23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:07,1
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
18:30,9
2
2e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:10,3
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
18:35,3
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:10,4
00:03.3
00:00.1
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
18:37,6
00:06.7
00:02.3
4
4e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:10,9
00:03.8
00:00.5
4
4e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:39,5
00:08.6
00:01.9
5
5e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:11,7
00:04.6
00:00.8
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
18:45,5
00:14.6
00:06.0
6
6e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:12,1
00:05.0
00:00.4
6
6e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
18:53,8
00:22.9
00:08.3
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:12,3
00:05.2
00:00.2
7
7e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
18:55,4
00:24.5
00:01.6
8
8e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:13,1
00:06.0
00:00.8
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:56,5
00:25.6
00:01.1
9
9e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:13,7
00:06.6
00:00.6
9
9e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:04,5
00:33.6
00:08.0
10
10e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:14,6
00:07.5
00:00.9
10
10e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
19:04,6
00:33.7
00:00.1
11
11e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:15,5
00:08.4
00:00.9
11
11e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
19:10,9
00:40.0
00:06.3
12
12e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:17,4
00:10.3
00:01.9
12
12e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:17,3
00:46.4
00:06.4
13
13e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:17,6
00:10.5
00:00.2
13
13e
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
BADOULES Fabrice
JEHL Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:20,4
00:49.5
00:03.1
14
14e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:17,7
00:10.6
00:00.1
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:23,6
00:52.7
00:03.2
15
15e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:18,3
00:11.2
00:00.6
15
15e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
19:27,9
00:57.0
00:04.3
16
16e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:18,8
00:11.7
00:00.5
16
16e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:30,3
00:59.4
00:02.4
17
17e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:19,1
00:12.0
00:00.3
17
17e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
19:35,8
01:04.9
00:05.5
18
18e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:20,9
00:13.8
00:01.8
18
18e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
19:36,1
01:05.2
00:00.3
19
19e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:21,3
00:14.2
00:00.4
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:42,7
01:11.8
00:06.6
20
20e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:21,6
00:14.5
00:00.3
20
20e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
19:47,7
01:16.8
00:05.0
21
21e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:21,7
00:14.6
00:00.1
21
21e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
19:55,5
01:24.6
00:07.8
22
22e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:22,5
00:15.4
00:00.8
22
22e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:00,7
01:29.8
00:05.2
23
23e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:24,9
00:17.8
00:02.4
23
23e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
20:03,1
01:32.2
00:02.4
24
24e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:27,9
00:20.8
00:03.0
24
24e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
20:21,2
01:50.3
00:18.1
25
25e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:29,1
00:22.0
00:01.2
25
25e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
20:22,7
01:51.8
00:01.5
26
26e
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
VERNET Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:29,3
00:22.2
00:00.2
26
26e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:23,6
01:52.7
00:00.9
27
27e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:29,5
00:22.4
00:00.2
27
27e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
20:24,9
01:54.0
00:01.3
28
28e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:30,4
00:23.3
00:00.9
28
28e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:30,7
01:59.8
00:05.8
29
29e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:30,6
00:23.5
00:00.2
29
29e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
20:34,2
02:03.3
00:03.5
30
30e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:31,3
00:24.2
00:00.7
30
30e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
20:41,3
02:10.4
00:07.1
31
31e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:31,6
00:24.5
00:00.3
31
31e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
20:47,4
02:16.5
00:06.1
32
32e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:31,8
00:24.7
00:00.2
32
32e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
20:50,1
02:19.2
00:02.7
33
33e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
3:32,5
00:25.4
00:00.7
33
33e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
20:53,8
02:22.9
00:03.7
34
34e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:32,7
00:25.6
00:00.2
34
34e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
20:55,7
02:24.8
00:01.9
35
35e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:32,8
00:25.7
00:00.1
35
35e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
20:56,3
02:25.4
00:00.6
36
36e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
3:33,5
00:26.4
00:00.7
36
36e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:58,3
02:27.4
00:02.0
37
37e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:33,8
00:26.7
00:00.3
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
21:00,1
02:29.2
00:01.8
38
38e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:34,5
00:27.4
00:00.7
38
38e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
21:05,3
02:34.4
00:05.2
39
39e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:35,1
00:28.0
00:00.6
39
39e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
21:09,0
02:38.1
00:03.7
40
40e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:35,7
00:28.6
00:00.6
40
40e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
21:09,4
02:38.5
00:00.4
41
41e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:36,4
00:29.3
00:00.7
41
41e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
21:09,7
02:38.8
00:00.3
42
42e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:36,6
00:29.5
00:00.2
42
42e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:13,7
02:42.8
00:04.0
43
43e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:36,7
00:29.6
00:00.1
43
43e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
ROUSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:18,0
02:47.1
00:04.3
44
44e
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
CALVET Sylvain
MARTINS Davy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:37,5
00:30.4
00:00.8
44
44e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
21:20,6
02:49.7
00:02.6
45
45e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:37,5
00:30.4
45
45e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:22,8
02:51.9
00:02.2
46
46e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:37,6
00:30.5
00:00.1
46
46e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
21:24,2
02:53.3
00:01.4
47
47e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:37,9
00:30.8
00:00.3
47
47e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
21:28,5
02:57.6
00:04.3
48
48e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:38,0
00:30.9
00:00.1
48
48e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
21:29,2
02:58.3
00:00.7
49
49e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:38,7
00:31.6
00:00.7
49
49e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
21:29,8
02:58.9
00:00.6
50
50e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:39,2
00:32.1
00:00.5
50
50e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:32,8
03:01.9
00:03.0
51
51e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,2
00:33.1
00:01.0
51
51e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
21:33,8
03:02.9
00:01.0
52
52e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:40,5
00:33.4
00:00.3
52
52e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
21:34,6
03:03.7
00:00.8
53
53e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:40,7
00:33.6
00:00.2
53
53e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
21:38,9
03:08.0
00:04.3
54
54e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:41,8
00:34.7
00:01.1
54
54e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
21:46,7
03:15.8
00:07.8
55
55e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:42,7
00:35.6
00:00.9
55
55e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
21:48,2
03:17.3
00:01.5
56
56e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:44,6
00:37.5
00:01.9
56
56e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:03,4
03:32.5
00:15.2
57
57e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:45,1
00:38.0
00:00.5
57
57e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
22:14,4
03:43.5
00:11.0
58
58e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:45,6
00:38.5
00:00.5
58
58e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
22:26,3
03:55.4
00:11.9
59
59e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:46,4
00:39.3
00:00.8
59
59e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:35,5
04:04.6
00:09.2
60
60e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
3:50,0
00:42.9
00:03.6
60
60e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
22:41,6
04:10.7
00:06.1
61
61e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:54,1
00:47.0
00:04.1
61
61e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
22:46,2
04:15.3
00:04.6
62
62e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:54,8
00:47.7
00:00.7
62
62e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
22:55,5
04:24.6
00:09.3
63
63e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:57,6
00:50.5
00:02.8
63
63e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:27,4
04:56.5
00:31.9
64
64e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:00,6
00:53.5
00:03.0
64
64e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
23:29,9
04:59.0
00:02.5
65
65e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:00,8
00:53.7
00:00.2
65
65e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:40,9
05:10.0
00:11.0
66
66e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:06,9
00:59.8
00:06.1
66
66e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
25:25,0
06:54.1
01:44.1
67
67e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:08,7
01:01.6
00:01.8
67
67e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
26:12,5
07:41.6
00:47.5
68
68e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
4:11,9
01:04.8
00:03.2
68
68e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
26:26,2
07:55.3
00:13.7
69
69e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:35,3
01:28.2
00:23.4
69
69e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
26:46,9
08:16.0
00:20.7
70
70e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:36,4
01:29.3
00:01.1
70
70e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
29:21,0
10:50.1
02:34.1