35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:54,6
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
16:35,6
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:55,3
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:45,9
00:10.3
00:10.3
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:55,7
00:01.1
00:00.4
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
17:05,6
00:30.0
00:19.7
4
4e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
2:58,3
00:03.7
00:02.6
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
17:12,5
00:36.9
00:06.9
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,7
00:04.1
00:00.4
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
17:35,7
01:00.1
00:23.2
6
6e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,8
00:10.2
00:06.1
6
6e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:37,7
01:02.1
00:02.0
7
7e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,5
00:11.9
00:01.7
7
7e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
17:46,7
01:11.1
00:09.0
8
8e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:06,7
00:12.1
00:00.2
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:48,8
01:13.2
00:02.1
9
9e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:07,0
00:12.4
00:00.3
9
9e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:49,6
01:14.0
00:00.8
10
10e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:07,1
00:12.5
00:00.1
10
10e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
17:51,7
01:16.1
00:02.1
11
11e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,1
00:12.5
11
11e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
17:58,6
01:23.0
00:06.9
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
3:07,3
00:12.7
00:00.2
12
12e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:59,2
01:23.6
00:00.6
13
13e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,3
00:12.7
13
13e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:02,1
01:26.5
00:02.9
14
14e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:08,1
00:13.5
00:00.8
14
14e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
18:05,7
01:30.1
00:03.6
15
15e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:09,4
00:14.8
00:01.3
15
15e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:06,5
01:30.9
00:00.8
16
16e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:09,6
00:15.0
00:00.2
16
16e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
18:13,4
01:37.8
00:06.9
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:10,3
00:15.7
00:00.7
17
17e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:17,9
01:42.3
00:04.5
18
18e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:10,4
00:15.8
00:00.1
18
18e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:21,3
01:45.7
00:03.4
19
19e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:11,3
00:16.7
00:00.9
19
19e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
18:25,1
01:49.5
00:03.8
20
20e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,6
00:18.0
00:01.3
20
20e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:27,2
01:51.6
00:02.1
21
21e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,8
00:19.2
00:01.2
21
21e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:27,3
01:51.7
00:00.1
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:14,0
00:19.4
00:00.2
22
22e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:32,6
01:57.0
00:05.3
23
23e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,3
00:19.7
00:00.3
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:32,9
01:57.3
00:00.3
24
24e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
3:14,8
00:20.2
00:00.5
24
24e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:36,0
02:00.4
00:03.1
25
25e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:15,1
00:20.5
00:00.3
25
25e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
18:37,0
02:01.4
00:01.0
26
26e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:15,1
00:20.5
26
26e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:43,5
02:07.9
00:06.5
27
27e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:15,2
00:20.6
00:00.1
27
27e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
18:43,6
02:08.0
00:00.1
28
28e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,4
00:20.8
00:00.2
28
28e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:43,9
02:08.3
00:00.3
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,7
00:21.1
00:00.3
29
29e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:48,0
02:12.4
00:04.1
30
30e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
3:16,1
00:21.5
00:00.4
30
30e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:48,1
02:12.5
00:00.1
31
31e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:17,0
00:22.4
00:00.9
31
31e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
18:49,8
02:14.2
00:01.7
32
32e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:17,0
00:22.4
32
32e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
18:50,0
02:14.4
00:00.2
33
33e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,1
00:22.5
00:00.1
33
33e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:51,2
02:15.6
00:01.2
34
34e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,2
00:22.6
00:00.1
34
34e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:53,5
02:17.9
00:02.3
35
35e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:17,2
00:22.6
35
35e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
18:55,2
02:19.6
00:01.7
36
36e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,5
00:22.9
00:00.3
36
36e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:55,4
02:19.8
00:00.2
37
37e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:17,8
00:23.2
00:00.3
37
37e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
19:00,7
02:25.1
00:05.3
38
38e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:18,1
00:23.5
00:00.3
38
38e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
19:00,9
02:25.3
00:00.2
39
39e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
3:18,9
00:24.3
00:00.8
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:01,5
02:25.9
00:00.6
40
40e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,0
00:24.4
00:00.1
40
40e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,4
02:27.8
00:01.9
41
41e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,0
00:24.4
41
41e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
19:03,6
02:28.0
00:00.2
42
42e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:19,3
00:24.7
00:00.3
42
42e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
19:03,7
02:28.1
00:00.1
43
43e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:24.9
00:00.2
43
43e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
19:06,3
02:30.7
00:02.6
44
44e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:19,8
00:25.2
00:00.3
44
44e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
19:07,9
02:32.3
00:01.6
45
45e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,8
00:25.2
45
45e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
19:07,9
02:32.3
46
46e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,7
00:26.1
00:00.9
46
46e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:08,0
02:32.4
00:00.1
47
47e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,3
00:26.7
00:00.6
47
47e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
19:09,5
02:33.9
00:01.5
48
48e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,4
00:26.8
00:00.1
48
48e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
19:10,0
02:34.4
00:00.5
49
49e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,4
00:26.8
49
49e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:18,5
02:42.9
00:08.5
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:21,9
00:27.3
00:00.5
50
50e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:26,2
02:50.6
00:07.7
51
51e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:23,3
00:28.7
00:01.4
51
51e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:28,8
02:53.2
00:02.6
52
52e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
3:24,2
00:29.6
00:00.9
52
52e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
19:30,5
02:54.9
00:01.7
53
53e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:24,5
00:29.9
00:00.3
53
53e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:31,8
02:56.2
00:01.3
54
54e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:24,5
00:29.9
54
54e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
19:35,6
03:00.0
00:03.8
55
55e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:24,9
00:30.3
00:00.4
55
55e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:36,9
03:01.3
00:01.3
56
56e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,2
00:30.6
00:00.3
56
56e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
19:39,2
03:03.6
00:02.3
57
57e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,5
00:30.9
00:00.3
57
57e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:39,3
03:03.7
00:00.1
58
58e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,7
00:31.1
00:00.2
58
58e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:40,8
03:05.2
00:01.5
59
59e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,9
00:31.3
00:00.2
59
59e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:40,8
03:05.2
60
60e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:26,1
00:31.5
00:00.2
60
60e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:45,0
03:09.4
00:04.2
61
61e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:26,1
00:31.5
61
61e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
19:45,9
03:10.3
00:00.9
62
62e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,3
00:31.7
00:00.2
62
62e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
19:49,3
03:13.7
00:03.4
63
63e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
3:26,3
00:31.7
63
63e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,0
03:14.4
00:00.7
64
64e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,5
00:32.9
00:01.2
64
64e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
19:53,7
03:18.1
00:03.7
65
65e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:27,7
00:33.1
00:00.2
65
65e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
19:54,0
03:18.4
00:00.3
66
66e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:27,7
00:33.1
66
66e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:58,7
03:23.1
00:04.7
67
67e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,7
00:33.1
67
67e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
20:01,0
03:25.4
00:02.3
68
68e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,2
00:33.6
00:00.5
68
68e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:01,2
03:25.6
00:00.2
69
69e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,2
00:33.6
69
69e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
20:10,3
03:34.7
00:09.1
70
70e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:29,9
00:35.3
00:01.7
70
70e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:10,4
03:34.8
00:00.1
71
71e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,9
00:35.3
71
71e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
20:10,9
03:35.3
00:00.5
72
72e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,9
00:35.3
72
72e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
20:11,7
03:36.1
00:00.8
73
73e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,0
00:35.4
00:00.1
73
73e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
20:12,7
03:37.1
00:01.0
74
74e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,3
00:36.7
00:01.3
74
74e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
20:15,0
03:39.4
00:02.3
75
75e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,9
00:38.3
00:01.6
75
75e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:17,4
03:41.8
00:02.4
76
76e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,0
00:38.4
00:00.1
76
76e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:18,2
03:42.6
00:00.8
77
77e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:33,1
00:38.5
00:00.1
77
77e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
20:27,1
03:51.5
00:08.9
78
78e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,4
00:38.8
00:00.3
78
78e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
20:30,0
03:54.4
00:02.9
79
79e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
3:33,5
00:38.9
00:00.1
79
79e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:31,5
03:55.9
00:01.5
80
80e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,3
00:39.7
00:00.8
80
80e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:34,2
03:58.6
00:02.7
81
81e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,6
00:41.0
00:01.3
81
81e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,2
04:06.6
00:08.0
82
82e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:37,1
00:42.5
00:01.5
82
82e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,5
04:06.9
00:00.3
83
83e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:37,2
00:42.6
00:00.1
83
83e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
20:45,1
04:09.5
00:02.6
84
84e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
3:38,3
00:43.7
00:01.1
84
84e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:50,3
04:14.7
00:05.2
85
85e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,3
00:43.7
85
85e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
20:50,8
04:15.2
00:00.5
86
86e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,3
00:43.7
86
86e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:53,9
04:18.3
00:03.1
87
87e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:39,1
00:44.5
00:00.8
87
87e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:53,9
04:18.3
88
88e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,6
00:45.0
00:00.5
88
88e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
20:56,8
04:21.2
00:02.9
89
89e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:39,9
00:45.3
00:00.3
89
89e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:59,3
04:23.7
00:02.5
90
90e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,9
00:46.3
00:01.0
90
90e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:02,6
04:27.0
00:03.3
91
91e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:41,1
00:46.5
00:00.2
91
91e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:04,7
04:29.1
00:02.1
92
92e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,1
00:46.5
92
92e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
21:07,1
04:31.5
00:02.4
93
93e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
3:41,3
00:46.7
00:00.2
93
93e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
21:09,7
04:34.1
00:02.6
94
94e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
3:44,0
00:49.4
00:02.7
94
94e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
21:23,8
04:48.2
00:14.1
95
95e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:44,9
00:50.3
00:00.9
95
95e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
21:25,7
04:50.1
00:01.9
96
96e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,0
00:50.4
00:00.1
96
96e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:26,0
04:50.4
00:00.3
97
97e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
3:46,7
00:52.1
00:01.7
97
97e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
21:32,7
04:57.1
00:06.7
98
98e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,9
00:52.3
00:00.2
98
98e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:49,6
05:14.0
00:16.9
99
99e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
3:48,0
00:53.4
00:01.1
99
99e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
22:31,3
05:55.7
00:41.7
100
100e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:48,9
00:54.3
00:00.9
100
100e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:36,3
06:00.7
00:05.0
101
101e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:52,0
00:57.4
00:03.1
101
101e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
23:09,8
06:34.2
00:33.5
102
102e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,7
00:58.1
00:00.7
102
102e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
23:57,4
07:21.8
00:47.6
103
103e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,1
00:59.5
00:01.4
103
103e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
24:02,8
07:27.2
00:05.4
104
104e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:07,5
01:12.9
00:13.4
104
104e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:07,4
07:31.8
00:04.6
105
105e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:08,2
01:13.6
00:00.7
105
105e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:08,3
07:32.7
00:00.9
106
106e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:10,2
01:15.6
00:02.0
106
106e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
24:31,6
07:56.0
00:23.3
107
107e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:24,8
01:30.2
00:14.6
107
107e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
24:56,1
08:20.5
00:24.5
108
108e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,1
01:48.5
00:18.3
108
108e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:40,9
10:05.3
01:44.8