16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:16,6
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:16,6
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:21,1
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:21,1
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,4
00:04.8
00:00.3
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,4
00:04.8
00:00.3
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:22,9
00:06.3
00:01.5
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:22,9
00:06.3
00:01.5
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,1
00:12.5
00:06.2
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,1
00:12.5
00:06.2
6
6e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:30,4
00:13.8
00:01.3
6
6e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:30,4
00:13.8
00:01.3
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:30,5
00:13.9
00:00.1
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:30,5
00:13.9
00:00.1
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,1
00:15.5
00:01.6
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,1
00:15.5
00:01.6
9
9e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,4
00:15.8
00:00.3
9
9e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,4
00:15.8
00:00.3
10
10e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:32,8
00:16.2
00:00.4
10
10e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:32,8
00:16.2
00:00.4
11
11e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:33,4
00:16.8
00:00.6
11
11e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:33,4
00:16.8
00:00.6
12
12e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:33,5
00:16.9
00:00.1
12
12e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:33,5
00:16.9
00:00.1
13
13e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,0
00:17.4
00:00.5
13
13e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,0
00:17.4
00:00.5
14
14e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,6
00:18.0
00:00.6
14
14e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,6
00:18.0
00:00.6
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,9
00:18.3
00:00.3
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,9
00:18.3
00:00.3
16
16e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
4:36,3
00:19.7
00:01.4
16
16e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
4:36,3
00:19.7
00:01.4
17
17e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:36,7
00:20.1
00:00.4
17
17e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:36,7
00:20.1
00:00.4
18
18e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:37,6
00:21.0
00:00.9
18
18e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:37,6
00:21.0
00:00.9
19
19e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:37,7
00:21.1
00:00.1
19
19e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:37,7
00:21.1
00:00.1
20
20e
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,3
00:21.7
00:00.6
20
20e
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,3
00:21.7
00:00.6
21
21e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:38,4
00:21.8
00:00.1
21
21e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:38,4
00:21.8
00:00.1
22
22e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,5
00:21.9
00:00.1
22
22e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,5
00:21.9
00:00.1
23
23e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:40,4
00:23.8
00:01.9
23
23e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:40,4
00:23.8
00:01.9
24
24e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:42,2
00:25.6
00:01.8
24
24e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:42,2
00:25.6
00:01.8
25
25e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:44,3
00:27.7
00:02.1
25
25e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:44,3
00:27.7
00:02.1
26
26e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:44,9
00:28.3
00:00.6
26
26e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:44,9
00:28.3
00:00.6
27
27e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
4:45,9
00:29.3
00:01.0
27
27e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
4:45,9
00:29.3
00:01.0
28
28e
METGE Christophe
METGE Catherine
Citroën AX Sport
METGE Christophe
METGE Catherine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
4:46,1
00:29.5
00:00.2
28
28e
METGE Christophe
METGE Catherine
Citroën AX Sport
METGE Christophe
METGE Catherine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
4:46,1
00:29.5
00:00.2
29
29e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:46,5
00:29.9
00:00.4
29
29e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:46,5
00:29.9
00:00.4
30
30e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,6
00:30.0
00:00.1
30
30e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,6
00:30.0
00:00.1
31
31e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:46,7
00:30.1
00:00.1
31
31e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:46,7
00:30.1
00:00.1
32
32e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
4:47,0
00:30.4
00:00.3
32
32e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
4:47,0
00:30.4
00:00.3
33
33e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:47,1
00:30.5
00:00.1
33
33e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:47,1
00:30.5
00:00.1
34
34e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:47,1
00:30.5
34
34e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:47,1
00:30.5
35
35e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
4:47,3
00:30.7
00:00.2
35
35e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
4:47,3
00:30.7
00:00.2
36
36e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,3
00:31.7
00:01.0
36
36e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,3
00:31.7
00:01.0
37
37e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:48,5
00:31.9
00:00.2
37
37e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:48,5
00:31.9
00:00.2
38
38e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:49,6
00:33.0
00:01.1
38
38e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:49,6
00:33.0
00:01.1
39
39e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:49,8
00:33.2
00:00.2
39
39e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:49,8
00:33.2
00:00.2
40
40e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
4:50,1
00:33.5
00:00.3
40
40e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
4:50,1
00:33.5
00:00.3
41
41e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:51,1
00:34.5
00:01.0
41
41e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:51,1
00:34.5
00:01.0
42
42e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
4:51,2
00:34.6
00:00.1
42
42e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
4:51,2
00:34.6
00:00.1
43
43e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:51,5
00:34.9
00:00.3
43
43e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:51,5
00:34.9
00:00.3
44
44e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:52,5
00:35.9
00:01.0
44
44e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:52,5
00:35.9
00:01.0
45
45e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:52,7
00:36.1
00:00.2
45
45e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:52,7
00:36.1
00:00.2
46
46e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:52,8
00:36.2
00:00.1
46
46e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:52,8
00:36.2
00:00.1
47
47e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:53,7
00:37.1
00:00.9
47
47e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:53,7
00:37.1
00:00.9
48
48e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
4:54,2
00:37.6
00:00.5
48
48e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
4:54,2
00:37.6
00:00.5
49
49e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:55,1
00:38.5
00:00.9
49
49e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:55,1
00:38.5
00:00.9
50
50e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:55,8
00:39.2
00:00.7
50
50e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:55,8
00:39.2
00:00.7
51
51e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,9
00:39.3
00:00.1
51
51e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,9
00:39.3
00:00.1
52
52e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:56,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
52
52e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:56,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
53
53e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:56,3
00:39.7
00:00.1
53
53e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:56,3
00:39.7
00:00.1
54
54e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ZMYSLOWSKI David
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ZMYSLOWSKI David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:56,9
00:40.3
00:00.6
54
54e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ZMYSLOWSKI David
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ZMYSLOWSKI David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:56,9
00:40.3
00:00.6
55
55e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
4:57,3
00:40.7
00:00.4
55
55e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
4:57,3
00:40.7
00:00.4
56
56e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:57,6
00:41.0
00:00.3
56
56e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:57,6
00:41.0
00:00.3
57
57e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
4:58,4
00:41.8
00:00.8
57
57e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
4:58,4
00:41.8
00:00.8
58
58e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:58,7
00:42.1
00:00.3
58
58e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:58,7
00:42.1
00:00.3
59
59e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:00,4
00:43.8
00:01.7
59
59e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:00,4
00:43.8
00:01.7
60
60e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
5:00,5
00:43.9
00:00.1
60
60e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
5:00,5
00:43.9
00:00.1
61
61e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:00,6
00:44.0
00:00.1
61
61e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:00,6
00:44.0
00:00.1
62
62e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:01,2
00:44.6
00:00.6
62
62e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:01,2
00:44.6
00:00.6
63
63e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,3
00:46.7
00:02.1
63
63e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,3
00:46.7
00:02.1
64
64e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,8
00:47.2
00:00.5
64
64e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,8
00:47.2
00:00.5
65
65e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:03,8
00:47.2
65
65e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:03,8
00:47.2
66
66e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
5:06,8
00:50.2
00:03.0
66
66e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
5:06,8
00:50.2
00:03.0
67
67e
GUIBOURG Kleber
VIGNAL Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIBOURG Kleber
VIGNAL Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:07,0
00:50.4
00:00.2
67
67e
GUIBOURG Kleber
VIGNAL Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIBOURG Kleber
VIGNAL Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:07,0
00:50.4
00:00.2
68
68e
ROUDIL Nicolas
COQUET Delphine
Citroën AX GTI
ROUDIL Nicolas
COQUET Delphine
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
5:07,3
00:50.7
00:00.3
68
68e
ROUDIL Nicolas
COQUET Delphine
Citroën AX GTI
ROUDIL Nicolas
COQUET Delphine
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
5:07,3
00:50.7
00:00.3
69
69e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:07,9
00:51.3
00:00.6
69
69e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:07,9
00:51.3
00:00.6
70
70e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
LAPAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
SOUBIROUX Vincent
LAPAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:07,9
00:51.3
70
70e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
LAPAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
SOUBIROUX Vincent
LAPAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:07,9
00:51.3
71
71e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
5:08,3
00:51.7
00:00.4
71
71e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
5:08,3
00:51.7
00:00.4
72
72e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:10,1
00:53.5
00:01.8
72
72e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:10,1
00:53.5
00:01.8
73
73e
COUDERT Cédric
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën C3 R2 Max
COUDERT Cédric
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën C3 R2 Max
R 2B
R 2B
5:10,8
00:54.2
00:00.7
73
73e
COUDERT Cédric
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën C3 R2 Max
COUDERT Cédric
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën C3 R2 Max
R 2B
R 2B
5:10,8
00:54.2
00:00.7
74
74e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:22,6
01:06.0
00:11.8
74
74e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:22,6
01:06.0
00:11.8
75
75e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:22,7
01:06.1
00:00.1
75
75e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:22,7
01:06.1
00:00.1
76
76e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:23,2
01:06.6
00:00.5
76
76e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:23,2
01:06.6
00:00.5
77
77e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:41,8
01:25.2
00:18.6
77
77e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:41,8
01:25.2
00:18.6
78
78e
BESSON Sébastien
DELCOUDERC Aurelie
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
DELCOUDERC Aurelie
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:46,8
01:30.2
00:05.0
78
78e
BESSON Sébastien
DELCOUDERC Aurelie
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
DELCOUDERC Aurelie
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:46,8
01:30.2
00:05.0
79
79e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:54,0
01:37.4
00:07.2
79
79e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:54,0
01:37.4
00:07.2