16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
16ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:40,0
1
1er
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
26:55,9
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
4:42,0
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N 4
27:07,7
00:11.8
00:11.8
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,0
00:02.0
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
27:23,2
00:27.3
00:15.5
4
4e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N 4
4:43,0
00:03.0
00:01.0
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
27:25,7
00:29.8
00:02.5
5
5e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:51,0
00:11.0
00:08.0
5
5e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:13,2
01:17.3
00:47.5
6
6e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
4:51,0
00:11.0
6
6e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
28:23,0
01:27.1
00:09.8
7
7e
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
BONDOUX Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:52,0
00:12.0
00:01.0
7
7e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
28:23,2
01:27.3
00:00.2
8
8e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
4:53,0
00:13.0
00:01.0
8
8e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
28:28,7
01:32.8
00:05.5
9
9e
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
FORCES Jacques
MOLINES Manuel
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:55,0
00:15.0
00:02.0
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
28:44,4
01:48.5
00:15.7
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:56,0
00:16.0
00:01.0
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
28:51,6
01:55.7
00:07.2
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
COUYRAS Melanie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:56,0
00:16.0
11
11e
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
MOULIN Thierry
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
28:51,8
01:55.9
00:00.2
12
12e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:57,0
00:17.0
00:01.0
12
12e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
28:51,9
01:56.0
00:00.1
13
13e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:58,0
00:18.0
00:01.0
13
13e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
28:54,2
01:58.3
00:02.3
14
14e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:59,0
00:19.0
00:01.0
14
14e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A 7
28:55,0
01:59.1
00:00.8
15
15e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:59,0
00:19.0
15
15e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2 14
28:58,1
02:02.2
00:03.1
16
16e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
5:00,0
00:20.0
00:01.0
16
16e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
29:04,7
02:08.8
00:06.6
17
17e
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
MATHEVON Yoan
BEAL Camille
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:01,0
00:21.0
00:01.0
17
17e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
29:09,1
02:13.2
00:04.4
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
5:01,0
00:21.0
18
18e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
29:13,6
02:17.7
00:04.5
19
19e
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
PEYROT Serge
BINENC Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:02,0
00:22.0
00:01.0
19
19e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
29:19,4
02:23.5
00:05.8
20
20e
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCONNIER Laurent
DUCOIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
5:02,0
00:22.0
20
20e
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
GUITTARD Olivier
SAUMADE Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
29:21,8
02:25.9
00:02.4
21
21e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:02,0
00:22.0
21
21e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
29:33,9
02:38.0
00:12.1
22
22e
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:03,0
00:23.0
00:01.0
22
22e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
29:35,5
02:39.6
00:01.6
23
23e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
DELAGNES Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:04,0
00:24.0
00:01.0
23
23e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
29:37,0
02:41.1
00:01.5
24
24e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:04,0
00:24.0
24
24e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
29:38,1
02:42.2
00:01.1
25
25e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
5:05,0
00:25.0
00:01.0
25
25e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
29:44,9
02:49.0
00:06.8
26
26e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:05,0
00:25.0
26
26e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
29:49,9
02:54.0
00:05.0
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:07,0
00:27.0
00:02.0
27
27e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
29:50,7
02:54.8
00:00.8
28
28e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
5:07,0
00:27.0
28
28e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
SAINT-JOANIS Bruno
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
29:51,3
02:55.4
00:00.6
29
29e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:08,0
00:28.0
00:01.0
29
29e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
29:51,9
02:56.0
00:00.6
30
30e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:08,0
00:28.0
30
30e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2 12
29:58,8
03:02.9
00:06.9
31
31e
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
GAYARD Pascal
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
5:09,0
00:29.0
00:01.0
31
31e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
30:00,3
03:04.4
00:01.5
32
32e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:10,0
00:30.0
00:01.0
32
32e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
30:05,9
03:10.0
00:05.6
33
33e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:10,0
00:30.0
33
33e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
30:09,2
03:13.3
00:03.3
34
34e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:12,0
00:32.0
00:02.0
34
34e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
30:10,9
03:15.0
00:01.7
35
35e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
5:13,0
00:33.0
00:01.0
35
35e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
30:14,0
03:18.1
00:03.1
36
36e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,0
00:34.0
00:01.0
36
36e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 7
FA 7
30:17,1
03:21.2
00:03.1
37
37e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:15,0
00:35.0
00:01.0
37
37e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
30:22,0
03:26.1
00:04.9
38
38e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:16,0
00:36.0
00:01.0
38
38e
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BOUVIER Philippe
VIGNAUD Christophe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA 5K
30:23,7
03:27.8
00:01.7
39
39e
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
VOISIN Emmanuel
GAYRAUD Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:16,0
00:36.0
39
39e
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRELON Rémi
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
30:36,9
03:41.0
00:13.2
40
40e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
5:16,0
00:36.0
40
40e
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRIAS Didier
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
30:38,4
03:42.5
00:01.5
41
41e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
5:17,0
00:37.0
00:01.0
41
41e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
30:43,0
03:47.1
00:04.6
42
42e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:17,0
00:37.0
42
42e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
30:43,6
03:47.7
00:00.6
43
43e
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARRET Mickaël
CARRET Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:19,0
00:39.0
00:02.0
43
43e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
30:43,8
03:47.9
00:00.2
44
44e
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
LORILLER Christophe
ISSANDOU Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
5:20,0
00:40.0
00:01.0
44
44e
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
VIDAL Simon
MONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
30:44,9
03:49.0
00:01.1
45
45e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
5:22,0
00:42.0
00:02.0
45
45e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
30:45,6
03:49.7
00:00.7
46
46e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
5:23,0
00:43.0
00:01.0
46
46e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
30:49,4
03:53.5
00:03.8
47
47e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DOGILBERT Clement
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:25,0
00:45.0
00:02.0
47
47e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
31:07,8
04:11.9
00:18.4
48
48e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:25,0
00:45.0
48
48e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
31:11,9
04:16.0
00:04.1
49
49e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
5:25,0
00:45.0
49
49e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
31:12,9
04:17.0
00:01.0
50
50e
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
STRUGEON Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:26,0
00:46.0
00:01.0
50
50e
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PETIT Laurent
MAGNE Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
31:20,0
04:24.1
00:07.1
51
51e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:27,0
00:47.0
00:01.0
51
51e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
31:22,4
04:26.5
00:02.4
52
52e
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
RIVIERE Serge
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:30,0
00:50.0
00:03.0
52
52e
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAUCE Christophe
CHABBERT Martin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
31:28,7
04:32.8
00:06.3
53
53e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes Benz 190
F2 14
F2 14
5:31,0
00:51.0
00:01.0
53
53e
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAMBERT Olivier
MOREAU Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
31:30,8
04:34.9
00:02.1
54
54e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:31,0
00:51.0
54
54e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
31:32,2
04:36.3
00:01.4
55
55e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
5:31,0
00:51.0
55
55e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318
F2 14
F2 14
31:36,6
04:40.7
00:04.4
56
56e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:33,0
00:53.0
00:02.0
56
56e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
31:49,9
04:54.0
00:13.3
57
57e
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HABOUZIT Thibault
BERARD Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:34,0
00:54.0
00:01.0
57
57e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
31:50,6
04:54.7
00:00.7
58
58e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
5:35,0
00:55.0
00:01.0
58
58e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
31:54,4
04:58.5
00:03.8
59
59e
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PITT Colin
PITT Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:37,0
00:57.0
00:02.0
59
59e
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
MIGNELLA Christophe
PRADES Jessica
Peugeot 306 XSI
FN 3
FN 3
32:14,3
05:18.4
00:19.9
60
60e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:38,0
00:58.0
00:01.0
60
60e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
32:19,7
05:23.8
00:05.4
61
61e
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
MONEYRON Christophe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 11
F2 11
5:43,0
01:03.0
00:05.0
61
61e
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEL Fabien
LABORIE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
32:32,3
05:36.4
00:12.6
62
62e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
5:51,0
01:11.0
00:08.0
62
62e
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ESPINET Franck
CHATELARD Bertrand
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
32:40,1
05:44.2
00:07.8
63
63e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
5:54,0
01:14.0
00:03.0
63
63e
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTY Mathieu
MALLET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
33:12,1
06:16.2
00:32.0
64
64e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:06,0
01:26.0
00:12.0
64
64e
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
ALLIRAND Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
33:40,0
06:44.1
00:27.9
65
65e
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUGON Damien
BOUARD Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:09,0
01:29.0
00:03.0
65
65e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
34:31,8
07:35.9
00:51.8
66
66e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:30,0
01:50.0
00:21.0
66
66e
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANETTI Thierry
ANTONINI Fabien
Peugeot 206 S16
A 7
A 7
34:37,9
07:42.0
00:06.1
67
67e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
7:34,0
02:54.0
01:04.0
67
67e
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
GAMBA Danielle
GAMBA Alexandre
Citroën Visa GTI
F2 13
F2 13
37:05,0
10:09.1
02:27.1