18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:15,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
51:37,2
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:19,3
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:20,1
00:42.9
00:42.9
3
3e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:22,2
00:07.2
00:02.9
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
52:54,7
01:17.5
00:34.6
4
4e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:30,4
00:15.4
00:08.2
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
53:16,9
01:39.7
00:22.2
5
5e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,2
00:16.2
00:00.8
5
5e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
54:16,7
02:39.5
00:59.8
6
6e
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:32,9
00:17.9
00:01.7
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
54:24,9
02:47.7
00:08.2
7
7e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,4
00:18.4
00:00.5
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
54:36,1
02:58.9
00:11.2
8
8e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:34,0
00:19.0
00:00.6
8
8e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
55:08,0
03:30.8
00:31.9
9
9e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,3
00:20.3
00:01.3
9
9e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
55:14,5
03:37.3
00:06.5
10
10e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,7
00:20.7
00:00.4
10
10e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
55:39,2
04:02.0
00:24.7
11
11e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,8
00:20.8
00:00.1
11
11e
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
55:39,6
04:02.4
00:00.4
12
12e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
4:35,9
00:20.9
00:00.1
12
12e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
56:28,3
04:51.1
00:48.7
13
13e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,6
00:23.6
00:02.7
13
13e
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
56:39,5
05:02.3
00:11.2
14
14e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:40,7
00:25.7
00:02.1
14
14e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
56:46,8
05:09.6
00:07.3
15
15e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,0
00:26.0
00:00.3
15
15e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
56:49,7
05:12.5
00:02.9
16
16e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
4:41,0
00:26.0
16
16e
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
56:57,2
05:20.0
00:07.5
17
17e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:41,8
00:26.8
00:00.8
17
17e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
56:58,7
05:21.5
00:01.5
18
18e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,9
00:26.9
00:00.1
18
18e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:26,9
05:49.7
00:28.2
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,5
00:27.5
00:00.6
19
19e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
57:27,1
05:49.9
00:00.2
20
20e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
4:43,6
00:28.6
00:01.1
20
20e
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
57:31,8
05:54.6
00:04.7
21
21e
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,6
00:29.6
00:01.0
21
21e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
57:39,1
06:01.9
00:07.3
22
22e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,4
00:30.4
00:00.8
22
22e
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:41,0
06:03.8
00:01.9
23
23e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
4:45,4
00:30.4
23
23e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
N
4
57:49,4
06:12.2
00:08.4
24
24e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:45,7
00:30.7
00:00.3
24
24e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
57:59,6
06:22.4
00:10.2
25
25e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,7
00:31.7
00:01.0
25
25e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
57:59,9
06:22.7
00:00.3
26
26e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,5
00:33.5
00:01.8
26
26e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:11,1
06:33.9
00:11.2
27
27e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:49,4
00:34.4
00:00.9
27
27e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:31,8
06:54.6
00:20.7
28
28e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:50,3
00:35.3
00:00.9
28
28e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
58:35,6
06:58.4
00:03.8
29
29e
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,4
00:35.4
00:00.1
29
29e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
58:39,9
07:02.7
00:04.3
30
30e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,3
00:36.3
00:00.9
30
30e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:39,9
07:02.7
31
31e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,0
00:37.0
00:00.7
31
31e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT 10
GT
10
59:06,2
07:29.0
00:26.3
32
32e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,4
00:37.4
00:00.4
32
32e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
59:13,2
07:36.0
00:07.0
33
33e
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,5
00:38.5
00:01.1
33
33e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
59:38,0
08:00.8
00:24.8
34
34e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:54,5
00:39.5
00:01.0
34
34e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:12,3
08:35.1
00:34.3
35
35e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,1
00:40.1
00:00.6
35
35e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
1:00:23,6
08:46.4
00:11.3
36
36e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,1
00:42.1
00:02.0
36
36e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:00:27,9
08:50.7
00:04.3
37
37e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,5
00:43.5
00:01.4
37
37e
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:36,8
09:59.6
01:08.9
38
38e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,9
00:44.9
00:01.4
38
38e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
1:01:40,4
10:03.2
00:03.6
39
39e
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,5
00:45.5
00:00.6
39
39e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:44,1
10:06.9
00:03.7
40
40e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
R 2
R
2
5:01,8
00:46.8
00:01.3
40
40e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:44,3
10:07.1
00:00.2
41
41e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:01,9
00:46.9
00:00.1
41
41e
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:47,2
10:10.0
00:02.9
42
42e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,7
00:48.7
00:01.8
42
42e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:53,8
10:16.6
00:06.6
43
43e
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,7
00:49.7
00:01.0
43
43e
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:07,1
10:29.9
00:13.3
44
44e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,9
00:50.9
00:01.2
44
44e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:03:08,0
11:30.8
01:00.9
45
45e
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,3
00:52.3
00:01.4
45
45e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:03:19,3
11:42.1
00:11.3
46
46e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,7
00:55.7
00:03.4
46
46e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:21,8
11:44.6
00:02.5
47
47e
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:11,9
00:56.9
00:01.2
47
47e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
1:04:17,4
12:40.2
00:55.6
48
48e
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:15,3
01:00.3
00:03.4
48
48e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:50,2
13:13.0
00:32.8
49
49e
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
5:16,5
01:01.5
00:01.2
49
49e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:51,4
13:14.2
00:01.2
50
50e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:16,7
01:01.7
00:00.2
50
50e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:01,8
13:24.6
00:10.4
51
51e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,6
01:03.6
00:01.9
51
51e
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:05:27,3
13:50.1
00:25.5
52
52e
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:20,0
01:05.0
00:01.4
52
52e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:59,9
14:22.7
00:32.6
53
53e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,3
01:05.3
00:00.3
53
53e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:00,2
14:23.0
00:00.3
54
54e
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,7
01:05.7
00:00.4
54
54e
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:07:23,0
15:45.8
01:22.8
55
55e
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:24,0
01:09.0
00:03.3
55
55e
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:47,6
16:10.4
00:24.6
56
56e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,1
01:09.1
00:00.1
56
56e
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:18,6
18:41.4
02:31.0
57
57e
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,8
01:28.8
00:19.7
57
57e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:12:18,8
20:41.6
02:00.2
58
58e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
F2 11
F2
11
5:46,7
01:31.7
00:02.9
58
58e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:47,2
35:10.0
14:28.4
59
59e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,4
03:37.4
02:05.7
59
59e
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:48:41,5
3:57:04.3
3:21:54.3