10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
10ème Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires (Coeff.2)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:50,1
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:27,0
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,9
00:13.8
00:13.8
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
17:37,7
00:10.7
00:10.7
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,1
00:14.0
00:00.2
3
3e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:18,9
00:51.9
00:41.2
4
4e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:04,7
00:14.6
00:00.6
4
4e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:25,8
00:58.8
00:06.9
5
5e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,4
00:16.3
00:01.7
5
5e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
FN 4
FN
4
18:26,0
00:59.0
00:00.2
6
6e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,2
00:17.1
00:00.8
6
6e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:35,5
01:08.5
00:09.5
7
7e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:09,3
00:19.2
00:02.1
7
7e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:36,9
01:09.9
00:01.4
8
8e
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
MOLLIER Stéphane
GARNIER Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:09,6
00:19.5
00:00.3
8
8e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:40,7
01:13.7
00:03.8
9
9e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,7
00:20.6
00:01.1
9
9e
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
WENGER François
LETOURNEAU Charline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:40,8
01:13.8
00:00.1
10
10e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:11,8
00:21.7
00:01.1
10
10e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:41,6
01:14.6
00:00.8
11
11e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
3:12,6
00:22.5
00:00.8
11
11e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
18:46,6
01:19.6
00:05.0
12
12e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
3:12,7
00:22.6
00:00.1
12
12e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
18:53,1
01:26.1
00:06.5
13
13e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,7
00:22.6
13
13e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:55,7
01:28.7
00:02.6
14
14e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:13,0
00:22.9
00:00.3
14
14e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
19:04,8
01:37.8
00:09.1
15
15e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,8
00:23.7
00:00.8
15
15e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
19:05,6
01:38.6
00:00.8
16
16e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,0
00:23.9
00:00.2
16
16e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:06,3
01:39.3
00:00.7
17
17e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,8
00:24.7
00:00.8
17
17e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
19:13,0
01:46.0
00:06.7
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 6
FA
6
3:15,7
00:25.6
00:00.9
18
18e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:24,5
01:57.5
00:11.5
19
19e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,8
00:26.7
00:01.1
19
19e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:25,9
01:58.9
00:01.4
20
20e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,2
00:28.1
00:01.4
20
20e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:26,0
01:59.0
00:00.1
21
21e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,0
00:29.9
00:01.8
21
21e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:37,2
02:10.2
00:11.2
22
22e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,6
00:30.5
00:00.6
22
22e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:40,1
02:13.1
00:02.9
23
23e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,6
00:31.5
00:01.0
23
23e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:42,7
02:15.7
00:02.6
24
24e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,3
00:33.2
00:01.7
24
24e
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:53,2
02:26.2
00:10.5
25
25e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,8
00:33.7
00:00.5
25
25e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:56,6
02:29.6
00:03.4
26
26e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,5
00:37.4
00:03.7
26
26e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:59,3
02:32.3
00:02.7
27
27e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:27,7
00:37.6
00:00.2
27
27e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
20:00,9
02:33.9
00:01.6
28
28e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,0
00:37.9
00:00.3
28
28e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:02,0
02:35.0
00:01.1
29
29e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:28,5
00:38.4
00:00.5
29
29e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:02,3
02:35.3
00:00.3
30
30e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONNIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,0
00:38.9
00:00.5
30
30e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
20:28,0
03:01.0
00:25.7
31
31e
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTINET Stéphane
ROSIER Jocelyn
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,2
00:39.1
00:00.2
31
31e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:28,1
03:01.1
00:00.1
32
32e
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
THEVENARD Thomas
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:29,3
00:39.2
00:00.1
32
32e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
20:28,2
03:01.2
00:00.1
33
33e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:30,8
00:40.7
00:01.5
33
33e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
20:30,6
03:03.6
00:02.4
34
34e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,9
00:40.8
00:00.1
34
34e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:32,7
03:05.7
00:02.1
35
35e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:31,0
00:40.9
00:00.1
35
35e
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
PETIT Alexis
BORDE Emeric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:32,8
03:05.8
00:00.1
36
36e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:31,0
00:40.9
36
36e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:52,6
03:25.6
00:19.8
37
37e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,3
00:41.2
00:00.3
37
37e
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GROS David
GAILLARD Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:58,8
03:31.8
00:06.2
38
38e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,7
00:41.6
00:00.4
38
38e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:59,0
03:32.0
00:00.2
39
39e
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BOISSIER Etienne
PELLETIER Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:31,9
00:41.8
00:00.2
39
39e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
LACASSAGNE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
21:03,2
03:36.2
00:04.2
40
40e
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
MICHOT Damien
LANNI Antoine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,4
00:42.3
00:00.5
40
40e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
21:14,0
03:47.0
00:10.8
41
41e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:34,3
00:44.2
00:01.9
41
41e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
21:19,7
03:52.7
00:05.7
42
42e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
3:34,7
00:44.6
00:00.4
42
42e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
21:24,2
03:57.2
00:04.5
43
43e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,1
00:45.0
00:00.4
43
43e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
21:37,7
04:10.7
00:13.5
44
44e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:37,2
00:47.1
00:02.1
44
44e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:42,5
04:15.5
00:04.8
45
45e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,1
00:48.0
00:00.9
45
45e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:50,7
04:23.7
00:08.2
46
46e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
3:38,2
00:48.1
00:00.1
46
46e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:03,6
04:36.6
00:12.9
47
47e
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
LAFARGE Jérémy
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:38,5
00:48.4
00:00.3
47
47e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
22:18,4
04:51.4
00:14.8
48
48e
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
CASSARD Thierry
NOLY Jean-François
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
3:39,9
00:49.8
00:01.4
48
48e
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
PIOT Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
22:24,5
04:57.5
00:06.1
49
49e
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAIRE Pascal
PONCET Hervé
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,2
00:50.1
00:00.3
49
49e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
23:46,2
06:19.2
01:21.7
50
50e
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
MERCKY Yannick
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,4
00:59.3
00:09.2
50
50e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
31:26,6
13:59.6
07:40.4
51
51e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,0
01:05.9
00:06.6
51
51e
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LARTEAU Alexis
LARTEAU Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
40:03,5
22:36.5
08:36.9