10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
54 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:59,8
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,1
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,8
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:36,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
3
3e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:08,5
00:08.7
00:05.7
3
3e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:59,0
00:24.9
00:22.3
4
4e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,6
00:08.8
00:00.1
4
4e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:00,0
00:25.9
00:01.0
5
5e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:09,7
00:09.9
00:01.1
5
5e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:06,6
00:32.5
00:06.6
6
6e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:10,3
00:10.5
00:00.6
6
6e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:08,4
00:34.3
00:01.8
7
7e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:10,7
00:10.9
00:00.4
7
7e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
11:09,5
00:35.4
00:01.1
8
8e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,5
00:11.7
00:00.8
8
8e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
11:10,9
00:36.8
00:01.4
9
9e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:12,1
00:12.3
00:00.6
9
9e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:11,3
00:37.2
00:00.4
10
10e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:13,2
00:13.4
00:01.1
10
10e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:18,4
00:44.3
00:07.1
11
11e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,9
00:15.1
00:01.7
11
11e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:20,5
00:46.4
00:02.1
12
12e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
3:15,1
00:15.3
00:00.2
12
12e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,8
00:46.7
00:00.3
13
13e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,1
00:15.3
13
13e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
11:22,1
00:48.0
00:01.3
14
14e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:17,2
00:17.4
00:02.1
14
14e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:24,3
00:50.2
00:02.2
15
15e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:17,8
00:18.0
00:00.6
15
15e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:27,4
00:53.3
00:03.1
16
16e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,4
00:18.6
00:00.6
16
16e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:28,6
00:54.5
00:01.2
17
17e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,0
00:19.2
00:00.6
17
17e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
11:28,7
00:54.6
00:00.1
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
3:20,1
00:20.3
00:01.1
18
18e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:31,5
00:57.4
00:02.8
19
19e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:20,2
00:20.4
00:00.1
19
19e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:34,6
01:00.5
00:03.1
20
20e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:20,6
00:20.8
00:00.4
20
20e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:44,9
01:10.8
00:10.3
21
21e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,7
00:20.9
00:00.1
21
21e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:45,8
01:11.7
00:00.9
22
22e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,0
00:21.2
00:00.3
22
22e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:50,6
01:16.5
00:04.8
23
23e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,1
00:21.3
00:00.1
23
23e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:50,9
01:16.8
00:00.3
24
24e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:21,4
00:21.6
00:00.3
24
24e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:51,8
01:17.7
00:00.9
25
25e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,7
00:23.9
00:02.3
25
25e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:52,2
01:18.1
00:00.4
26
26e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,9
00:24.1
00:00.2
26
26e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
11:54,4
01:20.3
00:02.2
27
27e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,9
00:24.1
27
27e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:57,6
01:23.5
00:03.2
28
28e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,0
00:26.2
00:02.1
28
28e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:57,7
01:23.6
00:00.1
29
29e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,4
00:26.6
00:00.4
29
29e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:59,6
01:25.5
00:01.9
30
30e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,1
00:29.3
00:02.7
30
30e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,2
01:26.1
00:00.6
31
31e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:30,4
00:30.6
00:01.3
31
31e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:01,6
01:27.5
00:01.4
32
32e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,9
00:31.1
00:00.5
32
32e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:02,8
01:28.7
00:01.2
33
33e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
3:31,5
00:31.7
00:00.6
33
33e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
12:06,1
01:32.0
00:03.3
34
34e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:32,4
00:32.6
00:00.9
34
34e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:11,6
01:37.5
00:05.5
35
35e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:33,7
00:33.9
00:01.3
35
35e
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
12:17,2
01:43.1
00:05.6
36
36e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,7
00:34.9
00:01.0
36
36e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:17,8
01:43.7
00:00.6
37
37e
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
BAKOWSKI Arnaud
BAKOWSKI Audrey
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
3:36,1
00:36.3
00:01.4
37
37e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
12:18,7
01:44.6
00:00.9
38
38e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,7
00:36.9
00:00.6
38
38e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
12:20,3
01:46.2
00:01.6
39
39e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:37,0
00:37.2
00:00.3
39
39e
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
12:28,8
01:54.7
00:08.5
40
40e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
3:37,7
00:37.9
00:00.7
40
40e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
12:31,1
01:57.0
00:02.3
41
41e
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
SAVRY Loick
PAUPE Jean-Christophe
Citroën Soxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,0
00:40.2
00:02.3
41
41e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:39,0
02:04.9
00:07.9
42
42e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,1
00:40.3
00:00.1
42
42e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:41,5
02:07.4
00:02.5
43
43e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,2
00:40.4
00:00.1
43
43e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
12:46,4
02:12.3
00:04.9
44
44e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,0
00:41.2
00:00.8
44
44e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:47,4
02:13.3
00:01.0
45
45e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,3
00:41.5
00:00.3
45
45e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
12:51,1
02:17.0
00:03.7
46
46e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,9
00:42.1
00:00.6
46
46e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,4
02:34.3
00:17.3
47
47e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:42,5
00:42.7
00:00.6
47
47e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:11,5
02:37.4
00:03.1
48
48e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,7
00:42.9
00:00.2
48
48e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:12,9
02:38.8
00:01.4
49
49e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:43,0
00:43.2
00:00.3
49
49e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:15,3
02:41.2
00:02.4
50
50e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:49,9
00:50.1
00:06.9
50
50e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:25,5
02:51.4
00:10.2
51
51e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,4
00:50.6
00:00.5
51
51e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:21,4
03:47.3
00:55.9
52
52e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,3
00:51.5
00:00.9
52
52e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
15:15,7
04:41.6
00:54.3
53
53e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:09,4
01:09.6
00:18.1
53
53e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
21:12,7
10:38.6
05:57.0
54
54e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:41,2
02:41.4
01:31.8
54
54e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
31:51,1
21:17.0
10:38.4