16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:13,2
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:17,8
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:14,9
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
13:25,0
00:07.2
00:07.2
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:16,8
00:03.6
00:01.9
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
13:33,9
00:16.1
00:08.9
4
4e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:21,6
00:08.4
00:04.8
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
13:34,7
00:16.9
00:00.8
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,5
00:10.3
00:01.9
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
13:55,8
00:38.0
00:21.1
6
6e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:26,7
00:13.5
00:03.2
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
13:59,4
00:41.6
00:03.6
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:27,8
00:14.6
00:01.1
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
14:02,3
00:44.5
00:02.9
8
8e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:28,0
00:14.8
00:00.2
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
14:04,8
00:47.0
00:02.5
9
9e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,7
00:15.5
00:00.7
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
14:08,0
00:50.2
00:03.2
10
10e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,0
00:15.8
00:00.3
10
10e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
14:10,6
00:52.8
00:02.6
11
11e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:33,1
00:19.9
00:04.1
11
11e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
14:10,9
00:53.1
00:00.3
12
12e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:33,6
00:20.4
00:00.5
12
12e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
14:13,6
00:55.8
00:02.7
13
13e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,6
00:21.4
00:01.0
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:17,0
00:59.2
00:03.4
14
14e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
4:35,2
00:22.0
00:00.6
14
14e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
14:18,1
01:00.3
00:01.1
15
15e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:36,3
00:23.1
00:01.1
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
14:20,7
01:02.9
00:02.6
16
16e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:36,8
00:23.6
00:00.5
16
16e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:22,5
01:04.7
00:01.8
17
17e
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,3
00:24.1
00:00.5
17
17e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
14:25,9
01:08.1
00:03.4
18
18e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
4:37,5
00:24.3
00:00.2
18
18e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
14:27,9
01:10.1
00:02.0
19
19e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:38,2
00:25.0
00:00.7
19
19e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
14:28,3
01:10.5
00:00.4
20
20e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:38,9
00:25.7
00:00.7
20
20e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
14:31,2
01:13.4
00:02.9
21
21e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:39,1
00:25.9
00:00.2
21
21e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
14:31,8
01:14.0
00:00.6
22
22e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:39,2
00:26.0
00:00.1
22
22e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
14:36,1
01:18.3
00:04.3
23
23e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:39,7
00:26.5
00:00.5
23
23e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
14:37,8
01:20.0
00:01.7
24
24e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:40,5
00:27.3
00:00.8
24
24e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
14:38,2
01:20.4
00:00.4
25
25e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
4:40,9
00:27.7
00:00.4
25
25e
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
AMORIN Jose
FERRE Eric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
14:40,6
01:22.8
00:02.4
26
26e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:41,2
00:28.0
00:00.3
26
26e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
14:42,1
01:24.3
00:01.5
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:41,3
00:28.1
00:00.1
27
27e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
14:43,9
01:26.1
00:01.8
28
28e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:41,4
00:28.2
00:00.1
28
28e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
14:45,5
01:27.7
00:01.6
29
29e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:41,7
00:28.5
00:00.3
29
29e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
14:46,3
01:28.5
00:00.8
30
30e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:41,9
00:28.7
00:00.2
30
30e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
14:47,2
01:29.4
00:00.9
31
31e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:42,0
00:28.8
00:00.1
31
31e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
14:50,1
01:32.3
00:02.9
32
32e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:42,0
00:28.8
32
32e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
14:50,9
01:33.1
00:00.8
33
33e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,2
00:29.0
00:00.2
33
33e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
14:52,9
01:35.1
00:02.0
34
34e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:42,6
00:29.4
00:00.4
34
34e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:54,1
01:36.3
00:01.2
35
35e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,6
00:29.4
35
35e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
14:54,2
01:36.4
00:00.1
36
36e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:42,8
00:29.6
00:00.2
36
36e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
14:55,0
01:37.2
00:00.8
37
37e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,0
00:29.8
00:00.2
37
37e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:55,1
01:37.3
00:00.1
38
38e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:43,9
00:30.7
00:00.9
38
38e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
14:56,4
01:38.6
00:01.3
39
39e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:43,9
00:30.7
39
39e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
14:58,1
01:40.3
00:01.7
40
40e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:46,4
00:33.2
00:02.5
40
40e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
14:58,9
01:41.1
00:00.8
41
41e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
4:46,7
00:33.5
00:00.3
41
41e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
14:59,9
01:42.1
00:01.0
42
42e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:47,3
00:34.1
00:00.6
42
42e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
15:02,2
01:44.4
00:02.3
43
43e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:47,4
00:34.2
00:00.1
43
43e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
15:04,4
01:46.6
00:02.2
44
44e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:47,8
00:34.6
00:00.4
44
44e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
15:05,0
01:47.2
00:00.6
45
45e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
4:47,8
00:34.6
45
45e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
15:07,4
01:49.6
00:02.4
46
46e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
4:50,1
00:36.9
00:02.3
46
46e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
15:07,7
01:49.9
00:00.3
47
47e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
4:50,2
00:37.0
00:00.1
47
47e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:10,9
01:53.1
00:03.2
48
48e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:50,2
00:37.0
48
48e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
15:13,9
01:56.1
00:03.0
49
49e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:50,7
00:37.5
00:00.5
49
49e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
15:16,5
01:58.7
00:02.6
50
50e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:51,5
00:38.3
00:00.8
50
50e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
15:16,9
01:59.1
00:00.4
51
51e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
4:51,8
00:38.6
00:00.3
51
51e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
15:21,1
02:03.3
00:04.2
52
52e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
4:52,8
00:39.6
00:01.0
52
52e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:23,1
02:05.3
00:02.0
53
53e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
4:53,7
00:40.5
00:00.9
53
53e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
15:24,0
02:06.2
00:00.9
54
54e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:54,0
00:40.8
00:00.3
54
54e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
15:24,8
02:07.0
00:00.8
55
55e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:54,2
00:41.0
00:00.2
55
55e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
15:32,6
02:14.8
00:07.8
56
56e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:54,5
00:41.3
00:00.3
56
56e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
15:34,2
02:16.4
00:01.6
57
57e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:56,2
00:43.0
00:01.7
57
57e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
15:35,2
02:17.4
00:01.0
58
58e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:56,4
00:43.2
00:00.2
58
58e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:35,3
02:17.5
00:00.1
59
59e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:56,6
00:43.4
00:00.2
59
59e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
15:41,9
02:24.1
00:06.6
60
60e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:58,1
00:44.9
00:01.5
60
60e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
15:42,2
02:24.4
00:00.3
61
61e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:58,6
00:45.4
00:00.5
61
61e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:45,9
02:28.1
00:03.7
62
62e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:59,5
00:46.3
00:00.9
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:47,9
02:30.1
00:02.0
63
63e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:00,2
00:47.0
00:00.7
63
63e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
16:02,4
02:44.6
00:14.5
64
64e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
5:01,1
00:47.9
00:00.9
64
64e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
16:08,4
02:50.6
00:06.0
65
65e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:01,6
00:48.4
00:00.5
65
65e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
16:34,5
03:16.7
00:26.1
66
66e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:07,4
00:54.2
00:05.8
66
66e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
16:40,7
03:22.9
00:06.2
67
67e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:21,2
01:08.0
00:13.8
67
67e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
16:47,3
03:29.5
00:06.6
68
68e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:23,4
01:10.2
00:02.2
68
68e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
16:57,8
03:40.0
00:10.5
69
69e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:24,0
01:10.8
00:00.6
69
69e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
17:15,6
03:57.8
00:17.8
70
70e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:49,0
01:35.8
00:25.0
70
70e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
18:09,0
04:51.2
00:53.4