:04,9
00:44.3
00:00.2
43
43e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:50,9
01:19.6
00:02.1
44
44e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,3
00:45.7
00:01.4
44
44e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:56,5
01:25.2
00:05.6
45
45e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,2
00:46.6
00:00.9
45
45e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:01,4
01:30.1
00:04.9
46
46e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:17,6
00:57.0
00:10.4
46
46e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:08,1
01:36.8
00:06.7
47
47e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:18,8
00:58.2
00:01.2
47
47e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
9:08,7
01:37.4
00:00.6
48
48e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,0
00:58.4
00:00.2
48
48e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,7
01:39.4
00:02.0
49
49e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
5:20,9
01:00.3
00:01.9
49
49e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:21,1
01:49.8
00:10.4
50
50e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,2
01:00.6
00:00.3
50
50e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,0
01:52.7
00:02.9
51
51e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,1
01:01.5
00:00.9
51
51e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,1
01:55.8
00:03.1
52
52e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,4
01:03.8
00:02.3
52
52e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:31,0
01:59.7
00:03.9
53
53e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,0
01:11.4
00:07.6
53
53e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:44,5
02:13.2
00:13.5
54
54e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,7
01:18.1
00:06.7
54
54e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:03,2
02:31.9
00:18.7
55
55e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:27,0
02:06.4
00:48.3
55
55e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
11:06,3
03:35.0
01:03.1
56
56e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
6:51,0
02:30.4
00:24.0
56
56e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
17:30,0
09:58.7
06:23.7
57
57e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
20:29,1
16:08.5
13:38.1
57
57e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
25:41,2
18:09.9
08:11.2