35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
3:54,8
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
13:41,0
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:56,5
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:50,6
00:09.6
00:09.6
3
3e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:02,0
00:07.2
00:05.5
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
14:09,9
00:28.9
00:19.3
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,7
00:07.9
00:00.7
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,8
00:32.8
00:03.9
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:03,4
00:08.6
00:00.7
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
14:16,7
00:35.7
00:02.9
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,8
00:10.0
00:01.4
6
6e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:31,2
00:50.2
00:14.5
7
7e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
4:09,1
00:14.3
00:04.3
7
7e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
14:39,4
00:58.4
00:08.2
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,6
00:15.8
00:01.5
8
8e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:42,5
01:01.5
00:03.1
9
9e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:11,8
00:17.0
00:01.2
9
9e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:44,0
01:03.0
00:01.5
10
10e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,5
00:17.7
00:00.7
10
10e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
14:44,6
01:03.6
00:00.6
11
11e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:15,6
00:20.8
00:03.1
11
11e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:46,0
01:05.0
00:01.4
12
12e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:15,6
00:20.8
12
12e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:51,9
01:10.9
00:05.9
13
13e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,8
00:21.0
00:00.2
13
13e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:55,4
01:14.4
00:03.5
14
14e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
4:15,9
00:21.1
00:00.1
14
14e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:56,1
01:15.1
00:00.7
15
15e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:16,2
00:21.4
00:00.3
15
15e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:58,7
01:17.7
00:02.6
16
16e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:16,4
00:21.6
00:00.2
16
16e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
15:05,3
01:24.3
00:06.6
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,3
00:23.5
00:01.9
17
17e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:08,3
01:27.3
00:03.0
18
18e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,4
00:23.6
00:00.1
18
18e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:10,0
01:29.0
00:01.7
19
19e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:19,4
00:24.6
00:01.0
19
19e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:11,5
01:30.5
00:01.5
20
20e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:19,5
00:24.7
00:00.1
20
20e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
15:15,7
01:34.7
00:04.2
21
21e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,0
00:25.2
00:00.5
21
21e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:16,8
01:35.8
00:01.1
22
22e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,1
00:25.3
00:00.1
22
22e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:17,0
01:36.0
00:00.2
23
23e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,4
00:25.6
00:00.3
23
23e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:17,5
01:36.5
00:00.5
24
24e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,6
00:25.8
00:00.2
24
24e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:17,8
01:36.8
00:00.3
25
25e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,8
00:26.0
00:00.2
25
25e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:22,2
01:41.2
00:04.4
26
26e
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
WEIBEL Jérémy
KEMPF Jérémy
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:21,5
00:26.7
00:00.7
26
26e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:23,0
01:42.0
00:00.8
27
27e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,4
00:27.6
00:00.9
27
27e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:26,5
01:45.5
00:03.5
28
28e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,1
00:28.3
00:00.7
28
28e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
15:27,5
01:46.5
00:01.0
29
29e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,4
00:28.6
00:00.3
29
29e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:29,6
01:48.6
00:02.1
30
30e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,3
00:29.5
00:00.9
30
30e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:29,9
01:48.9
00:00.3
31
31e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,8
00:30.0
00:00.5
31
31e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:31,0
01:50.0
00:01.1
32
32e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,9
00:30.1
00:00.1
32
32e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:32,3
01:51.3
00:01.3
33
33e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:25,0
00:30.2
00:00.1
33
33e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
15:33,0
01:52.0
00:00.7
34
34e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:25,4
00:30.6
00:00.4
34
34e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:34,0
01:53.0
00:01.0
35
35e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,8
00:31.0
00:00.4
35
35e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:34,2
01:53.2
00:00.2
36
36e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,2
00:31.4
00:00.4
36
36e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:34,8
01:53.8
00:00.6
37
37e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,2
00:31.4
37
37e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:35,6
01:54.6
00:00.8
38
38e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,5
00:31.7
00:00.3
38
38e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:38,0
01:57.0
00:02.4
39
39e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:26,7
00:31.9
00:00.2
39
39e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
15:41,6
02:00.6
00:03.6
40
40e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,7
00:31.9
40
40e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
15:42,3
02:01.3
00:00.7
41
41e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:26,8
00:32.0
00:00.1
41
41e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
15:44,3
02:03.3
00:02.0
42
42e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:27,1
00:32.3
00:00.3
42
42e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:44,4
02:03.4
00:00.1
43
43e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,6
00:32.8
00:00.5
43
43e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
15:45,3
02:04.3
00:00.9
44
44e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,0
00:33.2
00:00.4
44
44e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:45,5
02:04.5
00:00.2
45
45e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,0
00:33.2
45
45e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
15:46,0
02:05.0
00:00.5
46
46e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,4
00:33.6
00:00.4
46
46e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:46,5
02:05.5
00:00.5
47
47e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:29,0
00:34.2
00:00.6
47
47e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:47,3
02:06.3
00:00.8
48
48e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:29,3
00:34.5
00:00.3
48
48e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
15:50,1
02:09.1
00:02.8
49
49e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,4
00:34.6
00:00.1
49
49e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
15:50,6
02:09.6
00:00.5
50
50e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,7
00:34.9
00:00.3
50
50e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:55,2
02:14.2
00:04.6
51
51e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,7
00:34.9
51
51e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
15:55,2
02:14.2
52
52e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,9
00:37.1
00:02.2
52
52e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:01,3
02:20.3
00:06.1
53
53e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,6
00:38.8
00:01.7
53
53e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:01,7
02:20.7
00:00.4
54
54e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:34,0
00:39.2
00:00.4
54
54e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
16:05,4
02:24.4
00:03.7
55
55e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,2
00:39.4
00:00.2
55
55e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:07,3
02:26.3
00:01.9
56
56e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,6
00:39.8
00:00.4
56
56e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:10,7
02:29.7
00:03.4
57
57e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:39.9
00:00.1
57
57e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
16:11,0
02:30.0
00:00.3
58
58e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
58
58e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:13,0
02:32.0
00:02.0
59
59e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,5
00:41.7
00:01.7
59
59e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
16:13,5
02:32.5
00:00.5
60
60e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,8
00:42.0
00:00.3
60
60e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
16:15,6
02:34.6
00:02.1
61
61e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:37,2
00:42.4
00:00.4
61
61e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:19,4
02:38.4
00:03.8
62
62e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,3
00:42.5
00:00.1
62
62e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
16:19,6
02:38.6
00:00.2
63
63e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,9
00:44.1
00:01.6
63
63e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:21,8
02:40.8
00:02.2
64
64e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,0
00:45.2
00:01.1
64
64e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
16:23,6
02:42.6
00:01.8
65
65e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,3
00:45.5
00:00.3
65
65e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
16:25,1
02:44.1
00:01.5
66
66e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
4:40,3
00:45.5
66
66e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
16:26,3
02:45.3
00:01.2
67
67e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,3
00:46.5
00:01.0
67
67e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
16:27,9
02:46.9
00:01.6
68
68e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,4
00:46.6
00:00.1
68
68e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:28,2
02:47.2
00:00.3
69
69e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,9
00:47.1
00:00.5
69
69e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
16:30,5
02:49.5
00:02.3
70
70e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:42,6
00:47.8
00:00.7
70
70e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:35,1
02:54.1
00:04.6
71
71e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:43,3
00:48.5
00:00.7
71
71e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
16:40,3
02:59.3
00:05.2
72
72e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,8
00:49.0
00:00.5
72
72e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
16:41,0
03:00.0
00:00.7
73
73e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,9
00:49.1
00:00.1
73
73e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,7
03:00.7
00:00.7
74
74e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:44,0
00:49.2
00:00.1
74
74e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
16:42,0
03:01.0
00:00.3
75
75e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,4
00:49.6
00:00.4
75
75e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:42,7
03:01.7
00:00.7
76
76e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,7
00:50.9
00:01.3
76
76e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
16:44,2
03:03.2
00:01.5
77
77e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,9
00:51.1
00:00.2
77
77e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
16:45,0
03:04.0
00:00.8
78
78e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,9
00:52.1
00:01.0
78
78e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:48,3
03:07.3
00:03.3
79
79e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:47,2
00:52.4
00:00.3
79
79e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:51,5
03:10.5
00:03.2
80
80e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:47,8
00:53.0
00:00.6
80
80e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
16:56,5
03:15.5
00:05.0
81
81e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,7
00:53.9
00:00.9
81
81e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:58,6
03:17.6
00:02.1
82
82e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,1
00:54.3
00:00.4
82
82e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:04,3
03:23.3
00:05.7
83
83e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
4:50,5
00:55.7
00:01.4
83
83e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:05,8
03:24.8
00:01.5
84
84e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,7
00:56.9
00:01.2
84
84e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
17:06,8
03:25.8
00:01.0
85
85e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,1
00:57.3
00:00.4
85
85e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:08,2
03:27.2
00:01.4
86
86e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:52,3
00:57.5
00:00.2
86
86e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:08,8
03:27.8
00:00.6
87
87e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,4
00:57.6
00:00.1
87
87e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
17:09,5
03:28.5
00:00.7
88
88e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,5
00:57.7
00:00.1
88
88e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:10,7
03:29.7
00:01.2
89
89e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:53,2
00:58.4
00:00.7
89
89e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:15,6
03:34.6
00:04.9
90
90e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
4:54,1
00:59.3
00:00.9
90
90e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:16,7
03:35.7
00:01.1
91
91e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,2
01:01.4
00:02.1
91
91e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
17:17,7
03:36.7
00:01.0
92
92e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,8
01:02.0
00:00.6
92
92e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:19,4
03:38.4
00:01.7
93
93e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:57,0
01:02.2
00:00.2
93
93e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:21,5
03:40.5
00:02.1
94
94e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,0
01:03.2
00:01.0
94
94e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
17:23,1
03:42.1
00:01.6
95
95e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,3
01:04.5
00:01.3
95
95e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
17:28,8
03:47.8
00:05.7
96
96e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,2
01:05.4
00:00.9
96
96e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:33,4
03:52.4
00:04.6
97
97e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,6
01:06.8
00:01.4
97
97e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
17:37,1
03:56.1
00:03.7
98
98e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,6
01:07.8
00:01.0
98
98e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
17:44,6
04:03.6
00:07.5
99
99e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
5:03,5
01:08.7
00:00.9
99
99e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:47,7
04:06.7
00:03.1
100
100e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,4
01:10.6
00:01.9
100
100e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
17:47,8
04:06.8
00:00.1
101
101e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:06,3
01:11.5
00:00.9
101
101e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:00,7
04:19.7
00:12.9
102
102e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,3
01:13.5
00:02.0
102
102e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
18:39,3
04:58.3
00:38.6
103
103e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,7
01:15.9
00:02.4
103
103e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:42,2
05:01.2
00:02.9
104
104e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,9
01:21.1
00:05.2
104
104e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:01,6
05:20.6
00:19.4
105
105e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,1
01:23.3
00:02.2
105
105e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
19:55,3
06:14.3
00:53.7
106
106e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,3
01:41.5
00:18.2
106
106e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:57,2
06:16.2
00:01.9
107
107e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,5
01:42.7
00:01.2
107
107e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
20:10,5
06:29.5
00:13.3
108
108e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:45,9
01:51.1
00:08.4
108
108e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,6
06:34.6
00:05.1
109
109e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,8
01:53.0
00:01.9
109
109e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
20:31,3
06:50.3
00:15.7
110
110e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:17,3
02:22.5
00:29.5
110
110e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
20:43,6
07:02.6
00:12.3
111
111e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,7
03:29.9
01:07.4
111
111e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:57,8
08:16.8
01:14.2