26ème Rallye Régional de Printemps
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
26ème Rallye Régional de Printemps
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:19,0
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën DS3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
24:05,7
2
2e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën DS3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:20,9
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:20,9
00:15.2
00:15.2
3
3e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën DS3
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:21,7
00:02.7
00:00.8
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
24:43,6
00:37.9
00:22.7
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N18
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N18
N 4
N
4
4:23,0
00:04.0
00:01.3
4
4e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën DS3
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:54,1
00:48.4
00:10.5
5
5e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:25,0
00:06.0
00:02.0
5
5e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:54,6
00:48.9
00:00.5
6
6e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,7
00:06.7
00:00.7
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N18
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N18
N 4
N
4
24:56,3
00:50.6
00:01.7
7
7e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:30,5
00:11.5
00:04.8
7
7e
FORES Daniel
LACAQUE Julien
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
LACAQUE Julien
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
25:12,6
01:06.9
00:16.3
8
8e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,0
00:12.0
00:00.5
8
8e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:39,9
01:34.2
00:27.3
9
9e
FORES Daniel
LACAQUE Julien
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
LACAQUE Julien
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:31,8
00:12.8
00:00.8
9
9e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
25:48,3
01:42.6
00:08.4
10
10e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:16.6
00:03.8
10
10e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
25:50,0
01:44.3
00:01.7
11
11e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,6
00:16.6
11
11e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
25:53,7
01:48.0
00:03.7
12
12e
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:18.1
00:01.5
12
12e
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:57,0
01:51.3
00:03.3
13
13e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 208
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,2
00:18.2
00:00.1
13
13e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 208
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:00,2
01:54.5
00:03.2
14
14e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo S1600
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:37,2
00:18.2
14
14e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo S1600
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:09,9
02:04.2
00:09.7
15
15e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,8
00:18.8
00:00.6
15
15e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:21,9
02:16.2
00:12.0
16
16e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
4:38,4
00:19.4
00:00.6
16
16e
VIEN Cédric
CADE Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
CADE Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:23,3
02:17.6
00:01.4
17
17e
AUBRY Arnaud
GILLET Séverine
Renault Clio
AUBRY Arnaud
GILLET Séverine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,1
00:20.1
00:00.7
17
17e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:30,2
02:24.5
00:06.9
18
18e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,9
00:21.9
00:01.8
18
18e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:30,5
02:24.8
00:00.3
19
19e
VIEN Cédric
CADE Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
CADE Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,2
00:22.2
00:00.3
19
19e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:32,3
02:26.6
00:01.8
20
20e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:41,8
00:22.8
00:00.6
20
20e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
26:33,4
02:27.7
00:01.1
21
21e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Mégane RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:42,0
00:23.0
00:00.2
21
21e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:35,9
02:30.2
00:02.5
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:42,5
00:23.5
00:00.5
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
26:38,0
02:32.3
00:02.1
23
23e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,8
00:23.8
00:00.3
23
23e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
27:03,4
02:57.7
00:25.4
24
24e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,9
00:23.9
00:00.1
24
24e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:08,2
03:02.5
00:04.8
25
25e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:47,0
00:28.0
00:04.1
25
25e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
27:12,7
03:07.0
00:04.5
26
26e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,3
00:28.3
00:00.3
26
26e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
27:28,9
03:23.2
00:16.2
27
27e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,4
00:28.4
00:00.1
27
27e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
27:55,1
03:49.4
00:26.2
28
28e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,3
00:35.3
00:06.9
28
28e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
27:55,6
03:49.9
00:00.5
29
29e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,4
00:35.4
00:00.1
29
29e
THONNELIER Nicolas
KOEPFERT Margot
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
KOEPFERT Margot
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:55,6
03:49.9
30
30e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,7
00:35.7
00:00.3
30
30e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
27:57,3
03:51.6
00:01.7
31
31e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:54,9
00:35.9
00:00.2
31
31e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:27,1
04:21.4
00:29.8
32
32e
THONNELIER Nicolas
KOEPFERT Margot
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
KOEPFERT Margot
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,2
00:39.2
00:03.3
32
32e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
28:27,6
04:21.9
00:00.5
33
33e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,7
00:40.7
00:01.5
33
33e
AUBRY Arnaud
GILLET Séverine
Renault Clio
AUBRY Arnaud
GILLET Séverine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
28:38,0
04:32.3
00:10.4
34
34e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:59,9
00:40.9
00:00.2
34
34e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
28:52,5
04:46.8
00:14.5
35
35e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,6
00:44.6
00:03.7
35
35e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 Vts
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 Vts
N 2S
N
2S
29:00,4
04:54.7
00:07.9
36
36e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,7
00:45.7
00:01.1
36
36e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:04,1
04:58.4
00:03.7
37
37e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 Vts
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:06,1
00:47.1
00:01.4
37
37e
VILLEMIN Lionel
VILLEMIN Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
VILLEMIN Lionel
VILLEMIN Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
29:10,1
05:04.4
00:06.0
38
38e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,3
00:47.3
00:00.2
38
38e
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
FN 4
FN
4
29:11,5
05:05.8
00:01.4
39
39e
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,8
00:52.8
00:05.5
39
39e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:15,5
05:09.8
00:04.0
40
40e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,9
00:52.9
00:00.1
40
40e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
29:18,0
05:12.3
00:02.5
41
41e
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
FN 4
FN
4
5:13,3
00:54.3
00:01.4
41
41e
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
29:18,5
05:12.8
00:00.5
42
42e
VILLEMIN Lionel
VILLEMIN Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
VILLEMIN Lionel
VILLEMIN Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:13,9
00:54.9
00:00.6
42
42e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Mégane RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
29:22,0
05:16.3
00:03.5
43
43e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,2
00:58.2
00:03.3
43
43e
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
29:38,4
05:32.7
00:16.4
44
44e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,6
00:59.6
00:01.4
44
44e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
29:57,9
05:52.2
00:19.5
45
45e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:19,1
01:00.1
00:00.5
45
45e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:10,5
06:04.8
00:12.6
46
46e
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,8
01:00.8
00:00.7
46
46e
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
30:14,8
06:09.1
00:04.3
47
47e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,5
01:02.5
00:01.7
47
47e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:22,9
06:17.2
00:08.1
48
48e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,2
01:03.2
00:00.7
48
48e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio 3
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
30:28,1
06:22.4
00:05.2
49
49e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
COUTY Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALEYEUX Alexandre
COUTY Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,0
01:04.0
00:00.8
49
49e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
30:30,5
06:24.8
00:02.4
50
50e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Peugeot 206 Xs
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,6
01:07.6
00:03.6
50
50e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
30:54,9
06:49.2
00:24.4
51
51e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:28,4
01:09.4
00:01.8
51
51e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
30:56,3
06:50.6
00:01.4
52
52e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:30,8
01:11.8
00:02.4
52
52e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
30:59,4
06:53.7
00:03.1
53
53e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio 3
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
01:11.9
00:00.1
53
53e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Peugeot 206 Xs
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
31:09,6
07:03.9
00:10.2
54
54e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,4
01:16.4
00:04.5
54
54e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
31:45,1
07:39.4
00:35.5
55
55e
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:36,7
01:17.7
00:01.3
55
55e
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
32:20,7
08:15.0
00:35.6
56
56e
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,7
01:23.7
00:06.0
56
56e
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
32:52,6
08:46.9
00:31.9
57
57e
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,0
01:27.0
00:03.3
57
57e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
34:34,7
10:29.0
01:42.1
58
58e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio 3 RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,8
01:36.8
00:09.8
58
58e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio 3 RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
34:50,5
10:44.8
00:15.8
59
59e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:59,3
01:40.3
00:03.5
59
59e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
COUTY Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALEYEUX Alexandre
COUTY Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
42:55,4
18:49.7
08:04.9