16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:17,1
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
22:15,9
2
2e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:17,5
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
22:25,7
00:09.8
00:09.8
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:17,7
00:00.6
00:00.2
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
22:40,2
00:24.3
00:14.5
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,8
00:06.7
00:06.1
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
22:43,7
00:27.8
00:03.5
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:26,2
00:09.1
00:02.4
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:21,2
01:05.3
00:37.5
6
6e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,4
00:12.3
00:03.2
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
23:28,2
01:12.3
00:07.0
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:29,4
00:12.3
7
7e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
23:30,0
01:14.1
00:01.8
8
8e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:31,8
00:14.7
00:02.4
8
8e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
23:31,7
01:15.8
00:01.7
9
9e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:34,2
00:17.1
00:02.4
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
23:48,4
01:32.5
00:16.7
10
10e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:35,0
00:17.9
00:00.8
10
10e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
23:50,9
01:35.0
00:02.5
11
11e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:35,8
00:18.7
00:00.8
11
11e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
23:52,2
01:36.3
00:01.3
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:36,4
00:19.3
00:00.6
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
23:55,6
01:39.7
00:03.4
13
13e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:36,6
00:19.5
00:00.2
13
13e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
23:59,1
01:43.2
00:03.5
14
14e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,0
00:19.9
00:00.4
14
14e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
24:00,8
01:44.9
00:01.7
15
15e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:37,2
00:20.1
00:00.2
15
15e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:01,7
01:45.8
00:00.9
16
16e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
4:37,6
00:20.5
00:00.4
16
16e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
24:04,0
01:48.1
00:02.3
17
17e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:38,1
00:21.0
00:00.5
17
17e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
24:11,1
01:55.2
00:07.1
18
18e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:39,0
00:21.9
00:00.9
18
18e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
24:11,6
01:55.7
00:00.5
19
19e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:39,6
00:22.5
00:00.6
19
19e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
24:19,4
02:03.5
00:07.8
20
20e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,6
00:22.5
20
20e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
24:22,8
02:06.9
00:03.4
21
21e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:39,7
00:22.6
00:00.1
21
21e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
24:29,9
02:14.0
00:07.1
22
22e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,9
00:22.8
00:00.2
22
22e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:33,0
02:17.1
00:03.1
23
23e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:40,0
00:22.9
00:00.1
23
23e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
24:33,1
02:17.2
00:00.1
24
24e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
4:40,9
00:23.8
00:00.9
24
24e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
24:33,5
02:17.6
00:00.4
25
25e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:41,1
00:24.0
00:00.2
25
25e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
24:36,9
02:21.0
00:03.4
26
26e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:41,1
00:24.0
26
26e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
24:38,2
02:22.3
00:01.3
27
27e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:41,3
00:24.2
00:00.2
27
27e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
24:40,7
02:24.8
00:02.5
28
28e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:41,4
00:24.3
00:00.1
28
28e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
24:40,9
02:25.0
00:00.2
29
29e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:41,6
00:24.5
00:00.2
29
29e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
24:41,3
02:25.4
00:00.4
30
30e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:41,8
00:24.7
00:00.2
30
30e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
24:44,3
02:28.4
00:03.0
31
31e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,8
00:25.7
00:01.0
31
31e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
24:45,7
02:29.8
00:01.4
32
32e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,9
00:26.8
00:01.1
32
32e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
24:46,9
02:31.0
00:01.2
33
33e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:45,9
00:28.8
00:02.0
33
33e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
24:51,8
02:35.9
00:04.9
34
34e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:46,8
00:29.7
00:00.9
34
34e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
24:57,9
02:42.0
00:06.1
35
35e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:46,8
00:29.7
35
35e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:00,0
02:44.1
00:02.1
36
36e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
4:46,9
00:29.8
00:00.1
36
36e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:03,9
02:48.0
00:03.9
37
37e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:47,7
00:30.6
00:00.8
37
37e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
25:04,9
02:49.0
00:01.0
38
38e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
4:47,8
00:30.7
00:00.1
38
38e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
25:06,0
02:50.1
00:01.1
39
39e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:48,9
00:31.8
00:01.1
39
39e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
25:07,1
02:51.2
00:01.1
40
40e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
4:49,3
00:32.2
00:00.4
40
40e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
25:07,7
02:51.8
00:00.6
41
41e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:49,8
00:32.7
00:00.5
41
41e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
25:20,6
03:04.7
00:12.9
42
42e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:50,0
00:32.9
00:00.2
42
42e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
25:21,9
03:06.0
00:01.3
43
43e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
4:50,2
00:33.1
00:00.2
43
43e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
25:23,0
03:07.1
00:01.1
44
44e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:52,6
00:35.5
00:02.4
44
44e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
25:26,4
03:10.5
00:03.4
45
45e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:52,9
00:35.8
00:00.3
45
45e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
25:26,8
03:10.9
00:00.4
46
46e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:53,5
00:36.4
00:00.6
46
46e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:27,9
03:12.0
00:01.1
47
47e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
4:53,6
00:36.5
00:00.1
47
47e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
25:33,4
03:17.5
00:05.5
48
48e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:53,8
00:36.7
00:00.2
48
48e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
25:35,6
03:19.7
00:02.2
49
49e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:54,0
00:36.9
00:00.2
49
49e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
25:41,8
03:25.9
00:06.2
50
50e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:54,2
00:37.1
00:00.2
50
50e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
25:41,9
03:26.0
00:00.1
51
51e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:54,6
00:37.5
00:00.4
51
51e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
25:55,4
03:39.5
00:13.5
52
52e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
4:55,4
00:38.3
00:00.8
52
52e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
25:58,0
03:42.1
00:02.6
53
53e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
4:56,0
00:38.9
00:00.6
53
53e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
25:58,2
03:42.3
00:00.2
54
54e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:56,5
00:39.4
00:00.5
54
54e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:03,7
03:47.8
00:05.5
55
55e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:56,9
00:39.8
00:00.4
55
55e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
26:05,8
03:49.9
00:02.1
56
56e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:57,1
00:40.0
00:00.2
56
56e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
26:07,6
03:51.7
00:01.8
57
57e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
4:58,4
00:41.3
00:01.3
57
57e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
26:13,6
03:57.7
00:06.0
58
58e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
4:59,8
00:42.7
00:01.4
58
58e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
26:17,4
04:01.5
00:03.8
59
59e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
4:59,9
00:42.8
00:00.1
59
59e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
26:18,9
04:03.0
00:01.5
60
60e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:00,2
00:43.1
00:00.3
60
60e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
26:43,3
04:27.4
00:24.4
61
61e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:00,8
00:43.7
00:00.6
61
61e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
26:54,3
04:38.4
00:11.0
62
62e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:00,9
00:43.8
00:00.1
62
62e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
27:07,1
04:51.2
00:12.8
63
63e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:01,1
00:44.0
00:00.2
63
63e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
27:37,1
05:21.2
00:30.0
64
64e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:14,3
00:57.2
00:13.2
64
64e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
27:49,0
05:33.1
00:11.9
65
65e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:21,0
01:03.9
00:06.7
65
65e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
28:25,8
06:09.9
00:36.8
66
66e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:30,3
01:13.2
00:09.3
66
66e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
28:43,9
06:28.0
00:18.1
67
67e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:00,0
01:42.9
00:29.7
67
67e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
30:35,0
08:19.1
01:51.1