18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:39,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
13:08,5
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:40,9
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,6
00:01.1
00:01.1
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,5
00:02.5
00:00.6
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:10,6
00:02.1
00:01.0
4
4e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:49,0
00:10.0
00:07.5
4
4e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:42,3
00:33.8
00:31.7
5
5e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:50,4
00:11.4
00:01.4
5
5e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:44,2
00:35.7
00:01.9
6
6e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,1
00:12.1
00:00.7
6
6e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,9
00:38.4
00:02.7
7
7e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,0
00:13.0
00:00.9
7
7e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:47,5
00:39.0
00:00.6
8
8e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:56,7
00:17.7
00:04.7
8
8e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,8
00:39.3
00:00.3
9
9e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,4
00:18.4
00:00.7
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
13:49,1
00:40.6
00:01.3
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,2
00:19.2
00:00.8
10
10e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:56,2
00:47.7
00:07.1
11
11e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,0
00:25.0
00:05.8
11
11e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:57,4
00:48.9
00:01.2
12
12e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,2
00:26.2
00:01.2
12
12e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:01,0
00:52.5
00:03.6
13
13e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:09,2
00:30.2
00:04.0
13
13e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:22,1
01:13.6
00:21.1
14
14e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:11,1
00:32.1
00:01.9
14
14e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,0
01:19.5
00:05.9
15
15e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:12,3
00:33.3
00:01.2
15
15e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:28,1
01:19.6
00:00.1
16
16e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,4
00:33.4
00:00.1
16
16e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
14:29,9
01:21.4
00:01.8
17
17e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:12,4
00:33.4
17
17e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:33,0
01:24.5
00:03.1
18
18e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,1
00:34.1
00:00.7
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:33,3
01:24.8
00:00.3
19
19e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,6
00:34.6
00:00.5
19
19e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:34,1
01:25.6
00:00.8
20
20e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
6:13,9
00:34.9
00:00.3
20
20e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:39,9
01:31.4
00:05.8
21
21e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:15,7
00:36.7
00:01.8
21
21e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
14:39,9
01:31.4
22
22e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:16,3
00:37.3
00:00.6
22
22e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:40,3
01:31.8
00:00.4
23
23e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:17,3
00:38.3
00:01.0
23
23e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:40,9
01:32.4
00:00.6
24
24e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,4
00:38.4
00:00.1
24
24e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:41,0
01:32.5
00:00.1
25
25e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:18,8
00:39.8
00:01.4
25
25e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:42,8
01:34.3
00:01.8
26
26e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,4
00:41.4
00:01.6
26
26e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:43,8
01:35.3
00:01.0
27
27e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:20,4
00:41.4
27
27e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:43,8
01:35.3
28
28e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:20,7
00:41.7
00:00.3
28
28e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:44,4
01:35.9
00:00.6
29
29e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,6
00:42.6
00:00.9
29
29e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:44,8
01:36.3
00:00.4
30
30e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,7
00:42.7
00:00.1
30
30e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:46,3
01:37.8
00:01.5
31
31e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,0
00:43.0
00:00.3
31
31e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:48,5
01:40.0
00:02.2
32
32e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
6:22,1
00:43.1
00:00.1
32
32e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
14:49,9
01:41.4
00:01.4
33
33e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,7
00:43.7
00:00.6
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
14:50,4
01:41.9
00:00.5
34
34e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
6:23,6
00:44.6
00:00.9
34
34e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:54,3
01:45.8
00:03.9
35
35e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:25,9
00:46.9
00:02.3
35
35e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:55,4
01:46.9
00:01.1
36
36e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:25,9
00:46.9
36
36e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:56,9
01:48.4
00:01.5
37
37e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
6:26,7
00:47.7
00:00.8
37
37e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
15:01,3
01:52.8
00:04.4
38
38e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,0
00:50.0
00:02.3
38
38e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
15:04,2
01:55.7
00:02.9
39
39e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:29,5
00:50.5
00:00.5
39
39e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
15:08,1
01:59.6
00:03.9
40
40e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
6:33,4
00:54.4
00:03.9
40
40e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:10,8
02:02.3
00:02.7
41
41e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,0
00:56.0
00:01.6
41
41e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
15:16,3
02:07.8
00:05.5
42
42e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,0
00:59.0
00:03.0
42
42e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,6
02:12.1
00:04.3
43
43e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,3
01:00.3
00:01.3
43
43e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:21,3
02:12.8
00:00.7
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:39,4
01:00.4
00:00.1
44
44e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
15:23,1
02:14.6
00:01.8
45
45e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
6:40,5
01:01.5
00:01.1
45
45e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:24,1
02:15.6
00:01.0
46
46e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:41,7
01:02.7
00:01.2
46
46e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:26,8
02:18.3
00:02.7
47
47e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
6:42,3
01:03.3
00:00.6
47
47e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:31,3
02:22.8
00:04.5
48
48e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:42,7
01:03.7
00:00.4
48
48e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:34,7
02:26.2
00:03.4
49
49e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:42,7
01:03.7
49
49e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
15:45,8
02:37.3
00:11.1
50
50e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
6:43,5
01:04.5
00:00.8
50
50e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
15:46,5
02:38.0
00:00.7
51
51e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:48,7
01:09.7
00:05.2
51
51e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:50,8
02:42.3
00:04.3
52
52e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:49,1
01:10.1
00:00.4
52
52e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:00,1
02:51.6
00:09.3
53
53e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,5
01:11.5
00:01.4
53
53e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,0
02:53.5
00:01.9
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:54,8
01:15.8
00:04.3
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:05,0
02:56.5
00:03.0
55
55e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
6:58,4
01:19.4
00:03.6
55
55e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
16:07,8
02:59.3
00:02.8
56
56e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:58,8
01:19.8
00:00.4
56
56e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:10,9
03:02.4
00:03.1
57
57e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:59,0
01:20.0
00:00.2
57
57e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
16:12,5
03:04.0
00:01.6
58
58e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,9
01:22.9
00:02.9
58
58e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:14,7
03:06.2
00:02.2
59
59e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
7:02,1
01:23.1
00:00.2
59
59e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
16:34,4
03:25.9
00:19.7
60
60e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
7:02,4
01:23.4
00:00.3
60
60e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,8
03:26.3
00:00.4
61
61e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:04,1
01:25.1
00:01.7
61
61e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:35,6
03:27.1
00:00.8
62
62e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:04,1
01:25.1
62
62e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:40,8
03:32.3
00:05.2
63
63e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:12,7
01:33.7
00:08.6
63
63e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:23,8
04:15.3
00:43.0
64
64e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:26,6
01:47.6
00:13.9
64
64e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
17:54,8
04:46.3
00:31.0
65
65e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:33,0
01:54.0
00:06.4
65
65e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:25,2
05:16.7
00:30.4
66
66e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:57,0
02:18.0
00:24.0
66
66e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
18:39,5
05:31.0
00:14.3
67
67e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,6
03:47.6
01:29.6
67
67e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:29,9
07:21.4
01:50.4
68
68e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:26,6
03:47.6
68
68e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
52:57,7
39:49.2
32:27.8