6ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
Challenge de la Ligue Grand Est du Sport Automobile 2019
6ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
Challenge de la Ligue Grand Est du Sport Automobile 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
RH
RH
2
1
1er
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
FRANCOIS Gérald
JOLY Thierry
BMW 325 i
RH
RH
9
2
2e
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
RH
RH
3
+1
+1
2
2e
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
RH
RH
12
+3
+3
3
3e
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
RH
RH
3
+1
3
3e
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
RH
15
+6
+3
4
4e
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
RH
RH
5
+3
+2
4
4e
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
BOS Christian
PERQUIN Laurent
Citroën CX 2400
RH
RH
15
+6
5
5e
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
POUX Robert
BALLET Teddy
Porsche 944
RH
RH
6
+4
+1
5
5e
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
SAINT DIZIER Michel
VIRY Françis
BMW 325
RH
RH
23
+14
+8
6
6e
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Pierre
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
RH
8
+6
+2
6
6e
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
BORENS Michel
BURTSCHELL Laurent
Ford Mk 1
RH
RH
46
+37
+23
7
7e
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
RH
RH
8
+6
7
7e
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
RH
RH
52
+43
+6
8
8e
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
RH
RH
13
+11
+5
8
8e
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
WAECHTER Françis
HEYWANG Yann
Renault Clio 16S
RH
RH
57
+48
+5
9
9e
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
RH
RH
19
+17
+6
9
9e
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
RH
80
+71
+23
10
10e
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
PHILIPPE Gérald
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
RH
27
+25
+8
10
10e
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
RH
RH
90
+81
+10
11
11e
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
RH
RH
29
+27
+2
11
11e
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
PEBAY Patrick
BMW M3
RH
RH
91
+82
+1
12
12e
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
SCHNEIDER Luc
HENRY Marc
Rover MG GT
RH
RH
51
+49
+22
12
12e
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
CHABRIER Frédéric
CHABRIER Manon
Lancia Delta
RH
RH
113
+104
+22