24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:10,6
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
15:30,2
2
2e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:11,8
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
15:42,2
00:12.0
00:12.0
3
3e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:12,3
00:01.7
00:00.5
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
15:54,2
00:24.0
00:12.0
4
4e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:16,3
00:05.7
00:04.0
4
4e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
16:03,0
00:32.8
00:08.8
5
5e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:17,8
00:07.2
00:01.5
5
5e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
16:23,9
00:53.7
00:20.9
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:21,2
00:10.6
00:03.4
6
6e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
16:26,5
00:56.3
00:02.6
7
7e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
3:22,8
00:12.2
00:01.6
7
7e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
16:26,9
00:56.7
00:00.4
8
8e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:23,0
00:12.4
00:00.2
8
8e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
16:27,1
00:56.9
00:00.2
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:24,7
00:14.1
00:01.7
9
9e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
16:28,2
00:58.0
00:01.1
10
10e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:24,9
00:14.3
00:00.2
10
10e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
16:45,0
01:14.8
00:16.8
11
11e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:25,7
00:15.1
00:00.8
11
11e
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
16:48,5
01:18.3
00:03.5
12
12e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:26,6
00:16.0
00:00.9
12
12e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
16:51,9
01:21.7
00:03.4
13
13e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:26,8
00:16.2
00:00.2
13
13e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
16:54,7
01:24.5
00:02.8
14
14e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:27,0
00:16.4
00:00.2
14
14e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
16:55,1
01:24.9
00:00.4
15
15e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
3:27,7
00:17.1
00:00.7
15
15e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
16:56,7
01:26.5
00:01.6
16
16e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:28,0
00:17.4
00:00.3
16
16e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
16:57,2
01:27.0
00:00.5
17
17e
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:28,9
00:18.3
00:00.9
17
17e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:00,2
01:30.0
00:03.0
18
18e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:29,7
00:19.1
00:00.8
18
18e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
17:00,7
01:30.5
00:00.5
19
19e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
3:29,8
00:19.2
00:00.1
19
19e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
17:03,1
01:32.9
00:02.4
20
20e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:29,8
00:19.2
20
20e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
17:03,3
01:33.1
00:00.2
21
21e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:29,9
00:19.3
00:00.1
21
21e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
17:03,9
01:33.7
00:00.6
22
22e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:30,1
00:19.5
00:00.2
22
22e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:09,1
01:38.9
00:05.2
23
23e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:30,3
00:19.7
00:00.2
23
23e
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
Z 15
Z
15
17:10,3
01:40.1
00:01.2
24
24e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:30,4
00:19.8
00:00.1
24
24e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:11,2
01:41.0
00:00.9
25
25e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:30,4
00:19.8
25
25e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
17:11,7
01:41.5
00:00.5
26
26e
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:30,7
00:20.1
00:00.3
26
26e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:20,1
01:49.9
00:08.4
27
27e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:31,5
00:20.9
00:00.8
27
27e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
17:20,7
01:50.5
00:00.6
28
28e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:31,5
00:20.9
28
28e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
17:23,1
01:52.9
00:02.4
29
29e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:31,5
00:20.9
29
29e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
17:25,4
01:55.2
00:02.3
30
30e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:31,6
00:21.0
00:00.1
30
30e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:25,8
01:55.6
00:00.4
31
31e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:31,6
00:21.0
31
31e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
17:26,1
01:55.9
00:00.3
32
32e
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
CAVAILLES Christian
GREIN Jonathan
Lancia Delta Intregrale HF
Z 15
Z
15
3:32,0
00:21.4
00:00.4
32
32e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
17:29,3
01:59.1
00:03.2
33
33e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:32,1
00:21.5
00:00.1
33
33e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
17:30,1
01:59.9
00:00.8
34
34e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:32,2
00:21.6
00:00.1
34
34e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
17:30,4
02:00.2
00:00.3
35
35e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:32,4
00:21.8
00:00.2
35
35e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
17:30,6
02:00.4
00:00.2
36
36e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:32,4
00:21.8
36
36e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:33,9
02:03.7
00:03.3
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:32,9
00:22.3
00:00.5
37
37e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
17:37,9
02:07.7
00:04.0
38
38e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:34,4
00:23.8
00:01.5
38
38e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
17:38,9
02:08.7
00:01.0
39
39e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:35,6
00:25.0
00:01.2
39
39e
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
MUNT Philippe
MUNT Odelia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
17:39,2
02:09.0
00:00.3
40
40e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:35,7
00:25.1
00:00.1
40
40e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
17:45,0
02:14.8
00:05.8
41
41e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:35,8
00:25.2
00:00.1
41
41e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
17:46,9
02:16.7
00:01.9
42
42e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:36,3
00:25.7
00:00.5
42
42e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
17:47,6
02:17.4
00:00.7
43
43e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:36,4
00:25.8
00:00.1
43
43e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:48,8
02:18.6
00:01.2
44
44e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:36,9
00:26.3
00:00.5
44
44e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
17:50,3
02:20.1
00:01.5
45
45e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:37,4
00:26.8
00:00.5
45
45e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
17:53,8
02:23.6
00:03.5
46
46e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:38,0
00:27.4
00:00.6
46
46e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:55,5
02:25.3
00:01.7
47
47e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:38,1
00:27.5
00:00.1
47
47e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
17:56,4
02:26.2
00:00.9
48
48e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:38,4
00:27.8
00:00.3
48
48e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
17:58,5
02:28.3
00:02.1
49
49e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:38,5
00:27.9
00:00.1
49
49e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:00,2
02:30.0
00:01.7
50
50e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:38,7
00:28.1
00:00.2
50
50e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:00,6
02:30.4
00:00.4
51
51e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,2
00:29.6
00:01.5
51
51e
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:03,7
02:33.5
00:03.1
52
52e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:40,3
00:29.7
00:00.1
52
52e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
18:05,3
02:35.1
00:01.6
53
53e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:41,4
00:30.8
00:01.1
53
53e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
18:12,6
02:42.4
00:07.3
54
54e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:42,2
00:31.6
00:00.8
54
54e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:15,5
02:45.3
00:02.9
55
55e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:42,8
00:32.2
00:00.6
55
55e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
18:19,7
02:49.5
00:04.2
56
56e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:43,1
00:32.5
00:00.3
56
56e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
18:20,1
02:49.9
00:00.4
57
57e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:43,7
00:33.1
00:00.6
57
57e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
18:20,5
02:50.3
00:00.4
58
58e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:44,5
00:33.9
00:00.8
58
58e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:20,7
02:50.5
00:00.2
59
59e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:44,6
00:34.0
00:00.1
59
59e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
18:30,1
02:59.9
00:09.4
60
60e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:45,0
00:34.4
00:00.4
60
60e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:34,0
03:03.8
00:03.9
61
61e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:45,1
00:34.5
00:00.1
61
61e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
18:40,8
03:10.6
00:06.8
62
62e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:45,6
00:35.0
00:00.5
62
62e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:42,3
03:12.1
00:01.5
63
63e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:45,8
00:35.2
00:00.2
63
63e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
18:48,4
03:18.2
00:06.1
64
64e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
3:46,5
00:35.9
00:00.7
64
64e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:54,6
03:24.4
00:06.2
65
65e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:46,7
00:36.1
00:00.2
65
65e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
18:55,2
03:25.0
00:00.6
66
66e
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
LAHITTE Alexandre
HOMMEAU Antoine
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:51,6
00:41.0
00:04.9
66
66e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
18:57,5
03:27.3
00:02.3
67
67e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
3:51,6
00:41.0
67
67e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
18:58,4
03:28.2
00:00.9
68
68e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:51,7
00:41.1
00:00.1
68
68e
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
18:59,8
03:29.6
00:01.4
69
69e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:51,9
00:41.3
00:00.2
69
69e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:01,0
03:30.8
00:01.2
70
70e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:53,4
00:42.8
00:01.5
70
70e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
19:11,9
03:41.7
00:10.9
71
71e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:54,1
00:43.5
00:00.7
71
71e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
19:12,0
03:41.8
00:00.1
72
72e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:54,5
00:43.9
00:00.4
72
72e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:15,5
03:45.3
00:03.5
73
73e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:54,7
00:44.1
00:00.2
73
73e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:33,0
04:02.8
00:17.5
74
74e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:55,5
00:44.9
00:00.8
74
74e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
19:56,8
04:26.6
00:23.8
75
75e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:59,5
00:48.9
00:04.0
75
75e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
20:24,4
04:54.2
00:27.6
76
76e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:01,0
00:50.4
00:01.5
76
76e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
20:28,2
04:58.0
00:03.8
77
77e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:02,0
00:51.4
00:01.0
77
77e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
20:33,8
05:03.6
00:05.6
78
78e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:09,5
00:58.9
00:07.5
78
78e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
20:40,1
05:09.9
00:06.3
79
79e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:09,6
00:59.0
00:00.1
79
79e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
21:05,1
05:34.9
00:25.0
80
80e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:10,7
01:00.1
00:01.1
80
80e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:09,1
05:38.9
00:04.0
81
81e
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
MIGNELLA Christophe
LAVOURA Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:13,7
01:03.1
00:03.0
81
81e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
21:11,9
05:41.7
00:02.8
82
82e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:16,7
01:06.1
00:03.0
82
82e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
21:28,2
05:58.0
00:16.3
83
83e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:27,9
01:17.3
00:11.2
83
83e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:49,2
06:19.0
00:21.0
84
84e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:50,1
01:39.5
00:22.2
84
84e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
24:02,6
08:32.4
02:13.4
85
85e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:16,8
04:06.2
02:26.7
85
85e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
25:06,0
09:35.8
01:03.4