35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
3:55,8
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
6:51,9
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:00,2
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:59,7
00:07.8
00:07.8
3
3e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:02,7
00:06.9
00:02.5
3
3e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
7:05,0
00:13.1
00:05.3
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:05,4
00:09.6
00:02.7
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
7:07,8
00:15.9
00:02.8
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,1
00:11.3
00:01.7
5
5e
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:10,8
00:18.9
00:03.0
6
6e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,8
00:12.0
00:00.7
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
7:11,1
00:19.2
00:00.3
7
7e
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:08,2
00:12.4
00:00.4
7
7e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,3
00:20.4
00:01.2
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,4
00:15.6
00:03.2
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:16,0
00:24.1
00:03.7
9
9e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,5
00:15.7
00:00.1
9
9e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:19,0
00:27.1
00:03.0
10
10e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,6
00:15.8
00:00.1
10
10e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:20,0
00:28.1
00:01.0
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
4:12,5
00:16.7
00:00.9
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
7:22,5
00:30.6
00:02.5
12
12e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:15,6
00:19.8
00:03.1
12
12e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:24,2
00:32.3
00:01.7
13
13e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:16,0
00:20.2
00:00.4
13
13e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
7:26,4
00:34.5
00:02.2
14
14e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,8
00:22.0
00:01.8
14
14e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:28,1
00:36.2
00:01.7
15
15e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,3
00:22.5
00:00.5
15
15e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:30,9
00:39.0
00:02.8
16
16e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,5
00:24.7
00:02.2
16
16e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:32,3
00:40.4
00:01.4
17
17e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,8
00:25.0
00:00.3
17
17e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:32,9
00:41.0
00:00.6
18
18e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,9
00:25.1
00:00.1
18
18e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,9
00:44.0
00:03.0
19
19e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
4:21,2
00:25.4
00:00.3
19
19e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:36,5
00:44.6
00:00.6
20
20e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:21,4
00:25.6
00:00.2
20
20e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:38,7
00:46.8
00:02.2
21
21e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:23,1
00:27.3
00:01.7
21
21e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:41,3
00:49.4
00:02.6
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:24,1
00:28.3
00:01.0
22
22e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
7:41,7
00:49.8
00:00.4
23
23e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,4
00:28.6
00:00.3
23
23e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:41,9
00:50.0
00:00.2
24
24e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:24,8
00:29.0
00:00.4
24
24e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:44,3
00:52.4
00:02.4
25
25e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:25,0
00:29.2
00:00.2
25
25e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:44,4
00:52.5
00:00.1
26
26e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:26,0
00:30.2
00:01.0
26
26e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
7:44,6
00:52.7
00:00.2
27
27e
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,1
00:30.3
00:00.1
27
27e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:45,5
00:53.6
00:00.9
28
28e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,5
00:30.7
00:00.4
28
28e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,7
00:54.8
00:01.2
29
29e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,5
00:30.7
29
29e
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:46,9
00:55.0
00:00.2
30
30e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:26,7
00:30.9
00:00.2
30
30e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:47,1
00:55.2
00:00.2
31
31e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:27,0
00:31.2
00:00.3
31
31e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:47,3
00:55.4
00:00.2
32
32e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:27,1
00:31.3
00:00.1
32
32e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:48,2
00:56.3
00:00.9
33
33e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,4
00:31.6
00:00.3
33
33e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,4
00:56.5
00:00.2
34
34e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,1
00:32.3
00:00.7
34
34e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:49,1
00:57.2
00:00.7
35
35e
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,4
00:32.6
00:00.3
35
35e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
7:49,7
00:57.8
00:00.6
36
36e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,5
00:32.7
00:00.1
36
36e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:50,4
00:58.5
00:00.7
37
37e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,8
00:33.0
00:00.3
37
37e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,7
00:59.8
00:01.3
38
38e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,9
00:33.1
00:00.1
38
38e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:51,9
01:00.0
00:00.2
39
39e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:29,2
00:33.4
00:00.3
39
39e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:52,0
01:00.1
00:00.1
40
40e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,8
00:34.0
00:00.6
40
40e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:52,3
01:00.4
00:00.3
41
41e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,8
00:34.0
41
41e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,9
01:01.0
00:00.6
42
42e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,3
00:34.5
00:00.5
42
42e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:53,8
01:01.9
00:00.9
43
43e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,7
00:34.9
00:00.4
43
43e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,4
01:02.5
00:00.6
44
44e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,4
00:36.6
00:01.7
44
44e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,0
01:03.1
00:00.6
45
45e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,5
00:36.7
00:00.1
45
45e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,3
01:04.4
00:01.3
46
46e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,5
00:36.7
46
46e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,8
01:04.9
00:00.5
47
47e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,9
00:37.1
00:00.4
47
47e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
7:57,1
01:05.2
00:00.3
48
48e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,1
00:37.3
00:00.2
48
48e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:59,3
01:07.4
00:02.2
49
49e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:34,1
00:38.3
00:01.0
49
49e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:59,3
01:07.4
50
50e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,3
00:38.5
00:00.2
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,2
01:08.3
00:00.9
51
51e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,3
00:39.5
00:01.0
51
51e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,2
01:08.3
52
52e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:35,4
00:39.6
00:00.1
52
52e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,3
01:09.4
00:01.1
53
53e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,4
00:39.6
53
53e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
8:01,7
01:09.8
00:00.4
54
54e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,8
00:40.0
00:00.4
54
54e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:02,0
01:10.1
00:00.3
55
55e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,5
00:40.7
00:00.7
55
55e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:03,0
01:11.1
00:01.0
56
56e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,8
00:41.0
00:00.3
56
56e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,1
01:11.2
00:00.1
57
57e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,4
00:41.6
00:00.6
57
57e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:05,1
01:13.2
00:02.0
58
58e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,4
00:41.6
58
58e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,0
01:16.1
00:02.9
59
59e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,8
00:42.0
00:00.4
59
59e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:08,6
01:16.7
00:00.6
60
60e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
4:38,6
00:42.8
00:00.8
60
60e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:11,0
01:19.1
00:02.4
61
61e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,8
00:44.0
00:01.2
61
61e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
8:11,4
01:19.5
00:00.4
62
62e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,2
00:44.4
00:00.4
62
62e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:20.3
00:00.8
63
63e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,3
00:44.5
00:00.1
63
63e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,5
01:20.6
00:00.3
64
64e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,3
00:45.5
00:01.0
64
64e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:12,9
01:21.0
00:00.4
65
65e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,3
00:45.5
65
65e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,0
01:21.1
00:00.1
66
66e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,5
00:45.7
00:00.2
66
66e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:13,2
01:21.3
00:00.2
67
67e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,8
00:46.0
00:00.3
67
67e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:14,2
01:22.3
00:01.0
68
68e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,6
00:46.8
00:00.8
68
68e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
8:14,6
01:22.7
00:00.4
69
69e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,0
00:49.2
00:02.4
69
69e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:15,7
01:23.8
00:01.1
70
70e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:45,2
00:49.4
00:00.2
70
70e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,0
01:27.1
00:03.3
71
71e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,5
00:49.7
00:00.3
71
71e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
8:19,9
01:28.0
00:00.9
72
72e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,9
00:50.1
00:00.4
72
72e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:20,7
01:28.8
00:00.8
73
73e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:46,2
00:50.4
00:00.3
73
73e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:21,4
01:29.5
00:00.7
74
74e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,7
00:50.9
00:00.5
74
74e
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
FA 6
FA
6
8:22,3
01:30.4
00:00.9
75
75e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,9
00:51.1
00:00.2
75
75e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
8:22,8
01:30.9
00:00.5
76
76e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:47,2
00:51.4
00:00.3
76
76e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,1
01:31.2
00:00.3
77
77e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,5
00:51.7
00:00.3
77
77e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:23,7
01:31.8
00:00.6
78
78e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:47,8
00:52.0
00:00.3
78
78e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:24,5
01:32.6
00:00.8
79
79e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,6
00:52.8
00:00.8
79
79e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:26,6
01:34.7
00:02.1
80
80e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,8
00:55.0
00:02.2
80
80e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:27,4
01:35.5
00:00.8
81
81e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,7
00:55.9
00:00.9
81
81e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,3
01:36.4
00:00.9
82
82e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
4:51,7
00:55.9
82
82e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,0
01:38.1
00:01.7
83
83e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
00:56.2
00:00.3
83
83e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:30,7
01:38.8
00:00.7
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,3
00:56.5
00:00.3
84
84e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:31,8
01:39.9
00:01.1
85
85e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:52,3
00:56.5
85
85e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:32,1
01:40.2
00:00.3
86
86e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,8
00:57.0
00:00.5
86
86e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:32,2
01:40.3
00:00.1
87
87e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:54,5
00:58.7
00:01.7
87
87e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:32,6
01:40.7
00:00.4
88
88e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,1
00:59.3
00:00.6
88
88e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,8
01:42.9
00:02.2
89
89e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,2
00:59.4
00:00.1
89
89e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
8:35,2
01:43.3
00:00.4
90
90e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,3
00:59.5
00:00.1
90
90e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
8:35,9
01:44.0
00:00.7
91
91e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,0
01:00.2
00:00.7
91
91e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,7
01:44.8
00:00.8
92
92e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,4
01:00.6
00:00.4
92
92e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,7
01:45.8
00:01.0
93
93e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:57,1
01:01.3
00:00.7
93
93e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
8:38,7
01:46.8
00:01.0
94
94e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
4:57,6
01:01.8
00:00.5
94
94e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,3
01:47.4
00:00.6
95
95e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,4
01:02.6
00:00.8
95
95e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:43,8
01:51.9
00:04.5
96
96e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,5
01:02.7
00:00.1
96
96e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:44,3
01:52.4
00:00.5
97
97e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
01:03.9
00:01.2
97
97e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:44,7
01:52.8
00:00.4
98
98e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,0
01:05.2
00:01.3
98
98e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:47,3
01:55.4
00:02.6
99
99e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,0
01:05.2
99
99e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:48,5
01:56.6
00:01.2
100
100e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,1
01:05.3
00:00.1
100
100e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:49,1
01:57.2
00:00.6
101
101e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,3
01:05.5
00:00.2
101
101e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
8:49,6
01:57.7
00:00.5
102
102e
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
FA 6
FA
6
5:02,1
01:06.3
00:00.8
102
102e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:49,8
01:57.9
00:00.2
103
103e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,8
01:07.0
00:00.7
103
103e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:50,1
01:58.2
00:00.3
104
104e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,2
01:07.4
00:00.4
104
104e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,7
01:58.8
00:00.6
105
105e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,3
01:07.5
00:00.1
105
105e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:58,5
02:06.6
00:07.8
106
106e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,4
01:07.6
00:00.1
106
106e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:58,8
02:06.9
00:00.3
107
107e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,4
01:11.6
00:04.0
107
107e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:59,2
02:07.3
00:00.4
108
108e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,6
01:12.8
00:01.2
108
108e
CASTALLAN Julien
BARDIN Kévin
Peugeot 106
CASTALLAN Julien
BARDIN Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,6
02:08.7
00:01.4
109
109e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:09,5
01:13.7
00:00.9
109
109e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:03,6
02:11.7
00:03.0
110
110e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,7
01:13.9
00:00.2
110
110e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:04,5
02:12.6
00:00.9
111
111e
CASTALLAN Julien
BARDIN Kévin
Peugeot 106
CASTALLAN Julien
BARDIN Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,8
01:14.0
00:00.1
111
111e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:06,2
02:14.3
00:01.7
112
112e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,4
01:19.6
00:05.6
112
112e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:08,0
02:16.1
00:01.8
113
113e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:15,7
01:19.9
00:00.3
113
113e
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:19,6
02:27.7
00:11.6
114
114e
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,1
01:22.3
00:02.4
114
114e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,5
02:40.6
00:12.9
115
115e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,2
01:28.4
00:06.1
115
115e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:37,8
02:45.9
00:05.3
116
116e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,4
01:30.6
00:02.2
116
116e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:38,0
02:46.1
00:00.2
117
117e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:43,3
01:47.5
00:16.9
117
117e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:05,0
03:13.1
00:27.0
118
118e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:49,9
01:54.1
00:06.6
118
118e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
10:07,6
03:15.7
00:02.6
119
119e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
5:55,2
01:59.4
00:05.3
119
119e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
10:20,8
03:28.9
00:13.2
120
120e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:21,4
02:25.6
00:26.2
120
120e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:07,2
04:15.3
00:46.4