5ème Rallye National VHC de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
5ème Rallye National VHC de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
3S C3S
3S
C3S
8:24,5
1
1er
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
3S C5S
3S
C5S
1:04:02,6
2
2e
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
3S C3S
3S
C3S
8:30,9
00:06.4
00:06.4
2
2e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
5
5
1:04:19,0
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
3S C3S
3S
C3S
8:34,6
00:10.1
00:03.7
3
3e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
5
5
1:05:31,7
01:29.1
01:12.7
4
4e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
5
5
8:45,2
00:20.7
00:10.6
4
4e
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
2S B4S
2S
B4S
1:05:41,8
01:39.2
00:10.1
5
5e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 3L Turbo
3S C5S
3S
C5S
8:48,9
00:24.4
00:03.7
5
5e
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
3S C3S
3S
C3S
1:05:53,7
01:51.1
00:11.9
6
6e
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
GIUSTI André
CHIARAVIGLIO David
Alpine A 110
2S B4S
2S
B4S
8:52,2
00:27.7
00:03.3
6
6e
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
2S B4S
2S
B4S
1:06:59,3
02:56.7
01:05.6
7
7e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Fiat 124 Spider
5
5
8:52,3
00:27.8
00:00.1
7
7e
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
CROVETTO Patrice
ESPINOSA Aurélien
Renault 5 TDC
3S C3S
3S
C3S
1:07:08,0
03:05.4
00:08.7
8
8e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3S C2S
3S
C2S
8:55,4
00:30.9
00:03.1
8
8e
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
OLLIVIER Loïc
OLLIVIER Mickaël
Ford MK2
3S C3S
3S
C3S
1:07:59,1
03:56.5
00:51.1
9
9e
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Alpine A 310
2S B4S
2S
B4S
9:06,2
00:41.7
00:10.8
9
9e
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
3 C5
3
C5
1:10:32,3
06:29.7
02:33.2
10
10e
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
LAZARE Bernard
ORLANDO Florence
Porsche 911
3 C5
3
C5
9:46,7
01:22.2
00:40.5
10
10e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Helene
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3S C2S
3S
C2S
1:10:54,6
06:52.0
00:22.3
11
11e
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
2S B4S
2S
B4S
10:00,4
01:35.9
00:13.7
11
11e
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
TROUET Richard
BURLOT Claudy
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000 Coupe Berthone
2S B4S
2S
B4S
1:11:51,1
07:48.5
00:56.5