18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,1
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,1
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:29,5
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:29,5
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:29,7
00:01.6
00:00.2
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:29,7
00:01.6
00:00.2
4
4e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:49,6
00:21.5
00:19.9
4
4e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:49,6
00:21.5
00:19.9
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:50,8
00:22.7
00:01.2
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:50,8
00:22.7
00:01.2
6
6e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:53,3
00:25.2
00:02.5
6
6e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:53,3
00:25.2
00:02.5
7
7e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,4
00:25.3
00:00.1
7
7e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,4
00:25.3
00:00.1
8
8e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:53,8
00:25.7
00:00.4
8
8e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:53,8
00:25.7
00:00.4
9
9e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,8
00:27.7
00:02.0
9
9e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,8
00:27.7
00:02.0
10
10e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,8
00:27.7
10
10e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,8
00:27.7
11
11e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,1
00:29.0
00:01.3
11
11e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,1
00:29.0
00:01.3
12
12e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:58,8
00:30.7
00:01.7
12
12e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:58,8
00:30.7
00:01.7
13
13e
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
Renault Clio
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
7:59,2
00:31.1
00:00.4
13
13e
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
Renault Clio
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
7:59,2
00:31.1
00:00.4
14
14e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:07,4
00:39.3
00:08.2
14
14e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:07,4
00:39.3
00:08.2
15
15e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,5
00:41.4
00:02.1
15
15e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,5
00:41.4
00:02.1
16
16e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:09,8
00:41.7
00:00.3
16
16e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:09,8
00:41.7
00:00.3
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:13,7
00:45.6
00:03.9
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:13,7
00:45.6
00:03.9
18
18e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:14,9
00:46.8
00:01.2
18
18e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:14,9
00:46.8
00:01.2
19
19e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:16,8
00:48.7
00:01.9
19
19e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:16,8
00:48.7
00:01.9
20
20e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:17,0
00:48.9
00:00.2
20
20e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:17,0
00:48.9
00:00.2
21
21e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,2
00:50.1
00:01.2
21
21e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,2
00:50.1
00:01.2
22
22e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,3
00:50.2
00:00.1
22
22e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,3
00:50.2
00:00.1
23
23e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:19,4
00:51.3
00:01.1
23
23e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:19,4
00:51.3
00:01.1
24
24e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,4
00:54.3
00:03.0
24
24e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,4
00:54.3
00:03.0
25
25e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,1
00:55.0
00:00.7
25
25e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,1
00:55.0
00:00.7
26
26e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:24,9
00:56.8
00:01.8
26
26e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:24,9
00:56.8
00:01.8
27
27e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
8:26,0
00:57.9
00:01.1
27
27e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
8:26,0
00:57.9
00:01.1
28
28e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,8
00:58.7
00:00.8
28
28e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,8
00:58.7
00:00.8
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:27,1
00:59.0
00:00.3
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:27,1
00:59.0
00:00.3
30
30e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:27,2
00:59.1
00:00.1
30
30e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:27,2
00:59.1
00:00.1
31
31e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
8:27,5
00:59.4
00:00.3
31
31e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
8:27,5
00:59.4
00:00.3
32
32e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:27,5
00:59.4
32
32e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:27,5
00:59.4
33
33e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,9
00:59.8
00:00.4
33
33e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,9
00:59.8
00:00.4
34
34e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:28,5
01:00.4
00:00.6
34
34e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:28,5
01:00.4
00:00.6
35
35e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:03.0
00:02.6
35
35e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:03.0
00:02.6
36
36e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,1
01:03.0
36
36e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,1
01:03.0
37
37e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:32,7
01:04.6
00:01.6
37
37e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:32,7
01:04.6
00:01.6
38
38e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:35,2
01:07.1
00:02.5
38
38e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:35,2
01:07.1
00:02.5
39
39e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:36,5
01:08.4
00:01.3
39
39e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:36,5
01:08.4
00:01.3
40
40e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
8:39,2
01:11.1
00:02.7
40
40e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
8:39,2
01:11.1
00:02.7
41
41e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,1
01:12.0
00:00.9
41
41e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,1
01:12.0
00:00.9
42
42e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:40,8
01:12.7
00:00.7
42
42e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:40,8
01:12.7
00:00.7
43
43e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
8:41,4
01:13.3
00:00.6
43
43e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
8:41,4
01:13.3
00:00.6
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:41,9
01:13.8
00:00.5
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:41,9
01:13.8
00:00.5
45
45e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
8:42,9
01:14.8
00:01.0
45
45e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
8:42,9
01:14.8
00:01.0
46
46e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,9
01:16.8
00:02.0
46
46e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,9
01:16.8
00:02.0
47
47e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,5
01:19.4
00:02.6
47
47e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,5
01:19.4
00:02.6
48
48e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,1
01:21.0
00:01.6
48
48e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,1
01:21.0
00:01.6
49
49e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:52,0
01:23.9
00:02.9
49
49e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:52,0
01:23.9
00:02.9
50
50e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:58,6
01:30.5
00:06.6
50
50e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:58,6
01:30.5
00:06.6
51
51e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
9:02,3
01:34.2
00:03.7
51
51e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
9:02,3
01:34.2
00:03.7
52
52e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
9:03,8
01:35.7
00:01.5
52
52e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
9:03,8
01:35.7
00:01.5
53
53e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
9:05,4
01:37.3
00:01.6
53
53e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
9:05,4
01:37.3
00:01.6
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:10,2
01:42.1
00:04.8
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:10,2
01:42.1
00:04.8
55
55e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:11,4
01:43.3
00:01.2
55
55e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:11,4
01:43.3
00:01.2
56
56e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:11,5
01:43.4
00:00.1
56
56e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:11,5
01:43.4
00:00.1
57
57e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:12,8
01:44.7
00:01.3
57
57e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:12,8
01:44.7
00:01.3
58
58e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
9:14,1
01:46.0
00:01.3
58
58e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
9:14,1
01:46.0
00:01.3
59
59e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:15,7
01:47.6
00:01.6
59
59e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:15,7
01:47.6
00:01.6
60
60e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:21,8
01:53.7
00:06.1
60
60e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:21,8
01:53.7
00:06.1
61
61e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:22,9
01:54.8
00:01.1
61
61e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:22,9
01:54.8
00:01.1
62
62e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:32,3
02:04.2
00:09.4
62
62e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:32,3
02:04.2
00:09.4
63
63e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,9
02:04.8
00:00.6
63
63e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,9
02:04.8
00:00.6
64
64e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:36,7
02:08.6
00:03.8
64
64e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:36,7
02:08.6
00:03.8
65
65e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:57,2
02:29.1
00:20.5
65
65e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:57,2
02:29.1
00:20.5
66
66e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:21,8
02:53.7
00:24.6
66
66e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:21,8
02:53.7
00:24.6
67
67e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
10:42,5
03:14.4
00:20.7
67
67e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
10:42,5
03:14.4
00:20.7
68
68e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:31,1
06:03.0
02:48.6
68
68e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:31,1
06:03.0
02:48.6
69
69e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:31,1
06:03.0
69
69e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
43:31,1
36:03.0
30:00.0