18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:28,7
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
30:32,6
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:35,6
00:06.9
00:06.9
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:54,7
00:22.1
00:22.1
3
3e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:36,0
00:07.3
00:00.4
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
30:54,9
00:22.3
00:00.2
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,0
00:12.3
00:05.0
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:57,5
01:24.9
01:02.6
5
5e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,8
00:18.1
00:05.8
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
32:09,9
01:37.3
00:12.4
6
6e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,5
00:20.8
00:02.7
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
32:19,2
01:46.6
00:09.3
7
7e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:51,2
00:22.5
00:01.7
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
32:24,7
01:52.1
00:05.5
8
8e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:52,0
00:23.3
00:00.8
8
8e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
32:34,1
02:01.5
00:09.4
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,1
00:26.4
00:03.1
9
9e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
32:34,8
02:02.2
00:00.7
10
10e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,4
00:26.7
00:00.3
10
10e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
32:35,1
02:02.5
00:00.3
11
11e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:59,5
00:30.8
00:04.1
11
11e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
32:55,6
02:23.0
00:20.5
12
12e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
6:00,6
00:31.9
00:01.1
12
12e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:56,4
02:23.8
00:00.8
13
13e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,9
00:33.2
00:01.3
13
13e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
33:36,0
03:03.4
00:39.6
14
14e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,0
00:33.3
00:00.1
14
14e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:42,2
03:09.6
00:06.2
15
15e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
6:03,4
00:34.7
00:01.4
15
15e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
33:42,7
03:10.1
00:00.5
16
16e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:04,0
00:35.3
00:00.6
16
16e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
33:47,1
03:14.5
00:04.4
17
17e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:04,5
00:35.8
00:00.5
17
17e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:58,2
03:25.6
00:11.1
18
18e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:04,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
18
18e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
34:00,9
03:28.3
00:02.7
19
19e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:05,3
00:36.6
00:00.4
19
19e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
34:03,4
03:30.8
00:02.5
20
20e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,0
00:39.3
00:02.7
20
20e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
34:04,0
03:31.4
00:00.6
21
21e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:08,1
00:39.4
00:00.1
21
21e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:08,2
03:35.6
00:04.2
22
22e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,5
00:40.8
00:01.4
22
22e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:15,2
03:42.6
00:07.0
23
23e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:11,4
00:42.7
00:01.9
23
23e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
34:17,5
03:44.9
00:02.3
24
24e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,7
00:43.0
00:00.3
24
24e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
34:18,1
03:45.5
00:00.6
25
25e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,3
00:43.6
00:00.6
25
25e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:18,2
03:45.6
00:00.1
26
26e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,5
00:43.8
00:00.2
26
26e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:21,3
03:48.7
00:03.1
27
27e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:14,2
00:45.5
00:01.7
27
27e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
34:22,6
03:50.0
00:01.3
28
28e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:14,9
00:46.2
00:00.7
28
28e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:28,7
03:56.1
00:06.1
29
29e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:16,1
00:47.4
00:01.2
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:30,2
03:57.6
00:01.5
30
30e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:18,3
00:49.6
00:02.2
30
30e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
34:34,1
04:01.5
00:03.9
31
31e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,4
00:49.7
00:00.1
31
31e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:37,5
04:04.9
00:03.4
32
32e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,5
00:49.8
00:00.1
32
32e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
34:40,5
04:07.9
00:03.0
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,6
00:49.9
00:00.1
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
34:42,1
04:09.5
00:01.6
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,8
00:51.1
00:01.2
34
34e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
34:43,1
04:10.5
00:01.0
35
35e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
6:20,8
00:52.1
00:01.0
35
35e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:53,8
04:21.2
00:10.7
36
36e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
6:21,1
00:52.4
00:00.3
36
36e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
35:17,3
04:44.7
00:23.5
37
37e
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,4
00:52.7
00:00.3
37
37e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
35:23,0
04:50.4
00:05.7
38
38e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,9
00:54.2
00:01.5
38
38e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:31,9
04:59.3
00:08.9
39
39e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:23,1
00:54.4
00:00.2
39
39e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
35:35,0
05:02.4
00:03.1
40
40e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,3
00:57.6
00:03.2
40
40e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
35:38,4
05:05.8
00:03.4
41
41e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:27,1
00:58.4
00:00.8
41
41e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
35:45,9
05:13.3
00:07.5
42
42e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
6:27,3
00:58.6
00:00.2
42
42e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
35:48,7
05:16.1
00:02.8
43
43e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:29,1
01:00.4
00:01.8
43
43e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
35:56,7
05:24.1
00:08.0
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:30,1
01:01.4
00:01.0
44
44e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
36:00,4
05:27.8
00:03.7
45
45e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,2
01:05.5
00:04.1
45
45e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
36:19,2
05:46.6
00:18.8
46
46e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
6:35,7
01:07.0
00:01.5
46
46e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
36:33,7
06:01.1
00:14.5
47
47e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,3
01:07.6
00:00.6
47
47e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
36:55,5
06:22.9
00:21.8
48
48e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,6
01:07.9
00:00.3
48
48e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
37:04,4
06:31.8
00:08.9
49
49e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:38,3
01:09.6
00:01.7
49
49e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
37:08,4
06:35.8
00:04.0
50
50e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
6:41,5
01:12.8
00:03.2
50
50e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:13,9
06:41.3
00:05.5
51
51e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:42,1
01:13.4
00:00.6
51
51e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
37:22,0
06:49.4
00:08.1
52
52e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
6:43,0
01:14.3
00:00.9
52
52e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
37:32,0
06:59.4
00:10.0
53
53e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,7
01:19.0
00:04.7
53
53e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
37:33,9
07:01.3
00:01.9
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:47,8
01:19.1
00:00.1
54
54e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
37:34,2
07:01.6
00:00.3
55
55e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:48,9
01:20.2
00:01.1
55
55e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
37:59,0
07:26.4
00:24.8
56
56e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:48,9
01:20.2
56
56e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
38:17,6
07:45.0
00:18.6
57
57e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
6:49,0
01:20.3
00:00.1
57
57e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
38:32,7
08:00.1
00:15.1
58
58e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,6
01:21.9
00:01.6
58
58e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
38:39,3
08:06.7
00:06.6
59
59e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:53,1
01:24.4
00:02.5
59
59e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
38:45,8
08:13.2
00:06.5
60
60e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:59,3
01:30.6
00:06.2
60
60e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
40:31,5
09:58.9
01:45.7
61
61e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:01,5
01:32.8
00:02.2
61
61e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
40:45,2
10:12.6
00:13.7
62
62e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:21,7
01:53.0
00:20.2
62
62e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:56,5
11:23.9
01:11.3
63
63e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:48,5
02:19.8
00:26.8
63
63e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
42:57,5
12:24.9
01:01.0
64
64e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:59,4
02:30.7
00:10.9
64
64e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
43:43,2
13:10.6
00:45.7
65
65e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:59,4
02:30.7
65
65e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:18:26,4
47:53.8
34:43.2