16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:41,0
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:58,8
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:43,0
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
18:08,0
00:09.2
00:09.2
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,0
00:05.0
00:03.0
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:19,9
00:21.1
00:11.9
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:48,0
00:07.0
00:02.0
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
18:22,7
00:23.9
00:02.8
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:56,0
00:15.0
00:08.0
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
18:51,8
00:53.0
00:29.1
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:57,0
00:16.0
00:01.0
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
18:56,4
00:57.6
00:04.6
7
7e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:57,0
00:16.0
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
19:02,3
01:03.5
00:05.9
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:59,0
00:18.0
00:02.0
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
19:03,8
01:05.0
00:01.5
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:59,0
00:18.0
9
9e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
19:10,6
01:11.8
00:06.8
10
10e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:00,0
00:19.0
00:01.0
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
19:12,0
01:13.2
00:01.4
11
11e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,0
00:19.0
11
11e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:15,6
01:16.8
00:03.6
12
12e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:02,0
00:21.0
00:02.0
12
12e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
19:15,9
01:17.1
00:00.3
13
13e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:02,0
00:21.0
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
19:16,0
01:17.2
00:00.1
14
14e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
5:04,0
00:23.0
00:02.0
14
14e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
19:22,1
01:23.3
00:06.1
15
15e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
5:04,0
00:23.0
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:22,7
01:23.9
00:00.6
16
16e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:04,0
00:23.0
16
16e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
19:22,9
01:24.1
00:00.2
17
17e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
5:04,0
00:23.0
17
17e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
19:27,5
01:28.7
00:04.6
18
18e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:05,0
00:24.0
00:01.0
18
18e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
19:31,9
01:33.1
00:04.4
19
19e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:05,0
00:24.0
19
19e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
19:35,3
01:36.5
00:03.4
20
20e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:05,0
00:24.0
20
20e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
19:42,2
01:43.4
00:06.9
21
21e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:05,0
00:24.0
21
21e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
19:42,2
01:43.4
22
22e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
5:07,0
00:26.0
00:02.0
22
22e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
19:43,8
01:45.0
00:01.6
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:09,0
00:28.0
00:02.0
23
23e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:47,1
01:48.3
00:03.3
24
24e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:10,0
00:29.0
00:01.0
24
24e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
19:48,8
01:50.0
00:01.7
25
25e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
5:10,0
00:29.0
25
25e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
19:51,1
01:52.3
00:02.3
26
26e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
5:10,0
00:29.0
26
26e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
19:52,2
01:53.4
00:01.1
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:10,0
00:29.0
27
27e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
19:53,9
01:55.1
00:01.7
28
28e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
5:11,0
00:30.0
00:01.0
28
28e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
19:55,3
01:56.5
00:01.4
29
29e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:11,0
00:30.0
29
29e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
19:55,5
01:56.7
00:00.2
30
30e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
5:11,0
00:30.0
30
30e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
20:00,9
02:02.1
00:05.4
31
31e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:12,0
00:31.0
00:01.0
31
31e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
20:02,9
02:04.1
00:02.0
32
32e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:12,0
00:31.0
32
32e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
20:06,1
02:07.3
00:03.2
33
33e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
5:13,0
00:32.0
00:01.0
33
33e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
20:07,0
02:08.2
00:00.9
34
34e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:15,0
00:34.0
00:02.0
34
34e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
20:10,9
02:12.1
00:03.9
35
35e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
5:16,0
00:35.0
00:01.0
35
35e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
20:13,4
02:14.6
00:02.5
36
36e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:16,0
00:35.0
36
36e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:16,1
02:17.3
00:02.7
37
37e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:17,0
00:36.0
00:01.0
37
37e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:16,1
02:17.3
38
38e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:18,0
00:37.0
00:01.0
38
38e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
20:16,1
02:17.3
39
39e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:18,0
00:37.0
39
39e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
20:18,0
02:19.2
00:01.9
40
40e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:20,0
00:39.0
00:02.0
40
40e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
20:18,2
02:19.4
00:00.2
41
41e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:21,0
00:40.0
00:01.0
41
41e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
20:19,9
02:21.1
00:01.7
42
42e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:21,0
00:40.0
42
42e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
20:27,7
02:28.9
00:07.8
43
43e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
5:21,0
00:40.0
43
43e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
20:29,4
02:30.6
00:01.7
44
44e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:21,0
00:40.0
44
44e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
20:32,9
02:34.1
00:03.5
45
45e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:22,0
00:41.0
00:01.0
45
45e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
20:36,4
02:37.6
00:03.5
46
46e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:22,0
00:41.0
46
46e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
20:37,5
02:38.7
00:01.1
47
47e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:23,0
00:42.0
00:01.0
47
47e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
20:39,9
02:41.1
00:02.4
48
48e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
5:23,0
00:42.0
48
48e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:41,1
02:42.3
00:01.2
49
49e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
5:25,0
00:44.0
00:02.0
49
49e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
20:44,9
02:46.1
00:03.8
50
50e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
5:26,0
00:45.0
00:01.0
50
50e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
20:45,8
02:47.0
00:00.9
51
51e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:27,0
00:46.0
00:01.0
51
51e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
20:48,1
02:49.3
00:02.3
52
52e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:28,0
00:47.0
00:01.0
52
52e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
20:58,0
02:59.2
00:09.9
53
53e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:29,0
00:48.0
00:01.0
53
53e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
20:58,2
02:59.4
00:00.2
54
54e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:30,0
00:49.0
00:01.0
54
54e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
20:58,3
02:59.5
00:00.1
55
55e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:31,0
00:50.0
00:01.0
55
55e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
21:02,6
03:03.8
00:04.3
56
56e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:34,0
00:53.0
00:03.0
56
56e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
21:09,2
03:10.4
00:06.6
57
57e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
5:35,0
00:54.0
00:01.0
57
57e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
21:12,9
03:14.1
00:03.7
58
58e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:35,0
00:54.0
58
58e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
21:18,2
03:19.4
00:05.3
59
59e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
5:36,0
00:55.0
00:01.0
59
59e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
21:20,9
03:22.1
00:02.7
60
60e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:37,0
00:56.0
00:01.0
60
60e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
21:24,9
03:26.1
00:04.0
61
61e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:38,0
00:57.0
00:01.0
61
61e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
21:43,4
03:44.6
00:18.5
62
62e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
5:41,0
01:00.0
00:03.0
62
62e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
21:53,4
03:54.6
00:10.0
63
63e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:45,0
01:04.0
00:04.0
63
63e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
22:12,5
04:13.7
00:19.1
64
64e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:49,0
01:08.0
00:04.0
64
64e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
22:34,7
04:35.9
00:22.2
65
65e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:54,0
01:13.0
00:05.0
65
65e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
22:36,3
04:37.5
00:01.6
66
66e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:58,0
01:17.0
00:04.0
66
66e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
23:04,8
05:06.0
00:28.5
67
67e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:07,0
01:26.0
00:09.0
67
67e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
23:13,6
05:14.8
00:08.8
68
68e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:26,0
01:45.0
00:19.0
68
68e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
24:35,0
06:36.2
01:21.4