10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
52 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,7
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,8
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:00,2
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:36,9
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,5
00:08.8
00:08.3
3
3e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:12,3
00:38.5
00:35.4
4
4e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
4:12,4
00:12.7
00:03.9
4
4e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:12,5
00:38.7
00:00.2
5
5e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:12,5
00:12.8
00:00.1
5
5e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:15,1
00:41.3
00:02.6
6
6e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,8
00:13.1
00:00.3
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
15:21,9
00:48.1
00:06.8
7
7e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:13,3
00:13.6
00:00.5
7
7e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:25,9
00:52.1
00:04.0
8
8e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,3
00:16.6
00:03.0
8
8e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,6
00:53.8
00:01.7
9
9e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:17,5
00:17.8
00:01.2
9
9e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:33,6
00:59.8
00:06.0
10
10e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:17,6
00:17.9
00:00.1
10
10e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
15:33,9
01:00.1
00:00.3
11
11e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,7
00:18.0
00:00.1
11
11e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:36,0
01:02.2
00:02.1
12
12e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,4
00:18.7
00:00.7
12
12e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
15:40,5
01:06.7
00:04.5
13
13e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,6
00:20.9
00:02.2
13
13e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:43,9
01:10.1
00:03.4
14
14e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:21,2
00:21.5
00:00.6
14
14e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:50,8
01:17.0
00:06.9
15
15e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:23,0
00:23.3
00:01.8
15
15e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:52,1
01:18.3
00:01.3
16
16e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:23,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
16
16e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:52,3
01:18.5
00:00.2
17
17e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,4
00:23.7
17
17e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:55,0
01:21.2
00:02.7
18
18e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,8
00:26.1
00:02.4
18
18e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,7
01:22.9
00:01.7
19
19e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,4
00:26.7
00:00.6
19
19e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
15:57,3
01:23.5
00:00.6
20
20e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,2
00:28.5
00:01.8
20
20e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
16:10,7
01:36.9
00:13.4
21
21e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,6
00:28.9
00:00.4
21
21e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:13,0
01:39.2
00:02.3
22
22e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,2
00:29.5
00:00.6
22
22e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:20,1
01:46.3
00:07.1
23
23e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,5
00:30.8
00:01.3
23
23e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
16:20,4
01:46.6
00:00.3
24
24e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,7
00:32.0
00:01.2
24
24e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
16:22,1
01:48.3
00:01.7
25
25e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,4
00:32.7
00:00.7
25
25e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:31,3
01:57.5
00:09.2
26
26e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,6
00:33.9
00:01.2
26
26e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:31,6
01:57.8
00:00.3
27
27e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:35,4
00:35.7
00:01.8
27
27e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
16:33,3
01:59.5
00:01.7
28
28e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,3
00:36.6
00:00.9
28
28e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:33,3
01:59.5
29
29e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,9
00:37.2
00:00.6
29
29e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:34,5
02:00.7
00:01.2
30
30e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,5
00:37.8
00:00.6
30
30e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:37,1
02:03.3
00:02.6
31
31e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,5
00:40.8
00:03.0
31
31e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
16:49,7
02:15.9
00:12.6
32
32e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,0
00:41.3
00:00.5
32
32e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
16:53,3
02:19.5
00:03.6
33
33e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:41,4
00:41.7
00:00.4
33
33e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:59,6
02:25.8
00:06.3
34
34e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,7
00:42.0
00:00.3
34
34e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:59,6
02:25.8
35
35e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:41,7
00:42.0
35
35e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:00,3
02:26.5
00:00.7
36
36e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,8
00:42.1
00:00.1
36
36e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic Vti
FN 2
FN
2
17:02,0
02:28.2
00:01.7
37
37e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:43,3
00:43.6
00:01.5
37
37e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:02,0
02:28.2
38
38e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,0
00:45.3
00:01.7
38
38e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:20,7
02:46.9
00:18.7
39
39e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:47,2
00:47.5
00:02.2
39
39e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:27,3
02:53.5
00:06.6
40
40e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
4:47,7
00:48.0
00:00.5
40
40e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:27,9
02:54.1
00:00.6
41
41e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,0
00:48.3
00:00.3
41
41e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
17:34,1
03:00.3
00:06.2
42
42e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:51,4
00:51.7
00:03.4
42
42e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
17:42,5
03:08.7
00:08.4
43
43e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:52,3
00:52.6
00:00.9
43
43e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
17:46,1
03:12.3
00:03.6
44
44e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,2
00:54.5
00:01.9
44
44e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:02,6
03:28.8
00:16.5
45
45e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:55,3
00:55.6
00:01.1
45
45e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:08,2
03:34.4
00:05.6
46
46e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,3
00:55.6
46
46e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:10,5
03:36.7
00:02.3
47
47e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,2
00:56.5
00:00.9
47
47e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:14,2
03:40.4
00:03.7
48
48e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,9
00:59.2
00:02.7
48
48e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
18:22,4
03:48.6
00:08.2
49
49e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,1
01:00.4
00:01.2
49
49e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
18:56,8
04:23.0
00:34.4
50
50e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,6
01:04.9
00:04.5
50
50e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
20:08,0
05:34.2
01:11.2
51
51e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,9
01:11.2
00:06.3
51
51e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
27:55,3
13:21.5
07:47.3
52
52e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
6:42,6
02:42.9
01:31.7
52
52e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
36:32,5
21:58.7
08:37.2