35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
115 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:54,3
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
9:46,2
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:54,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:54,1
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
2:58,4
00:04.1
00:04.0
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
10:06,5
00:20.3
00:12.4
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:58,7
00:04.4
00:00.3
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,1
00:24.9
00:04.6
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,8
00:04.5
00:00.1
5
5e
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:11,9
00:25.7
00:00.8
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:00,8
00:06.5
00:02.0
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
10:11,9
00:25.7
7
7e
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:01,1
00:06.8
00:00.3
7
7e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,6
00:34.4
00:08.7
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,6
00:10.3
00:03.5
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:23,9
00:37.7
00:03.3
9
9e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,9
00:10.6
00:00.3
9
9e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:25,4
00:39.2
00:01.5
10
10e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,2
00:10.9
00:00.3
10
10e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
10:30,3
00:44.1
00:04.9
11
11e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:05,4
00:11.1
00:00.2
11
11e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:30,7
00:44.5
00:00.4
12
12e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,7
00:11.4
00:00.3
12
12e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,1
00:45.9
00:01.4
13
13e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:06,5
00:12.2
00:00.8
13
13e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,1
00:49.9
00:04.0
14
14e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:06,9
00:12.6
00:00.4
14
14e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:37,7
00:51.5
00:01.6
15
15e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:07,7
00:13.4
00:00.8
15
15e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:39,2
00:53.0
00:01.5
16
16e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
3:07,8
00:13.5
00:00.1
16
16e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:43,1
00:56.9
00:03.9
17
17e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:09,6
00:15.3
00:01.8
17
17e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:48,8
01:02.6
00:05.7
18
18e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:10,2
00:15.9
00:00.6
18
18e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
10:49,4
01:03.2
00:00.6
19
19e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:10,9
00:16.6
00:00.7
19
19e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:49,6
01:03.4
00:00.2
20
20e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:12,0
00:17.7
00:01.1
20
20e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:51,5
01:05.3
00:01.9
21
21e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:12,3
00:18.0
00:00.3
21
21e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:55,3
01:09.1
00:03.8
22
22e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:12,8
00:18.5
00:00.5
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:56,2
01:10.0
00:00.9
23
23e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:13,2
00:18.9
00:00.4
23
23e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:57,9
01:11.7
00:01.7
24
24e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:13,4
00:19.1
00:00.2
24
24e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:58,4
01:12.2
00:00.5
25
25e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,5
00:19.2
00:00.1
25
25e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:58,7
01:12.5
00:00.3
26
26e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:14,1
00:19.8
00:00.6
26
26e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
11:00,1
01:13.9
00:01.4
27
27e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:14,9
00:20.6
00:00.8
27
27e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
11:00,4
01:14.2
00:00.3
28
28e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,3
00:21.0
00:00.4
28
28e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:01,1
01:14.9
00:00.7
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,6
00:21.3
00:00.3
29
29e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:02,3
01:16.1
00:01.2
30
30e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,6
00:21.3
30
30e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:04,8
01:18.6
00:02.5
31
31e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
3:15,8
00:21.5
00:00.2
31
31e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:05,7
01:19.5
00:00.9
32
32e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
3:15,8
00:21.5
32
32e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,5
01:20.3
00:00.8
33
33e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,1
00:21.8
00:00.3
33
33e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:07,2
01:21.0
00:00.7
34
34e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,3
00:22.0
00:00.2
34
34e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:07,4
01:21.2
00:00.2
35
35e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,8
00:22.5
00:00.5
35
35e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:08,4
01:22.2
00:01.0
36
36e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:16,8
00:22.5
36
36e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,2
01:23.0
00:00.8
37
37e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,0
00:22.7
00:00.2
37
37e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
11:09,4
01:23.2
00:00.2
38
38e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:17,4
00:23.1
00:00.4
38
38e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:10,6
01:24.4
00:01.2
39
39e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:17,5
00:23.2
00:00.1
39
39e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
11:11,3
01:25.1
00:00.7
40
40e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,5
00:23.2
40
40e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,3
01:28.1
00:03.0
41
41e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,7
00:23.4
00:00.2
41
41e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
11:14,7
01:28.5
00:00.4
42
42e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,8
00:23.5
00:00.1
42
42e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:15,9
01:29.7
00:01.2
43
43e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,3
00:24.0
00:00.5
43
43e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:16,1
01:29.9
00:00.2
44
44e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:19,1
00:24.8
00:00.8
44
44e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
11:16,6
01:30.4
00:00.5
45
45e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:19,2
00:24.9
00:00.1
45
45e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:17,6
01:31.4
00:01.0
46
46e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,5
00:25.2
00:00.3
46
46e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:18,5
01:32.3
00:00.9
47
47e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:19,6
00:25.3
00:00.1
47
47e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
11:19,1
01:32.9
00:00.6
48
48e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,6
00:25.3
48
48e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,8
01:33.6
00:00.7
49
49e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,7
00:25.4
00:00.1
49
49e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
11:20,8
01:34.6
00:01.0
50
50e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,8
00:25.5
00:00.1
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:22,6
01:36.4
00:01.8
51
51e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,3
00:26.0
00:00.5
51
51e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:23,3
01:37.1
00:00.7
52
52e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:20,9
00:26.6
00:00.6
52
52e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
11:24,1
01:37.9
00:00.8
53
53e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,0
00:26.7
00:00.1
53
53e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:26,5
01:40.3
00:02.4
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,5
00:27.2
00:00.5
54
54e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
11:27,2
01:41.0
00:00.7
55
55e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,8
00:27.5
00:00.3
55
55e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,7
01:44.5
00:03.5
56
56e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:22,4
00:28.1
00:00.6
56
56e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:32,7
01:46.5
00:02.0
57
57e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:23,3
00:29.0
00:00.9
57
57e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:33,0
01:46.8
00:00.3
58
58e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:24,1
00:29.8
00:00.8
58
58e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:33,1
01:46.9
00:00.1
59
59e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:24,5
00:30.2
00:00.4
59
59e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:36,2
01:50.0
00:03.1
60
60e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:24,6
00:30.3
00:00.1
60
60e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:37,1
01:50.9
00:00.9
61
61e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
3:24,7
00:30.4
00:00.1
61
61e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:37,5
01:51.3
00:00.4
62
62e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:25,0
00:30.7
00:00.3
62
62e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:38,8
01:52.6
00:01.3
63
63e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
3:25,1
00:30.8
00:00.1
63
63e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
11:39,3
01:53.1
00:00.5
64
64e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,6
00:31.3
00:00.5
64
64e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
11:46,6
02:00.4
00:07.3
65
65e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,6
00:31.3
65
65e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,1
02:00.9
00:00.5
66
66e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:31.6
00:00.3
66
66e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
11:47,9
02:01.7
00:00.8
67
67e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:26,1
00:31.8
00:00.2
67
67e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:49,0
02:02.8
00:01.1
68
68e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:27,2
00:32.9
00:01.1
68
68e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:49,1
02:02.9
00:00.1
69
69e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,5
00:33.2
00:00.3
69
69e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
11:49,3
02:03.1
00:00.2
70
70e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,9
00:33.6
00:00.4
70
70e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:49,3
02:03.1
71
71e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:28,1
00:33.8
00:00.2
71
71e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
11:49,8
02:03.6
00:00.5
72
72e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,1
00:33.8
72
72e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
11:52,5
02:06.3
00:02.7
73
73e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:28,8
00:34.5
00:00.7
73
73e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
11:52,5
02:06.3
74
74e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:29,4
00:35.1
00:00.6
74
74e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
11:55,5
02:09.3
00:03.0
75
75e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:31,5
00:37.2
00:02.1
75
75e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:55,8
02:09.6
00:00.3
76
76e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:31,8
00:37.5
00:00.3
76
76e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
11:57,0
02:10.8
00:01.2
77
77e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,0
00:37.7
00:00.2
77
77e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
11:58,1
02:11.9
00:01.1
78
78e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:32,4
00:38.1
00:00.4
78
78e
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:58,4
02:12.2
00:00.3
79
79e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:32,5
00:38.2
00:00.1
79
79e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:59,4
02:13.2
00:01.0
80
80e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:32,6
00:38.3
00:00.1
80
80e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
12:01,2
02:15.0
00:01.8
81
81e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,8
00:38.5
00:00.2
81
81e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
12:03,4
02:17.2
00:02.2
82
82e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,2
00:38.9
00:00.4
82
82e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:03,9
02:17.7
00:00.5
83
83e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
3:33,9
00:39.6
00:00.7
83
83e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:05,8
02:19.6
00:01.9
84
84e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,1
00:39.8
00:00.2
84
84e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
12:06,0
02:19.8
00:00.2
85
85e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,9
00:40.6
00:00.8
85
85e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:07,5
02:21.3
00:01.5
86
86e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,8
00:41.5
00:00.9
86
86e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:08,9
02:22.7
00:01.4
87
87e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,1
00:41.8
00:00.3
87
87e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,5
02:23.3
00:00.6
88
88e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
3:36,3
00:42.0
00:00.2
88
88e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
12:12,7
02:26.5
00:03.2
89
89e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
3:36,8
00:42.5
00:00.5
89
89e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:16,7
02:30.5
00:04.0
90
90e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,0
00:43.7
00:01.2
90
90e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
12:17,0
02:30.8
00:00.3
91
91e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,1
00:43.8
00:00.1
91
91e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:18,6
02:32.4
00:01.6
92
92e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,5
00:44.2
00:00.4
92
92e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:19,0
02:32.8
00:00.4
93
93e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,0
00:44.7
00:00.5
93
93e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,7
02:36.5
00:03.7
94
94e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:45.4
00:00.7
94
94e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:23,2
02:37.0
00:00.5
95
95e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:40,5
00:46.2
00:00.8
95
95e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:25,3
02:39.1
00:02.1
96
96e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:40,7
00:46.4
00:00.2
96
96e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
12:25,4
02:39.2
00:00.1
97
97e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,7
00:46.4
97
97e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
12:26,1
02:39.9
00:00.7
98
98e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,8
00:46.5
00:00.1
98
98e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:26,2
02:40.0
00:00.1
99
99e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
3:41,8
00:47.5
00:01.0
99
99e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:29,8
02:43.6
00:03.6
100
100e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
3:41,8
00:47.5
100
100e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:30,8
02:44.6
00:01.0
101
101e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:42,4
00:48.1
00:00.6
101
101e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
12:33,6
02:47.4
00:02.8
102
102e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
3:44,0
00:49.7
00:01.6
102
102e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
12:42,3
02:56.1
00:08.7
103
103e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:46,4
00:52.1
00:02.4
103
103e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:44,4
02:58.2
00:02.1
104
104e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:46,7
00:52.4
00:00.3
104
104e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:45,8
02:59.6
00:01.4
105
105e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:47,0
00:52.7
00:00.3
105
105e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
12:46,2
03:00.0
00:00.4
106
106e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,3
00:53.0
00:00.3
106
106e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:54,4
03:08.2
00:08.2
107
107e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,5
00:54.2
00:01.2
107
107e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:26,3
03:40.1
00:31.9
108
108e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,5
01:04.2
00:10.0
108
108e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
13:31,0
03:44.8
00:04.7
109
109e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,5
01:11.2
00:07.0
109
109e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
13:43,5
03:57.3
00:12.5
110
110e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:06,3
01:12.0
00:00.8
110
110e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:11,3
04:25.1
00:27.8
111
111e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,2
01:15.9
00:03.9
111
111e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
14:17,8
04:31.6
00:06.5
112
112e
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,5
01:17.2
00:01.3
112
112e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:39,3
04:53.1
00:21.5
113
113e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:22,7
01:28.4
00:11.2
113
113e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
14:43,5
04:57.3
00:04.2
114
114e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,3
01:39.0
00:10.6
114
114e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:40,5
05:54.3
00:57.0
115
115e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,5
03:58.2
02:19.2
115
115e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
15:41,0
05:54.8
00:00.5