18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:23,4
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
25:03,9
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,6
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
25:13,9
00:10.0
00:10.0
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:30,2
00:06.8
00:01.6
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:19,1
00:15.2
00:05.2
4
4e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:44,8
00:21.4
00:14.6
4
4e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:18,7
01:14.8
00:59.6
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:49,4
00:26.0
00:04.6
5
5e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
26:21,5
01:17.6
00:02.8
6
6e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:57,7
00:34.3
00:08.3
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
26:24,1
01:20.2
00:02.6
7
7e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,5
00:36.1
00:01.8
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
26:32,7
01:28.8
00:08.6
8
8e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,5
00:37.1
00:01.0
8
8e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
26:39,7
01:35.8
00:07.0
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:01,4
00:38.0
00:00.9
9
9e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:45,3
01:41.4
00:05.6
10
10e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:02,7
00:39.3
00:01.3
10
10e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
26:47,3
01:43.4
00:02.0
11
11e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:06,7
00:43.3
00:04.0
11
11e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
26:53,7
01:49.8
00:06.4
12
12e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:07,3
00:43.9
00:00.6
12
12e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:54,4
01:50.5
00:00.7
13
13e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:07,7
00:44.3
00:00.4
13
13e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:26,5
02:22.6
00:32.1
14
14e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:07,7
00:44.3
14
14e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:37,7
02:33.8
00:11.2
15
15e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,2
00:44.8
00:00.5
15
15e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
27:38,7
02:34.8
00:01.0
16
16e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,5
00:46.1
00:01.3
16
16e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:39,1
02:35.2
00:00.4
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:10,5
00:47.1
00:01.0
17
17e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:45,9
02:42.0
00:06.8
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,2
00:48.8
00:01.7
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:52,0
02:48.1
00:06.1
19
19e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:12,5
00:49.1
00:00.3
19
19e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
27:56,4
02:52.5
00:04.4
20
20e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:12,8
00:49.4
00:00.3
20
20e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
28:00,3
02:56.4
00:03.9
21
21e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:13,6
00:50.2
00:00.8
21
21e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:01,0
02:57.1
00:00.7
22
22e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:15,0
00:51.6
00:01.4
22
22e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:02,9
02:59.0
00:01.9
23
23e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,0
00:52.6
00:01.0
23
23e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:03,3
02:59.4
00:00.4
24
24e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:17,2
00:53.8
00:01.2
24
24e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:04,5
03:00.6
00:01.2
25
25e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:17,5
00:54.1
00:00.3
25
25e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
28:06,4
03:02.5
00:01.9
26
26e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,8
00:54.4
00:00.3
26
26e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:10,1
03:06.2
00:03.7
27
27e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:18,2
00:54.8
00:00.4
27
27e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:10,4
03:06.5
00:00.3
28
28e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
8:19,2
00:55.8
00:01.0
28
28e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:13,8
03:09.9
00:03.4
29
29e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,9
00:57.5
00:01.7
29
29e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
28:16,5
03:12.6
00:02.7
30
30e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
8:21,6
00:58.2
00:00.7
30
30e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
28:17,3
03:13.4
00:00.8
31
31e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:21,7
00:58.3
00:00.1
31
31e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:19,0
03:15.1
00:01.7
32
32e
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,3
00:58.9
00:00.6
32
32e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
28:19,1
03:15.2
00:00.1
33
33e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
8:27,5
01:04.1
00:05.2
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
28:23,5
03:19.6
00:04.4
34
34e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:28,9
01:05.5
00:01.4
34
34e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:30,6
03:26.7
00:07.1
35
35e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:29,0
01:05.6
00:00.1
35
35e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
28:30,7
03:26.8
00:00.1
36
36e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:31,6
01:08.2
00:02.6
36
36e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:37,7
03:33.8
00:07.0
37
37e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
8:31,8
01:08.4
00:00.2
37
37e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
28:48,6
03:44.7
00:10.9
38
38e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:33,1
01:09.7
00:01.3
38
38e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
28:50,2
03:46.3
00:01.6
39
39e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:33,3
01:09.9
00:00.2
39
39e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
28:55,4
03:51.5
00:05.2
40
40e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:35,9
01:12.5
00:02.6
40
40e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:59,9
03:56.0
00:04.5
41
41e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,0
01:12.6
00:00.1
41
41e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:09,0
04:05.1
00:09.1
42
42e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
8:36,9
01:13.5
00:00.9
42
42e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
29:14,2
04:10.3
00:05.2
43
43e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,9
01:13.5
43
43e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:16,8
04:12.9
00:02.6
44
44e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:37,3
01:13.9
00:00.4
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
29:18,6
04:14.7
00:01.8
45
45e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
8:50,3
01:26.9
00:13.0
45
45e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
29:21,0
04:17.1
00:02.4
46
46e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,3
01:28.9
00:02.0
46
46e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
29:34,1
04:30.2
00:13.1
47
47e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:52,7
01:29.3
00:00.4
47
47e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:51,6
04:47.7
00:17.5
48
48e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:53,2
01:29.8
00:00.5
48
48e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
30:00,9
04:57.0
00:09.3
49
49e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:56,9
01:33.5
00:03.7
49
49e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
30:19,5
05:15.6
00:18.6
50
50e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:58,8
01:35.4
00:01.9
50
50e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
30:27,8
05:23.9
00:08.3
51
51e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:59,0
01:35.6
00:00.2
51
51e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
30:28,2
05:24.3
00:00.4
52
52e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,2
01:35.8
00:00.2
52
52e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:37,6
05:33.7
00:09.4
53
53e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
9:00,6
01:37.2
00:01.4
53
53e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:43,7
05:39.8
00:06.1
54
54e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
9:06,1
01:42.7
00:05.5
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:44,2
05:40.3
00:00.5
55
55e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:08,7
01:45.3
00:02.6
55
55e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
30:44,9
05:41.0
00:00.7
56
56e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,8
01:47.4
00:02.1
56
56e
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
30:56,0
05:52.1
00:11.1
57
57e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:11,8
01:48.4
00:01.0
57
57e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
31:00,0
05:56.1
00:04.0
58
58e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:15,8
01:52.4
00:04.0
58
58e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
31:17,5
06:13.6
00:17.5
59
59e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:16,3
01:52.9
00:00.5
59
59e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
31:29,9
06:26.0
00:12.4
60
60e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,7
01:55.3
00:02.4
60
60e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
31:37,8
06:33.9
00:07.9
61
61e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:19,5
01:56.1
00:00.8
61
61e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
31:39,6
06:35.7
00:01.8
62
62e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,4
02:00.0
00:03.9
62
62e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
31:46,5
06:42.6
00:06.9
63
63e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,8
02:00.4
00:00.4
63
63e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
33:23,5
08:19.6
01:37.0
64
64e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
9:29,6
02:06.2
00:05.8
64
64e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
33:40,9
08:37.0
00:17.4
65
65e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:47,8
02:24.4
00:18.2
65
65e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
34:58,1
09:54.2
01:17.2
66
66e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
10:43,0
03:19.6
00:55.2
66
66e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
35:07,6
10:03.7
00:09.5
67
67e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:57,1
03:33.7
00:14.1
67
67e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
35:54,7
10:50.8
00:47.1
68
68e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:57,1
03:33.7
68
68e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:27,0
45:23.1
34:32.3