23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:31,1
1
1er
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
7:43,1
2
2e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:31,8
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:43,4
00:00.3
00:00.3
3
3e
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:32,3
00:01.2
00:00.5
3
3e
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
7:44,2
00:01.1
00:00.8
4
4e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:34,6
00:03.5
00:02.3
4
4e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:47,5
00:04.4
00:03.3
5
5e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:35,1
00:04.0
00:00.5
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:49,7
00:06.6
00:02.2
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:35,1
00:04.0
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:51,0
00:07.9
00:01.3
7
7e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:35,2
00:04.1
00:00.1
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:52,4
00:09.3
00:01.4
8
8e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:36,8
00:05.7
00:01.6
8
8e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
7:56,6
00:13.5
00:04.2
9
9e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:37,9
00:06.8
00:01.1
9
9e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
7:56,7
00:13.6
00:00.1
10
10e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:38,1
00:07.0
00:00.2
10
10e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:56,8
00:13.7
00:00.1
11
11e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:39,4
00:08.3
00:01.3
11
11e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:57,7
00:14.6
00:00.9
12
12e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:40,1
00:09.0
00:00.7
12
12e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:01,5
00:18.4
00:03.8
13
13e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:40,5
00:09.4
00:00.4
13
13e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:02,7
00:19.6
00:01.2
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:43,0
00:11.9
00:02.5
14
14e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:04,5
00:21.4
00:01.8
15
15e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
4:43,1
00:12.0
00:00.1
15
15e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:05,3
00:22.2
00:00.8
16
16e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:43,3
00:12.2
00:00.2
16
16e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:06,3
00:23.2
00:01.0
17
17e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:44,2
00:13.1
00:00.9
17
17e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:08,0
00:24.9
00:01.7
18
18e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:44,2
00:13.1
18
18e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:08,5
00:25.4
00:00.5
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:46,1
00:15.0
00:01.9
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:11,4
00:28.3
00:02.9
20
20e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:46,1
00:15.0
20
20e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:11,7
00:28.6
00:00.3
21
21e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:46,8
00:15.7
00:00.7
21
21e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:12,9
00:29.8
00:01.2
22
22e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:47,4
00:16.3
00:00.6
22
22e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
8:16,5
00:33.4
00:03.6
23
23e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:50,1
00:19.0
00:02.7
23
23e
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:17,0
00:33.9
00:00.5
24
24e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:51,2
00:20.1
00:01.1
24
24e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:18,3
00:35.2
00:01.3
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:54,1
00:23.0
00:02.9
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:21,8
00:38.7
00:03.5
26
26e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:55,4
00:24.3
00:01.3
26
26e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:25,3
00:42.2
00:03.5
27
27e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:56,3
00:25.2
00:00.9
27
27e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:26,8
00:43.7
00:01.5
28
28e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:56,8
00:25.7
00:00.5
28
28e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:27,5
00:44.4
00:00.7
29
29e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:57,0
00:25.9
00:00.2
29
29e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:29,2
00:46.1
00:01.7
30
30e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:57,3
00:26.2
00:00.3
30
30e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:29,7
00:46.6
00:00.5
31
31e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
4:57,7
00:26.6
00:00.4
31
31e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:29,7
00:46.6
32
32e
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:57,8
00:26.7
00:00.1
32
32e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:30,0
00:46.9
00:00.3
33
33e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:58,2
00:27.1
00:00.4
33
33e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
8:30,1
00:47.0
00:00.1
34
34e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
5:03,0
00:31.9
00:04.8
34
34e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:30,6
00:47.5
00:00.5
35
35e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:03,9
00:32.8
00:00.9
35
35e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:37,6
00:54.5
00:07.0
36
36e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:04,3
00:33.2
00:00.4
36
36e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
8:39,3
00:56.2
00:01.7
37
37e
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:04,5
00:33.4
00:00.2
37
37e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
8:41,5
00:58.4
00:02.2
38
38e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:04,7
00:33.6
00:00.2
38
38e
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
8:42,9
00:59.8
00:01.4
39
39e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:05,3
00:34.2
00:00.6
39
39e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:43,0
00:59.9
00:00.1
40
40e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:05,4
00:34.3
00:00.1
40
40e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
8:43,6
01:00.5
00:00.6
41
41e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
5:05,4
00:34.3
41
41e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:44,9
01:01.8
00:01.3
42
42e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
5:05,5
00:34.4
00:00.1
42
42e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:45,4
01:02.3
00:00.5
43
43e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
5:06,4
00:35.3
00:00.9
43
43e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:45,5
01:02.4
00:00.1
44
44e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:06,6
00:35.5
00:00.2
44
44e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:46,0
01:02.9
00:00.5
45
45e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:06,7
00:35.6
00:00.1
45
45e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
8:47,7
01:04.6
00:01.7
46
46e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
5:07,3
00:36.2
00:00.6
46
46e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:48,2
01:05.1
00:00.5
47
47e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:07,3
00:36.2
47
47e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:49,7
01:06.6
00:01.5
48
48e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:08,4
00:37.3
00:01.1
48
48e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:50,6
01:07.5
00:00.9
49
49e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:09,8
00:38.7
00:01.4
49
49e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:50,7
01:07.6
00:00.1
50
50e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:10,5
00:39.4
00:00.7
50
50e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:52,0
01:08.9
00:01.3
51
51e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:10,8
00:39.7
00:00.3
51
51e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:55,4
01:12.3
00:03.4
52
52e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
5:11,7
00:40.6
00:00.9
52
52e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:57,6
01:14.5
00:02.2
53
53e
CASEILLES Nicolas
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
CASEILLES Nicolas
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
5:12,2
00:41.1
00:00.5
53
53e
CASEILLES Nicolas
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
CASEILLES Nicolas
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:58,0
01:14.9
00:00.4
54
54e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:13,3
00:42.2
00:01.1
54
54e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
8:58,2
01:15.1
00:00.2
55
55e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:13,3
00:42.2
55
55e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:58,3
01:15.2
00:00.1
56
56e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:13,3
00:42.2
56
56e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
8:59,1
01:16.0
00:00.8
57
57e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:13,7
00:42.6
00:00.4
57
57e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:59,5
01:16.4
00:00.4
58
58e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:13,8
00:42.7
00:00.1
58
58e
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:01,6
01:18.5
00:02.1
59
59e
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:14,4
00:43.3
00:00.6
59
59e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:01,8
01:18.7
00:00.2
60
60e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:15,1
00:44.0
00:00.7
60
60e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:01,8
01:18.7
61
61e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:15,5
00:44.4
00:00.4
61
61e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:02,8
01:19.7
00:01.0
62
62e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:16,1
00:45.0
00:00.6
62
62e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:02,9
01:19.8
00:00.1
63
63e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:17,3
00:46.2
00:01.2
63
63e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:03,3
01:20.2
00:00.4
64
64e
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:17,4
00:46.3
00:00.1
64
64e
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
9:03,8
01:20.7
00:00.5
65
65e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:18,3
00:47.2
00:00.9
65
65e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:04,0
01:20.9
00:00.2
66
66e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:18,8
00:47.7
00:00.5
66
66e
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:04,6
01:21.5
00:00.6
67
67e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:21,1
00:50.0
00:02.3
67
67e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:05,3
01:22.2
00:00.7
68
68e
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
5:21,6
00:50.5
00:00.5
68
68e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:23,6
01:40.5
00:18.3
69
69e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
5:22,0
00:50.9
00:00.4
69
69e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:24,4
01:41.3
00:00.8
70
70e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:25,1
00:54.0
00:03.1
70
70e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:26,8
01:43.7
00:02.4
71
71e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:28,3
00:57.2
00:03.2
71
71e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:28,8
01:45.7
00:02.0
72
72e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:28,7
00:57.6
00:00.4
72
72e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:33,6
01:50.5
00:04.8
73
73e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:32,4
01:01.3
00:03.7
73
73e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:34,7
01:51.6
00:01.1
74
74e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:33,7
01:02.6
00:01.3
74
74e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:38,2
01:55.1
00:03.5
75
75e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:35,5
01:04.4
00:01.8
75
75e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
9:39,7
01:56.6
00:01.5
76
76e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
5:37,8
01:06.7
00:02.3
76
76e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:56,6
02:13.5
00:16.9
77
77e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:39,2
01:08.1
00:01.4
77
77e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
10:34,6
02:51.5
00:38.0
78
78e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:44,7
01:13.6
00:05.5
78
78e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
10:51,7
03:08.6
00:17.1
79
79e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
6:04,6
01:33.5
00:19.9
79
79e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
11:06,2
03:23.1
00:14.5
80
80e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
6:08,3
01:37.2
00:03.7
80
80e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
12:24,3
04:41.2
01:18.1
81
81e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
6:19,1
01:48.0
00:10.8
81
81e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
13:14,9
05:31.8
00:50.6