24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:06,4
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:13,4
2
2e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
4:09,2
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
8:16,2
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:10,5
00:04.1
00:01.3
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
8:21,7
00:08.3
00:05.5
4
4e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:12,4
00:06.0
00:01.9
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
8:23,6
00:10.2
00:01.9
5
5e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:14,5
00:08.1
00:02.1
5
5e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:33,2
00:19.8
00:09.6
6
6e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:16,4
00:10.0
00:01.9
6
6e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:35,2
00:21.8
00:02.0
7
7e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:18,1
00:11.7
00:01.7
7
7e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
8:39,8
00:26.4
00:04.6
8
8e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
4:19,4
00:13.0
00:01.3
8
8e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:41,0
00:27.6
00:01.2
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:22,1
00:15.7
00:02.7
9
9e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:48,1
00:34.7
00:07.1
10
10e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:23,4
00:17.0
00:01.3
10
10e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:50,8
00:37.4
00:02.7
11
11e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:24,1
00:17.7
00:00.7
11
11e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:51,3
00:37.9
00:00.5
12
12e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:24,4
00:18.0
00:00.3
12
12e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
8:52,6
00:39.2
00:01.3
13
13e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:24,6
00:18.2
00:00.2
13
13e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:52,9
00:39.5
00:00.3
14
14e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:24,9
00:18.5
00:00.3
14
14e
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:53,0
00:39.6
00:00.1
15
15e
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,1
00:18.7
00:00.2
15
15e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
8:54,2
00:40.8
00:01.2
16
16e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,3
00:18.9
00:00.2
16
16e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:54,8
00:41.4
00:00.6
17
17e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
4:26,2
00:19.8
00:00.9
17
17e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:56,0
00:42.6
00:01.2
18
18e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
4:26,8
00:20.4
00:00.6
18
18e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:57,7
00:44.3
00:01.7
19
19e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
4:26,8
00:20.4
19
19e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
8:59,2
00:45.8
00:01.5
20
20e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:27,2
00:20.8
00:00.4
20
20e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:01,9
00:48.5
00:02.7
21
21e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:28,2
00:21.8
00:01.0
21
21e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:03,4
00:50.0
00:01.5
22
22e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:29,0
00:22.6
00:00.8
22
22e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:03,6
00:50.2
00:00.2
23
23e
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
Z 15
Z
15
4:31,1
00:24.7
00:02.1
23
23e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:05,7
00:52.3
00:02.1
24
24e
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:31,2
00:24.8
00:00.1
24
24e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:06,1
00:52.7
00:00.4
25
25e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:31,3
00:24.9
00:00.1
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:07,0
00:53.6
00:00.9
26
26e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:31,4
00:25.0
00:00.1
26
26e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:08,1
00:54.7
00:01.1
27
27e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:32,0
00:25.6
00:00.6
27
27e
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
Z 15
Z
15
9:08,8
00:55.4
00:00.7
28
28e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
4:32,1
00:25.7
00:00.1
28
28e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:09,8
00:56.4
00:01.0
29
29e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:32,2
00:25.8
00:00.1
29
29e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:10,0
00:56.6
00:00.2
30
30e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:32,5
00:26.1
00:00.3
30
30e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:10,3
00:56.9
00:00.3
31
31e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:32,7
00:26.3
00:00.2
31
31e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:11,5
00:58.1
00:01.2
32
32e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:33,8
00:27.4
00:01.1
32
32e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:11,9
00:58.5
00:00.4
33
33e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:35,2
00:28.8
00:01.4
33
33e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:14,8
01:01.4
00:02.9
34
34e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:35,5
00:29.1
00:00.3
34
34e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:15,0
01:01.6
00:00.2
35
35e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:35,5
00:29.1
35
35e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:15,3
01:01.9
00:00.3
36
36e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:36,2
00:29.8
00:00.7
36
36e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:16,9
01:03.5
00:01.6
37
37e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:36,3
00:29.9
00:00.1
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:17,6
01:04.2
00:00.7
38
38e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:36,8
00:30.4
00:00.5
38
38e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:18,7
01:05.3
00:01.1
39
39e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:36,9
00:30.5
00:00.1
39
39e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:19,3
01:05.9
00:00.6
40
40e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:37,0
00:30.6
00:00.1
40
40e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:19,6
01:06.2
00:00.3
41
41e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:37,1
00:30.7
00:00.1
41
41e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:19,6
01:06.2
42
42e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:37,6
00:31.2
00:00.5
42
42e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
9:22,2
01:08.8
00:02.6
43
43e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:38,5
00:32.1
00:00.9
43
43e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:23,8
01:10.4
00:01.6
44
44e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:38,7
00:32.3
00:00.2
44
44e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:24,8
01:11.4
00:01.0
45
45e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:38,8
00:32.4
00:00.1
45
45e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:26,3
01:12.9
00:01.5
46
46e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:39,1
00:32.7
00:00.3
46
46e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:28,5
01:15.1
00:02.2
47
47e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:40,7
00:34.3
00:01.6
47
47e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:30,1
01:16.7
00:01.6
48
48e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:41,2
00:34.8
00:00.5
48
48e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:31,1
01:17.7
00:01.0
49
49e
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:41,2
00:34.8
49
49e
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:31,9
01:18.5
00:00.8
50
50e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:42,2
00:35.8
00:01.0
50
50e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:32,3
01:18.9
00:00.4
51
51e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:42,4
00:36.0
00:00.2
51
51e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:34,8
01:21.4
00:02.5
52
52e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:42,8
00:36.4
00:00.4
52
52e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:38,6
01:25.2
00:03.8
53
53e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:44,0
00:37.6
00:01.2
53
53e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:39,6
01:26.2
00:01.0
54
54e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:44,6
00:38.2
00:00.6
54
54e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:40,0
01:26.6
00:00.4
55
55e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:44,6
00:38.2
55
55e
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:40,5
01:27.1
00:00.5
56
56e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:44,6
00:38.2
56
56e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:41,7
01:28.3
00:01.2
57
57e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
4:46,0
00:39.6
00:01.4
57
57e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:42,4
01:29.0
00:00.7
58
58e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:49,3
00:42.9
00:03.3
58
58e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:46,0
01:32.6
00:03.6
59
59e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:49,7
00:43.3
00:00.4
59
59e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:47,2
01:33.8
00:01.2
60
60e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:49,8
00:43.4
00:00.1
60
60e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:49,4
01:36.0
00:02.2
61
61e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:50,7
00:44.3
00:00.9
61
61e
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:51,2
01:37.8
00:01.8
62
62e
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVIALE Romain
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:51,9
00:45.5
00:01.2
62
62e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:51,2
01:37.8
63
63e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:55,0
00:48.6
00:03.1
63
63e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:52,9
01:39.5
00:01.7
64
64e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:55,5
00:49.1
00:00.5
64
64e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:53,6
01:40.2
00:00.7
65
65e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:55,7
00:49.3
00:00.2
65
65e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:53,6
01:40.2
66
66e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:55,8
00:49.4
00:00.1
66
66e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
9:55,5
01:42.1
00:01.9
67
67e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:55,8
00:49.4
67
67e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:56,9
01:43.5
00:01.4
68
68e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:56,7
00:50.3
00:00.9
68
68e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:57,2
01:43.8
00:00.3
69
69e
VILELA DA CRUZ Christophe
ARTIGE Elise
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILELA DA CRUZ Christophe
ARTIGE Elise
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:57,4
00:51.0
00:00.7
69
69e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:59,5
01:46.1
00:02.3
70
70e
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:57,4
00:51.0
70
70e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:01,2
01:47.8
00:01.7
71
71e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:58,1
00:51.7
00:00.7
71
71e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:04,4
01:51.0
00:03.2
72
72e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:58,5
00:52.1
00:00.4
72
72e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:06,4
01:53.0
00:02.0
73
73e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:58,9
00:52.5
00:00.4
73
73e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:10,6
01:57.2
00:04.2
74
74e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:59,2
00:52.8
00:00.3
74
74e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:10,7
01:57.3
00:00.1
75
75e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:00,4
00:54.0
00:01.2
75
75e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:12,8
01:59.4
00:02.1
76
76e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
5:02,8
00:56.4
00:02.4
76
76e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:15,8
02:02.4
00:03.0
77
77e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:03,3
00:56.9
00:00.5
77
77e
TIRBOIS Valérie
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
TIRBOIS Valérie
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:24,5
02:11.1
00:08.7
78
78e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
5:03,9
00:57.5
00:00.6
78
78e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:25,9
02:12.5
00:01.4
79
79e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:09,0
01:02.6
00:05.1
79
79e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
10:28,1
02:14.7
00:02.2
80
80e
TIRBOIS Valérie
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
TIRBOIS Valérie
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:11,5
01:05.1
00:02.5
80
80e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
10:44,9
02:31.5
00:16.8
81
81e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:17,0
01:10.6
00:05.5
81
81e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:45,8
02:32.4
00:00.9
82
82e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:18,0
01:11.6
00:01.0
82
82e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
10:51,4
02:38.0
00:05.6
83
83e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:20,8
01:14.4
00:02.8
83
83e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
11:06,1
02:52.7
00:14.7
84
84e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
5:26,0
01:19.6
00:05.2
84
84e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:21,5
03:08.1
00:15.4
85
85e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:27,4
01:21.0
00:01.4
85
85e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
11:31,2
03:17.8
00:09.7
86
86e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
5:27,8
01:21.4
00:00.4
86
86e
VILELA DA CRUZ Christophe
ARTIGE Elise
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILELA DA CRUZ Christophe
ARTIGE Elise
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
11:50,3
03:36.9
00:19.1
87
87e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:35,2
01:28.8
00:07.4
87
87e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
12:49,5
04:36.1
00:59.2
88
88e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
6:23,6
02:17.2
00:48.4
88
88e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
16:34,6
08:21.2
03:45.1