23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
23ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:28,1
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
PIN Jean-Luc
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
22:59,0
2
2e
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:31,8
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
LAURENS Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
23:07,1
00:08.1
00:08.1
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:32,6
00:04.5
00:00.8
3
3e
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
LACAMBRE Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
23:10,2
00:11.2
00:03.1
4
4e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:33,9
00:05.8
00:01.3
4
4e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:15,1
00:16.1
00:04.9
5
5e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:35,5
00:07.4
00:01.6
5
5e
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DUMOULIN Cyril
DEGRAND Benoît
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
23:19,4
00:20.4
00:04.3
6
6e
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:35,6
00:07.5
00:00.1
6
6e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
23:29,4
00:30.4
00:10.0
7
7e
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:35,6
00:07.5
7
7e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
23:30,9
00:31.9
00:01.5
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:36,9
00:08.8
00:01.3
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
MURAT Alexis
GRES Johan
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:33,4
00:34.4
00:02.5
9
9e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:39,6
00:11.5
00:02.7
9
9e
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
23:44,2
00:45.2
00:10.8
10
10e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:39,7
00:11.6
00:00.1
10
10e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:44,6
00:45.6
00:00.4
11
11e
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:40,1
00:12.0
00:00.4
11
11e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
23:52,7
00:53.7
00:08.1
12
12e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:40,7
00:12.6
00:00.6
12
12e
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
LASSERRE Victor
FEILLOU Philippe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:57,0
00:58.0
00:04.3
13
13e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:41,0
00:12.9
00:00.3
13
13e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
24:08,0
01:09.0
00:11.0
14
14e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
DELAGE Anthony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
4:41,8
00:13.7
00:00.8
14
14e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
24:10,3
01:11.3
00:02.3
15
15e
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:42,4
00:14.3
00:00.6
15
15e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
24:16,8
01:17.8
00:06.5
16
16e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:44,4
00:16.3
00:02.0
16
16e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
24:16,8
01:17.8
17
17e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
4:45,5
00:17.4
00:01.1
17
17e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:19,0
01:20.0
00:02.2
18
18e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:46,9
00:18.8
00:01.4
18
18e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:29,6
01:30.6
00:10.6
19
19e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:48,5
00:20.4
00:01.6
19
19e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
24:41,8
01:42.8
00:12.2
20
20e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
LEBAS Danny
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:48,7
00:20.6
00:00.2
20
20e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
24:45,6
01:46.6
00:03.8
21
21e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:50,0
00:21.9
00:01.3
21
21e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:49,2
01:50.2
00:03.6
22
22e
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
RECCHIA Armand
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:50,1
00:22.0
00:00.1
22
22e
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
MAZARS Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
24:53,1
01:54.1
00:03.9
23
23e
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
BINENC Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:54,1
00:26.0
00:04.0
23
23e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
25:16,1
02:17.1
00:23.0
24
24e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
4:54,3
00:26.2
00:00.2
24
24e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
HERNANDEZ Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
25:19,2
02:20.2
00:03.1
25
25e
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu
Citroën Saxo 16v
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:54,9
00:26.8
00:00.6
25
25e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:32,5
02:33.5
00:13.3
26
26e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:55,4
00:27.3
00:00.5
26
26e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
25:41,8
02:42.8
00:09.3
27
27e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:57,6
00:29.5
00:02.2
27
27e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
25:43,4
02:44.4
00:01.6
28
28e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:58,9
00:30.8
00:01.3
28
28e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:43,7
02:44.7
00:00.3
29
29e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
5:00,7
00:32.6
00:01.8
29
29e
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
25:47,7
02:48.7
00:04.0
30
30e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:00,8
00:32.7
00:00.1
30
30e
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDIERE Lionel
BERSILLON Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
25:52,7
02:53.7
00:05.0
31
31e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:01,7
00:33.6
00:00.9
31
31e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
25:54,6
02:55.6
00:01.9
32
32e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
5:02,1
00:34.0
00:00.4
32
32e
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DE MARTIN Nicolas
CARRASCO Anna
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
26:06,1
03:07.1
00:11.5
33
33e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:04,2
00:36.1
00:02.1
33
33e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
26:07,2
03:08.2
00:01.1
34
34e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:05,3
00:37.2
00:01.1
34
34e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
26:07,3
03:08.3
00:00.1
35
35e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:06,0
00:37.9
00:00.7
35
35e
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
THOMIERES David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
26:09,7
03:10.7
00:02.4
36
36e
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
CLEDEL Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:07,2
00:39.1
00:01.2
36
36e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:10,6
03:11.6
00:00.9
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:07,2
00:39.1
37
37e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
26:13,6
03:14.6
00:03.0
38
38e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:08,0
00:39.9
00:00.8
38
38e
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
FOURCADE Julien
DEJEANS Anthony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:15,4
03:16.4
00:01.8
39
39e
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
LAFFITE Michel
ROUTIER Régis
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:08,9
00:40.8
00:00.9
39
39e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
26:20,1
03:21.1
00:04.7
40
40e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:10,1
00:42.0
00:01.2
40
40e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
26:30,7
03:31.7
00:10.6
41
41e
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOULENE Jérôme
VIERSOUS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:10,4
00:42.3
00:00.3
41
41e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:39,3
03:40.3
00:08.6
42
42e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:10,6
00:42.5
00:00.2
42
42e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
26:39,6
03:40.6
00:00.3
43
43e
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
LARA Jose-Marie
DUBY Bruno
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
5:11,5
00:43.4
00:00.9
43
43e
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
GUYOT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
26:40,4
03:41.4
00:00.8
44
44e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
VIGUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:12,3
00:44.2
00:00.8
44
44e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:40,8
03:41.8
00:00.4
45
45e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:12,5
00:44.4
00:00.2
45
45e
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
26:47,1
03:48.1
00:06.3
46
46e
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
BOISSON Thomas
LOUPIAS Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:13,0
00:44.9
00:00.5
46
46e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
26:47,7
03:48.7
00:00.6
47
47e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:15,4
00:47.3
00:02.4
47
47e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
26:50,5
03:51.5
00:02.8
48
48e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:15,4
00:47.3
48
48e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
26:54,3
03:55.3
00:03.8
49
49e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:16,5
00:48.4
00:01.1
49
49e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
27:08,1
04:09.1
00:13.8
50
50e
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
CASABAN Alexandre
PLUVINAGE Julie
Peugeot 106
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
5:16,7
00:48.6
00:00.2
50
50e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
27:29,5
04:30.5
00:21.4
51
51e
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIE Serge
TREBOSC Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:19,2
00:51.1
00:02.5
51
51e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
27:36,9
04:37.9
00:07.4
52
52e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:21,4
00:53.3
00:02.2
52
52e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
27:46,9
04:47.9
00:10.0
53
53e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:21,6
00:53.5
00:00.2
53
53e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
27:47,9
04:48.9
00:01.0
54
54e
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
RIVIERE Marion
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:26,1
00:58.0
00:04.5
54
54e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
28:20,9
05:21.9
00:33.0
55
55e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
5:37,9
01:09.8
00:11.8
55
55e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
28:33,4
05:34.4
00:12.5
56
56e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:40,6
01:12.5
00:02.7
56
56e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
28:42,9
05:43.9
00:09.5
57
57e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:43,9
01:15.8
00:03.3
57
57e
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CRAMET Jean-Francois
UBACH Maryanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
29:08,0
06:09.0
00:25.1
58
58e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:45,2
01:17.1
00:01.3
58
58e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
29:15,1
06:16.1
00:07.1
59
59e
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VIGNAUD Rémy
PINQUIE Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:45,4
01:17.3
00:00.2
59
59e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
PEREIRA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
29:24,8
06:25.8
00:09.7
60
60e
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
HELWIN Didier
VERRIERE Emilie
Renault Clio II
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:48,7
01:20.6
00:03.3
60
60e
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
DELHOUSTAL Francis
PIGOT André
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
30:20,4
07:21.4
00:55.6
61
61e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
5:52,8
01:24.7
00:04.1
61
61e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
32:34,1
09:35.1
02:13.7
62
62e
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
GOMBERT Mathieu
CANTALOUBE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:56,7
01:28.6
00:03.9
62
62e
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
LEJARD Céline
DELPRAT Julien
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
32:39,7
09:40.7
00:05.6
63
63e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
6:07,9
01:39.8
00:11.2
63
63e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
32:57,7
09:58.7
00:18.0
64
64e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 7
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
6:45,2
02:17.1
00:37.3
64
64e
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
HURET Teddy
CARNAROLI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
34:27,0
11:28.0
01:29.3