18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
57 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:56,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
58:33,2
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:58,2
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:18,3
00:45.1
00:45.1
3
3e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:02,8
00:06.8
00:04.6
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:03,2
01:30.0
00:44.9
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,5
00:12.5
00:05.7
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:00:19,7
01:46.5
00:16.5
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:12,5
00:16.5
00:04.0
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:01:29,2
02:56.0
01:09.5
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:17,2
00:21.2
00:04.7
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:42,1
03:08.9
00:12.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:22,4
00:26.4
00:05.2
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:01:58,5
03:25.3
00:16.4
8
8e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,1
00:29.1
00:02.7
8
8e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:34,8
04:01.6
00:36.3
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,8
00:30.8
00:01.7
9
9e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:48,3
04:15.1
00:13.5
10
10e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,7
00:32.7
00:01.9
10
10e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:04,7
04:31.5
00:16.4
11
11e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
7:31,7
00:35.7
00:03.0
11
11e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:16,1
04:42.9
00:11.4
12
12e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:32,0
00:36.0
00:00.3
12
12e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:57,0
05:23.8
00:40.9
13
13e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,8
00:37.8
00:01.8
13
13e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:04:11,5
05:38.3
00:14.5
14
14e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:35,4
00:39.4
00:01.6
14
14e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:04:23,1
05:49.9
00:11.6
15
15e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:36,3
00:40.3
00:00.9
15
15e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
1:04:28,9
05:55.7
00:05.8
16
16e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
7:36,8
00:40.8
00:00.5
16
16e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:34,1
06:00.9
00:05.2
17
17e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:36,8
00:40.8
17
17e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:04:46,4
06:13.2
00:12.3
18
18e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:36,9
00:40.9
00:00.1
18
18e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:08,6
06:35.4
00:22.2
19
19e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
7:38,0
00:42.0
00:01.1
19
19e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:05:11,8
06:38.6
00:03.2
20
20e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:40,8
00:44.8
00:02.8
20
20e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
1:05:15,9
06:42.7
00:04.1
21
21e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
7:41,5
00:45.5
00:00.7
21
21e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:05:21,8
06:48.6
00:05.9
22
22e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
7:42,3
00:46.3
00:00.8
22
22e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:25,1
06:51.9
00:03.3
23
23e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:44,7
00:48.7
00:02.4
23
23e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
1:05:27,4
06:54.2
00:02.3
24
24e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:45,3
00:49.3
00:00.6
24
24e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:46,4
07:13.2
00:19.0
25
25e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:46,5
00:50.5
00:01.2
25
25e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:46,4
07:13.2
26
26e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:46,8
00:50.8
00:00.3
26
26e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:56,4
07:23.2
00:10.0
27
27e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,9
00:57.9
00:07.1
27
27e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:25,7
07:52.5
00:29.3
28
28e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:55,3
00:59.3
00:01.4
28
28e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:34,2
08:01.0
00:08.5
29
29e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:56,7
01:00.7
00:01.4
29
29e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:36,9
08:03.7
00:02.7
30
30e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:57,0
01:01.0
00:00.3
30
30e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:06:43,1
08:09.9
00:06.2
31
31e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:58,2
01:02.2
00:01.2
31
31e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:48,5
08:15.3
00:05.4
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,6
01:02.6
00:00.4
32
32e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:07:17,1
08:43.9
00:28.6
33
33e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:01,5
01:05.5
00:02.9
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:19,5
08:46.3
00:02.4
34
34e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:02,5
01:06.5
00:01.0
34
34e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:13,8
09:40.6
00:54.3
35
35e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:03,2
01:07.2
00:00.7
35
35e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:23,2
09:50.0
00:09.4
36
36e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:03,9
01:07.9
00:00.7
36
36e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
1:08:31,7
09:58.5
00:08.5
37
37e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
8:08,1
01:12.1
00:04.2
37
37e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:39,3
11:06.1
01:07.6
38
38e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,4
01:12.4
00:00.3
38
38e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:01,2
11:28.0
00:21.9
39
39e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:10,3
01:14.3
00:01.9
39
39e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:01,9
11:28.7
00:00.7
40
40e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:11,9
01:15.9
00:01.6
40
40e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:01,9
11:28.7
41
41e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,7
01:18.7
00:02.8
41
41e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:02,2
11:29.0
00:00.3
42
42e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,9
01:20.9
00:02.2
42
42e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
1:10:13,5
11:40.3
00:11.3
43
43e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,8
01:21.8
00:00.9
43
43e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:19,0
11:45.8
00:05.5
44
44e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,1
01:25.1
00:03.3
44
44e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:11:49,8
13:16.6
01:30.8
45
45e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
01:29.9
00:04.8
45
45e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:50,8
13:17.6
00:01.0
46
46e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
8:29,0
01:33.0
00:03.1
46
46e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:54,5
13:21.3
00:03.7
47
47e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,2
01:35.2
00:02.2
47
47e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
1:13:27,3
14:54.1
01:32.8
48
48e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
8:33,1
01:37.1
00:01.9
48
48e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:37,2
15:04.0
00:09.9
49
49e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:33,9
01:37.9
00:00.8
49
49e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:37,6
15:04.4
00:00.4
50
50e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:35,2
01:39.2
00:01.3
50
50e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:13:53,2
15:20.0
00:15.6
51
51e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:41,8
01:45.8
00:06.6
51
51e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:21,3
15:48.1
00:28.1
52
52e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
8:47,0
01:51.0
00:05.2
52
52e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:25,8
15:52.6
00:04.5
53
53e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:51,4
01:55.4
00:04.4
53
53e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:16:15,4
17:42.2
01:49.6
54
54e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:52,4
01:56.4
00:01.0
54
54e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:21,5
17:48.3
00:06.1
55
55e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
9:09,9
02:13.9
00:17.5
55
55e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:21:52,3
23:19.1
05:30.8
56
56e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,8
02:27.8
00:13.9
56
56e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:11,0
37:37.8
14:18.7
57
57e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
9:33,5
02:37.5
00:09.7
57
57e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:57:12,7
3:58:39.5
3:21:01.7