35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
35ème Rallye Régional des Vallées P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coeff.2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:56,2
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
20:33,2
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
3:57,6
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:42,1
00:08.9
00:08.9
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
3:59,7
00:03.5
00:02.1
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
21:05,3
00:32.1
00:23.2
4
4e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:00,4
00:04.2
00:00.7
4
4e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
21:15,6
00:42.4
00:10.3
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
BRET Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,1
00:06.9
00:02.7
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
21:48,0
01:14.8
00:32.4
6
6e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
4:11,2
00:15.0
00:08.1
6
6e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
21:53,7
01:20.5
00:05.7
7
7e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,2
00:16.0
00:01.0
7
7e
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
BONNE Maryne
Peugeot 208 Vti
R C4A
R
C4A
21:57,9
01:24.7
00:04.2
8
8e
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,3
00:16.1
00:00.1
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:01,0
01:27.8
00:03.1
9
9e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:13,6
00:17.4
00:01.3
9
9e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
22:07,3
01:34.1
00:06.3
10
10e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:14,9
00:18.7
00:01.3
10
10e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
22:13,8
01:40.6
00:06.5
11
11e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,2
00:19.0
00:00.3
11
11e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:17,5
01:44.3
00:03.7
12
12e
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,6
00:19.4
00:00.4
12
12e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
22:19,3
01:46.1
00:01.8
13
13e
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérôme
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,0
00:19.8
00:00.4
13
13e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:21,1
01:47.9
00:01.8
14
14e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
4:17,5
00:21.3
00:01.5
14
14e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:28,0
01:54.8
00:06.9
15
15e
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,3
00:22.1
00:00.8
15
15e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:29,8
01:56.6
00:01.8
16
16e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:18,3
00:22.1
16
16e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
22:30,9
01:57.7
00:01.1
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,6
00:22.4
00:00.3
17
17e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:36,8
02:03.6
00:05.9
18
18e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:18,9
00:22.7
00:00.3
18
18e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:41,5
02:08.3
00:04.7
19
19e
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
BLONDEL Sébastien
BLONDEL Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:19,0
00:22.8
00:00.1
19
19e
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
RAINCOURT Thibault
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
22:43,4
02:10.2
00:01.9
20
20e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,2
00:24.0
00:01.2
20
20e
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARTHELEMY Thomas
GRILLOT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:45,9
02:12.7
00:02.5
21
21e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,2
00:25.0
00:01.0
21
21e
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:47,5
02:14.3
00:01.6
22
22e
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,5
00:25.3
00:00.3
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:48,4
02:15.2
00:00.9
23
23e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,5
00:26.3
00:01.0
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:00,2
02:27.0
00:11.8
24
24e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,2
00:27.0
00:00.7
24
24e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:01,6
02:28.4
00:01.4
25
25e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:25,1
00:28.9
00:01.9
25
25e
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
MOUGENOT Jordan
TISSERANT Benjamin
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
23:04,1
02:30.9
00:02.5
26
26e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,6
00:29.4
00:00.5
26
26e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
23:05,9
02:32.7
00:01.8
27
27e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:26,4
00:30.2
00:00.8
27
27e
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
NEHR Jean-Robert
LALLEMENT Sophie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:06,4
02:33.2
00:00.5
28
28e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,8
00:30.6
00:00.4
28
28e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:06,7
02:33.5
00:00.3
29
29e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:27,0
00:30.8
00:00.2
29
29e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:14,9
02:41.7
00:08.2
30
30e
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:27,3
00:31.1
00:00.3
30
30e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
23:15,1
02:41.9
00:00.2
31
31e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:27,4
00:31.2
00:00.1
31
31e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
23:15,3
02:42.1
00:00.2
32
32e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,1
00:31.9
00:00.7
32
32e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:19,9
02:46.7
00:04.6
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:28,9
00:32.7
00:00.8
33
33e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
23:20,8
02:47.6
00:00.9
34
34e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,9
00:33.7
00:01.0
34
34e
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
23:21,1
02:47.9
00:00.3
35
35e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,1
00:33.9
00:00.2
35
35e
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
VIATTE Patrice
MUSCH Renaud
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:22,8
02:49.6
00:01.7
36
36e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,6
00:34.4
00:00.5
36
36e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,8
02:52.6
00:03.0
37
37e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,0
00:34.8
00:00.4
37
37e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
23:27,2
02:54.0
00:01.4
38
38e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:35.3
00:00.5
38
38e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
23:29,6
02:56.4
00:02.4
39
39e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:31,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
39
39e
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
WILLIG David
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
23:30,8
02:57.6
00:01.2
40
40e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,9
00:35.7
00:00.2
40
40e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
23:34,0
03:00.8
00:03.2
41
41e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,0
00:35.8
00:00.1
41
41e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
23:34,3
03:01.1
00:00.3
42
42e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,0
00:35.8
42
42e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
23:37,0
03:03.8
00:02.7
43
43e
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
HANTZ Charly
MANGE Camille
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,3
00:36.1
00:00.3
43
43e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
23:38,8
03:05.6
00:01.8
44
44e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,5
00:36.3
00:00.2
44
44e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
23:39,4
03:06.2
00:00.6
45
45e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,9
00:37.7
00:01.4
45
45e
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:40,0
03:06.8
00:00.6
46
46e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:34,9
00:38.7
00:01.0
46
46e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
23:40,6
03:07.4
00:00.6
47
47e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,8
00:39.6
00:00.9
47
47e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
23:45,9
03:12.7
00:05.3
48
48e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,2
00:40.0
00:00.4
48
48e
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:50,0
03:16.8
00:04.1
49
49e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
MORHAIN Jérémy
Subaru Imprezza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,4
00:40.2
00:00.2
49
49e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:08,6
03:35.4
00:18.6
50
50e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
4:37,0
00:40.8
00:00.6
50
50e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:10,9
03:37.7
00:02.3
51
51e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,0
00:42.8
00:02.0
51
51e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:11,2
03:38.0
00:00.3
52
52e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,1
00:42.9
00:00.1
52
52e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:14,6
03:41.4
00:03.4
53
53e
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
MASSIN Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,7
00:43.5
00:00.6
53
53e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:15,8
03:42.6
00:01.2
54
54e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,2
00:44.0
00:00.5
54
54e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
24:21,0
03:47.8
00:05.2
55
55e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,4
00:44.2
00:00.2
55
55e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:21,2
03:48.0
00:00.2
56
56e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Marie Lou
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,4
00:46.2
00:02.0
56
56e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
24:21,2
03:48.0
57
57e
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
THONNELIER Julien
JACQUOT Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:42,4
00:46.2
57
57e
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
GILBERT Cédric
JEANNEY Johan
Renault Clio 3RS
R 3
R
3
24:22,9
03:49.7
00:01.7
58
58e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:43,6
00:47.4
00:01.2
58
58e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:23,9
03:50.7
00:01.0
59
59e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,0
00:47.8
00:00.4
59
59e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
24:23,9
03:50.7
60
60e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,1
00:47.9
00:00.1
60
60e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
24:24,2
03:51.0
00:00.3
61
61e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,1
00:47.9
61
61e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
24:29,6
03:56.4
00:05.4
62
62e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,6
00:48.4
00:00.5
62
62e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
24:33,6
04:00.4
00:04.0
63
63e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,3
00:49.1
00:00.7
63
63e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:37,8
04:04.6
00:04.2
64
64e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,8
00:49.6
00:00.5
64
64e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
24:42,7
04:09.5
00:04.9
65
65e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,0
00:49.8
00:00.2
65
65e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
24:48,4
04:15.2
00:05.7
66
66e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:46,1
00:49.9
00:00.1
66
66e
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
24:53,9
04:20.7
00:05.5
67
67e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,0
00:52.8
00:02.9
67
67e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
24:56,1
04:22.9
00:02.2
68
68e
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,4
00:54.2
00:01.4
68
68e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:56,5
04:23.3
00:00.4
69
69e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:50,4
00:54.2
69
69e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
24:56,9
04:23.7
00:00.4
70
70e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,5
00:54.3
00:00.1
70
70e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
25:04,0
04:30.8
00:07.1
71
71e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,8
00:54.6
00:00.3
71
71e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
25:06,2
04:33.0
00:02.2
72
72e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GERARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,3
00:55.1
00:00.5
72
72e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
25:07,8
04:34.6
00:01.6
73
73e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:52,1
00:55.9
00:00.8
73
73e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
25:12,9
04:39.7
00:05.1
74
74e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,2
00:56.0
00:00.1
74
74e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:13,0
04:39.8
00:00.1
75
75e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
4:52,3
00:56.1
00:00.1
75
75e
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
COMTE Lionel
COMTE Caroline
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
25:15,8
04:42.6
00:02.8
76
76e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,8
00:56.6
00:00.5
76
76e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
25:16,1
04:42.9
00:00.3
77
77e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,4
00:58.2
00:01.6
77
77e
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:22,0
04:48.8
00:05.9
78
78e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:54,5
00:58.3
00:00.1
78
78e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
25:23,7
04:50.5
00:01.7
79
79e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:54,8
00:58.6
00:00.3
79
79e
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
BERNARD Michaël
GIARRIZZO David
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:33,0
04:59.8
00:09.3
80
80e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:54,9
00:58.7
00:00.1
80
80e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
25:33,9
05:00.7
00:00.9
81
81e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,7
01:00.5
00:01.8
81
81e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
25:37,4
05:04.2
00:03.5
82
82e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,3
01:01.1
00:00.6
82
82e
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:39,8
05:06.6
00:02.4
83
83e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:57,9
01:01.7
00:00.6
83
83e
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
SIMONIN Mickaël
RICCI Damien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:42,5
05:09.3
00:02.7
84
84e
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
BONNARD Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,7
01:03.5
00:01.8
84
84e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:44,3
05:11.1
00:01.8
85
85e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:01,3
01:05.1
00:01.6
85
85e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
25:48,9
05:15.7
00:04.6
86
86e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,0
01:06.8
00:01.7
86
86e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
25:59,5
05:26.3
00:10.6
87
87e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,8
01:07.6
00:00.8
87
87e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:00,9
05:27.7
00:01.4
88
88e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
5:06,3
01:10.1
00:02.5
88
88e
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
FELIX Abel
GRANDJEAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
26:01,4
05:28.2
00:00.5
89
89e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,8
01:10.6
00:00.5
89
89e
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:02,3
05:29.1
00:00.9
90
90e
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Thibaut
FLORENTIN Marie Annick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,0
01:10.8
00:00.2
90
90e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
26:13,5
05:40.3
00:11.2
91
91e
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
5:08,7
01:12.5
00:01.7
91
91e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:14,3
05:41.1
00:00.8
92
92e
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
GAVILLOT Eric
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,7
01:15.5
00:03.0
92
92e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
26:25,6
05:52.4
00:11.3
93
93e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,8
01:20.6
00:05.1
93
93e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:27,3
05:54.1
00:01.7
94
94e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:18,5
01:22.3
00:01.7
94
94e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
26:44,1
06:10.9
00:16.8
95
95e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,5
01:22.3
95
95e
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FALEYEUX Alexandre
LAURENT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
26:49,5
06:16.3
00:05.4
96
96e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:18,7
01:22.5
00:00.2
96
96e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
26:52,6
06:19.4
00:03.1
97
97e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:18,7
01:22.5
97
97e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:08,3
06:35.1
00:15.7
98
98e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,3
01:24.1
00:01.6
98
98e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
28:00,7
07:27.5
00:52.4
99
99e
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,4
01:28.2
00:04.1
99
99e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
28:17,1
07:43.9
00:16.4
100
100e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,0
01:29.8
00:01.6
100
100e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
28:53,5
08:20.3
00:36.4
101
101e
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,9
01:30.7
00:00.9
101
101e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
29:23,4
08:50.2
00:29.9
102
102e
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUHLAND Yoann
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,7
01:47.5
00:16.8
102
102e
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
POTHIER Bertrand
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
29:26,8
08:53.6
00:03.4
103
103e
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
MARION Julien
DIEUDONNE Alain
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:45,8
01:49.6
00:02.1
103
103e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
29:50,3
09:17.1
00:23.5
104
104e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:55,6
01:59.4
00:09.8
104
104e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
30:03,0
09:29.8
00:12.7
105
105e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,2
02:13.0
00:13.6
105
105e
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
PONT Jonathan
MATHIEU Theo
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
30:12,0
09:38.8
00:09.0
106
106e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
6:27,8
02:31.6
00:18.6
106
106e
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
31:23,9
10:50.7
01:11.9
107
107e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:09,7
03:13.5
00:41.9
107
107e
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solène
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:50,6
13:17.4
02:26.7