18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:25,2
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
34:57,8
2
2e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:28,9
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
35:27,1
00:29.3
00:29.3
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,2
00:07.0
00:03.3
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:30,4
00:32.6
00:03.3
4
4e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,0
00:09.8
00:02.8
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
36:26,4
01:28.6
00:56.0
5
5e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:35,7
00:10.5
00:00.7
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:47,5
01:49.7
00:21.1
6
6e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,6
00:12.4
00:01.9
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
36:59,4
02:01.6
00:11.9
7
7e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,2
00:15.0
00:02.6
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
37:05,1
02:07.3
00:05.7
8
8e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:40,4
00:15.2
00:00.2
8
8e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
37:09,1
02:11.3
00:04.0
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,0
00:17.8
00:02.6
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
37:18,1
02:20.3
00:09.0
10
10e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:46,8
00:21.6
00:03.8
10
10e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
37:26,8
02:29.0
00:08.7
11
11e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
11
11e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
37:43,4
02:45.6
00:16.6
12
12e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:47,3
00:22.1
00:00.3
12
12e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
37:44,9
02:47.1
00:01.5
13
13e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,9
00:23.7
00:01.6
13
13e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
38:31,0
03:33.2
00:46.1
14
14e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,3
00:24.1
00:00.4
14
14e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
38:33,5
03:35.7
00:02.5
15
15e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,1
00:24.9
00:00.8
15
15e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:36,3
03:38.5
00:02.8
16
16e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,8
00:25.6
00:00.7
16
16e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
38:38,2
03:40.4
00:01.9
17
17e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
4:51,0
00:25.8
00:00.2
17
17e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
38:49,8
03:52.0
00:11.6
18
18e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,1
00:25.9
00:00.1
18
18e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:50,8
03:53.0
00:01.0
19
19e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
00:26.8
00:00.9
19
19e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
38:51,6
03:53.8
00:00.8
20
20e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,4
00:28.2
00:01.4
20
20e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:05,5
04:07.7
00:13.9
21
21e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
4:53,8
00:28.6
00:00.4
21
21e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
39:08,2
04:10.4
00:02.7
22
22e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:54,1
00:28.9
00:00.3
22
22e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:12,7
04:14.9
00:04.5
23
23e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,0
00:29.8
00:00.9
23
23e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:14,5
04:16.7
00:01.8
24
24e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:55,4
00:30.2
00:00.4
24
24e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
39:14,8
04:17.0
00:00.3
25
25e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,4
00:31.2
00:01.0
25
25e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
39:19,0
04:21.2
00:04.2
26
26e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:56,4
00:31.2
26
26e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:20,6
04:22.8
00:01.6
27
27e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,3
00:32.1
00:00.9
27
27e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:25,1
04:27.3
00:04.5
28
28e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
4:57,3
00:32.1
28
28e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
39:25,1
04:27.3
29
29e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,5
00:32.3
00:00.2
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:32,5
04:34.7
00:07.4
30
30e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,3
00:34.1
00:01.8
30
30e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:41,4
04:43.6
00:08.9
31
31e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,3
00:37.1
00:03.0
31
31e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
39:46,1
04:48.3
00:04.7
32
32e
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
00:37.8
00:00.7
32
32e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:49,2
04:51.4
00:03.1
33
33e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,9
00:38.7
00:00.9
33
33e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
40:07,6
05:09.8
00:18.4
34
34e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:05,6
00:40.4
00:01.7
34
34e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
40:28,8
05:31.0
00:21.2
35
35e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,2
00:41.0
00:00.6
35
35e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:32,7
05:34.9
00:03.9
36
36e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:06,3
00:41.1
00:00.1
36
36e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
40:35,7
05:37.9
00:03.0
37
37e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,2
00:42.0
00:00.9
37
37e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
40:43,6
05:45.8
00:07.9
38
38e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
00:42.7
00:00.7
38
38e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
40:54,9
05:57.1
00:11.3
39
39e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,0
00:43.8
00:01.1
39
39e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
40:55,9
05:58.1
00:01.0
40
40e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
00:43.8
40
40e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
41:02,9
06:05.1
00:07.0
41
41e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,7
00:44.5
00:00.7
41
41e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
41:05,5
06:07.7
00:02.6
42
42e
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,7
00:46.5
00:02.0
42
42e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
41:16,8
06:19.0
00:11.3
43
43e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:12,1
00:46.9
00:00.4
43
43e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
41:24,8
06:27.0
00:08.0
44
44e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
5:13,0
00:47.8
00:00.9
44
44e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
41:56,1
06:58.3
00:31.3
45
45e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,7
00:49.5
00:01.7
45
45e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
42:08,5
07:10.7
00:12.4
46
46e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,8
00:50.6
00:01.1
46
46e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
42:19,1
07:21.3
00:10.6
47
47e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,4
00:51.2
00:00.6
47
47e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:22,9
07:25.1
00:03.8
48
48e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:19,9
00:54.7
00:03.5
48
48e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
42:28,4
07:30.6
00:05.5
49
49e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,0
00:54.8
00:00.1
49
49e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
42:34,1
07:36.3
00:05.7
50
50e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,4
00:57.2
00:02.4
50
50e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
42:42,1
07:44.3
00:08.0
51
51e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,0
00:58.8
00:01.6
51
51e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
42:57,9
08:00.1
00:15.8
52
52e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,6
00:59.4
00:00.6
52
52e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
43:00,1
08:02.3
00:02.2
53
53e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,7
01:01.5
00:02.1
53
53e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
43:18,9
08:21.1
00:18.8
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:28,1
01:02.9
00:01.4
54
54e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
43:42,2
08:44.4
00:23.3
55
55e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:31,8
01:06.6
00:03.7
55
55e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
44:04,5
09:06.7
00:22.3
56
56e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
01:07.4
00:00.8
56
56e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
44:14,4
09:16.6
00:09.9
57
57e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,1
01:09.9
00:02.5
57
57e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
44:18,4
09:20.6
00:04.0
58
58e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:43,1
01:17.9
00:08.0
58
58e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
45:41,0
10:43.2
01:22.6
59
59e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,7
01:34.5
00:16.6
59
59e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
45:47,3
10:49.5
00:06.3
60
60e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:04,2
01:39.0
00:04.5
60
60e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
46:28,3
11:30.5
00:41.0
61
61e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:10,5
01:45.3
00:06.3
61
61e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
47:23,2
12:25.4
00:54.9
62
62e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
6:23,4
01:58.2
00:12.9
62
62e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
48:57,2
13:59.4
01:34.0
63
63e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,7
05:58.5
04:00.3
63
63e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
49:53,7
14:55.9
00:56.5
64
64e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,7
05:58.5
64
64e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:28:50,1
3:53:52.3
3:38:56.4