6ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
Challenge de la Ligue Grand Est du Sport Automobile 2019
6ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
Challenge de la Ligue Grand Est du Sport Automobile 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
RH
I
RH
I
2
1
1er
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
RH
I
RH
I
6
2
2e
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H
RH
H
2
2
2e
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
RH
I
RH
I
7
+1
+1
3
3e
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
RH
I
RH
I
4
+2
+2
3
3e
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H
RH
H
7
+1
4
4e
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
RH
H
RH
H
4
+2
4
4e
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
RH
H
RH
H
12
+6
+5
5
5e
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
RH
H
RH
H
12
+10
+8
5
5e
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
RH
I
RH
I
18
+12
+6
6
6e
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
RH
I
RH
I
16
+14
+4
6
6e
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
RH
H
RH
H
39
+33
+21
7
7e
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
RH
H
RH
H
18
+16
+2
7
7e
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
RH
H
RH
H
43
+37
+4
8
8e
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
RH
H
RH
H
19
+17
+1
8
8e
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
RH
H
RH
H
44
+38
+1
9
9e
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
H
RH
H
21
+19
+2
9
9e
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
RH
H
RH
H
44
+38
10
10e
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
RH
H
RH
H
25
+23
+4
10
10e
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
H
RH
H
53
+47
+9
11
11e
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
RH
H
RH
H
37
+35
+12
11
11e
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
RH
H
RH
H
72
+66
+19
12
12e
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
RH
H
RH
H
39
+37
+2
12
12e
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
RH
H
RH
H
84
+78
+12