5ème Rallye National VHC de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
5ème Rallye National VHC de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
3S C3S
3S
C3S
9:31,1
1
1er
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
3S C5S
3S
C5S
27:36,9
2
2e
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
3S C3S
3S
C3S
9:52,8
00:21.7
00:21.7
2
2e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
5
5
27:52,0
00:15.1
00:15.1
3
3e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
3S C5S
3S
C5S
10:03,8
00:32.7
00:11.0
3
3e
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
2S B4S
2S
B4S
28:33,0
00:56.1
00:41.0
4
4e
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
3S C3S
3S
C3S
10:08,4
00:37.3
00:04.6
4
4e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
5
5
28:38,8
01:01.9
00:05.8
5
5e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
5
5
10:21,8
00:50.7
00:13.4
5
5e
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
2S B4S
2S
B4S
28:44,1
01:07.2
00:05.3
6
6e
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
2S B4S
2S
B4S
10:27,6
00:56.5
00:05.8
6
6e
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
3 C5
3
C5
30:28,9
02:52.0
01:44.8
7
7e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3S C2S
3S
C2S
10:29,8
00:58.7
00:02.2
7
7e
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
2S B4S
2S
B4S
30:41,4
03:04.5
00:12.5
8
8e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
5
5
10:29,9
00:58.8
00:00.1
8
8e
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
3S C3S
3S
C3S
31:18,8
03:41.9
00:37.4
9
9e
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
2S B4S
2S
B4S
10:30,2
00:59.1
00:00.3
9
9e
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
3S C3S
3S
C3S
31:55,3
04:18.4
00:36.5
10
10e
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
3 C5
3
C5
10:58,1
01:27.0
00:27.9
10
10e
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
3S C3S
3S
C3S
32:26,5
04:49.6
00:31.2
11
11e
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
2S B4S
2S
B4S
11:18,0
01:46.9
00:19.9
11
11e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3S C2S
3S
C2S
33:33,1
05:56.2
01:06.6