23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:10,4
1
1er
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
10:54,3
2
2e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:10,5
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
10:54,6
00:00.3
00:00.3
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:11,2
00:00.8
00:00.7
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
10:55,0
00:00.7
00:00.4
4
4e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:11,2
00:00.8
4
4e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:58,0
00:03.7
00:03.0
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:11,5
00:01.1
00:00.3
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
11:01,2
00:06.9
00:03.2
6
6e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:11,6
00:01.2
00:00.1
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
11:04,4
00:10.1
00:03.2
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:12,1
00:01.7
00:00.5
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:05,8
00:11.5
00:01.4
8
8e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:13,4
00:03.0
00:01.3
8
8e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
11:08,0
00:13.7
00:02.2
9
9e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
LECHARTIER Ayrton
BOURREL Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:13,4
00:03.0
9
9e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:09,8
00:15.5
00:01.8
10
10e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:13,8
00:03.4
00:00.4
10
10e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
11:11,2
00:16.9
00:01.4
11
11e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:13,8
00:03.4
11
11e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
11:13,2
00:18.9
00:02.0
12
12e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:14,6
00:04.2
00:00.8
12
12e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
11:16,5
00:22.2
00:03.3
13
13e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:16,2
00:05.8
00:01.6
13
13e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:19,7
00:25.4
00:03.2
14
14e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:16,5
00:06.1
00:00.3
14
14e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:20,7
00:26.4
00:01.0
15
15e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:18,2
00:07.8
00:01.7
15
15e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
11:24,0
00:29.7
00:03.3
16
16e
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:18,7
00:08.3
00:00.5
16
16e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:27,7
00:33.4
00:03.7
17
17e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:18,7
00:08.3
17
17e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
11:28,5
00:34.2
00:00.8
18
18e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:19,2
00:08.8
00:00.5
18
18e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
11:28,6
00:34.3
00:00.1
19
19e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:20,6
00:10.2
00:01.4
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:34,2
00:39.9
00:05.6
20
20e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
3:21,2
00:10.8
00:00.6
20
20e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
11:34,2
00:39.9
21
21e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:21,3
00:10.9
00:00.1
21
21e
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
MOUSSARON Olivier
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
11:35,7
00:41.4
00:01.5
22
22e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:22,2
00:11.8
00:00.9
22
22e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
11:39,0
00:44.7
00:03.3
23
23e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:22,5
00:12.1
00:00.3
23
23e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
11:43,2
00:48.9
00:04.2
24
24e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:22,8
00:12.4
00:00.3
24
24e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
11:43,9
00:49.6
00:00.7
25
25e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:24,8
00:14.4
00:02.0
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
11:46,9
00:52.6
00:03.0
26
26e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:24,9
00:14.5
00:00.1
26
26e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:50,1
00:55.8
00:03.2
27
27e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:25,1
00:14.7
00:00.2
27
27e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
11:50,4
00:56.1
00:00.3
28
28e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:28,5
00:18.1
00:03.4
28
28e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
11:56,7
01:02.4
00:06.3
29
29e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:29,6
00:19.2
00:01.1
29
29e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:57,1
01:02.8
00:00.4
30
30e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:29,9
00:19.5
00:00.3
30
30e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
11:58,2
01:03.9
00:01.1
31
31e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:30,1
00:19.7
00:00.2
31
31e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
12:00,1
01:05.8
00:01.9
32
32e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:31,2
00:20.8
00:01.1
32
32e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:00,9
01:06.6
00:00.8
33
33e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:31,3
00:20.9
00:00.1
33
33e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
12:01,9
01:07.6
00:01.0
34
34e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:32,5
00:22.1
00:01.2
34
34e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
12:11,0
01:16.7
00:09.1
35
35e
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:33,3
00:22.9
00:00.8
35
35e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
12:13,8
01:19.5
00:02.8
36
36e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:33,4
00:23.0
00:00.1
36
36e
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
REICHLIN Yannick
JAUNEAU Louise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
12:16,2
01:21.9
00:02.4
37
37e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:33,8
00:23.4
00:00.4
37
37e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
12:16,4
01:22.1
00:00.2
38
38e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:34,2
00:23.8
00:00.4
38
38e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:18,8
01:24.5
00:02.4
39
39e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:34,5
00:24.1
00:00.3
39
39e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
12:19,3
01:25.0
00:00.5
40
40e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
3:34,9
00:24.5
00:00.4
40
40e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
12:19,7
01:25.4
00:00.4
41
41e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:34,9
00:24.5
41
41e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
12:19,8
01:25.5
00:00.1
42
42e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:35,1
00:24.7
00:00.2
42
42e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
12:22,4
01:28.1
00:02.6
43
43e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:35,5
00:25.1
00:00.4
43
43e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
12:23,2
01:28.9
00:00.8
44
44e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:35,7
00:25.3
00:00.2
44
44e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
12:24,7
01:30.4
00:01.5
45
45e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:35,8
00:25.4
00:00.1
45
45e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
12:24,7
01:30.4
46
46e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:36,5
00:26.1
00:00.7
46
46e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:30,9
01:36.6
00:06.2
47
47e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:37,0
00:26.6
00:00.5
47
47e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
12:31,0
01:36.7
00:00.1
48
48e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:37,0
00:26.6
48
48e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:34,2
01:39.9
00:03.2
49
49e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:37,1
00:26.7
00:00.1
49
49e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:34,3
01:40.0
00:00.1
50
50e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:37,9
00:27.5
00:00.8
50
50e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
12:34,6
01:40.3
00:00.3
51
51e
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:38,5
00:28.1
00:00.6
51
51e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
12:34,6
01:40.3
52
52e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:38,8
00:28.4
00:00.3
52
52e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:34,7
01:40.4
00:00.1
53
53e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:38,8
00:28.4
53
53e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
12:36,1
01:41.8
00:01.4
54
54e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:39,4
00:29.0
00:00.6
54
54e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
12:38,5
01:44.2
00:02.4
55
55e
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:39,5
00:29.1
00:00.1
55
55e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:40,4
01:46.1
00:01.9
56
56e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:39,8
00:29.4
00:00.3
56
56e
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
FERREIRA LAGARTO Jose Albano
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:41,1
01:46.8
00:00.7
57
57e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:40,2
00:29.8
00:00.4
57
57e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
12:41,6
01:47.3
00:00.5
58
58e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,3
00:29.9
00:00.1
58
58e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:41,6
01:47.3
59
59e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,5
00:30.1
00:00.2
59
59e
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
CAUQUIL Didier
LAVAL William
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
12:42,3
01:48.0
00:00.7
60
60e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:40,9
00:30.5
00:00.4
60
60e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
12:42,7
01:48.4
00:00.4
61
61e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:41,3
00:30.9
00:00.4
61
61e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
12:43,1
01:48.8
00:00.4
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:42,2
00:31.8
00:00.9
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
12:44,0
01:49.7
00:00.9
63
63e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:42,7
00:32.3
00:00.5
63
63e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
12:45,8
01:51.5
00:01.8
64
64e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:43,0
00:32.6
00:00.3
64
64e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
12:47,0
01:52.7
00:01.2
65
65e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:43,3
00:32.9
00:00.3
65
65e
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
12:48,7
01:54.4
00:01.7
66
66e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:43,6
00:33.2
00:00.3
66
66e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
13:11,0
02:16.7
00:22.3
67
67e
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
VERNHET Patrick
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:44,1
00:33.7
00:00.5
67
67e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
13:18,1
02:23.8
00:07.1
68
68e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:44,5
00:34.1
00:00.4
68
68e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
13:18,4
02:24.1
00:00.3
69
69e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:44,9
00:34.5
00:00.4
69
69e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
13:29,1
02:34.8
00:10.7
70
70e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:46,6
00:36.2
00:01.7
70
70e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
13:38,5
02:44.2
00:09.4
71
71e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
3:50,9
00:40.5
00:04.3
71
71e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
13:43,2
02:48.9
00:04.7
72
72e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:51,6
00:41.2
00:00.7
72
72e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
13:54,3
03:00.0
00:11.1
73
73e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:58,9
00:48.5
00:07.3
73
73e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
13:55,5
03:01.2
00:01.2
74
74e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:03,5
00:53.1
00:04.6
74
74e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
14:09,5
03:15.2
00:14.0
75
75e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
4:13,1
01:02.7
00:09.6
75
75e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
15:19,1
04:24.8
01:09.6
76
76e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,5
01:15.1
00:12.4
76
76e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
15:47,4
04:53.1
00:28.3
77
77e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:27,4
01:17.0
00:01.9
77
77e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
16:37,4
05:43.1
00:50.0
78
78e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:41,2
01:30.8
00:13.8
78
78e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
16:47,4
05:53.1
00:10.0