24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:08,5
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
18:40,0
2
2e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:09,8
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
18:53,1
00:13.1
00:13.1
3
3e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:10,9
00:02.4
00:01.1
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
19:08,7
00:28.7
00:15.6
4
4e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:12,6
00:04.1
00:01.7
4
4e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:20,5
00:40.5
00:11.8
5
5e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
3:14,5
00:06.0
00:01.9
5
5e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:39,5
00:59.5
00:19.0
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:16,8
00:08.3
00:02.3
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:45,0
01:05.0
00:05.5
7
7e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:17,5
00:09.0
00:00.7
7
7e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
19:45,5
01:05.5
00:00.5
8
8e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:20,1
00:11.6
00:02.6
8
8e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
19:47,1
01:07.1
00:01.6
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:20,3
00:11.8
00:00.2
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
19:47,4
01:07.4
00:00.3
10
10e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:20,6
00:12.1
00:00.3
10
10e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
20:08,0
01:28.0
00:20.6
11
11e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:21,6
00:13.1
00:01.0
11
11e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
20:14,7
01:34.7
00:06.7
12
12e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:21,9
00:13.4
00:00.3
12
12e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
20:16,8
01:36.8
00:02.1
13
13e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:22,1
00:13.6
00:00.2
13
13e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
20:20,7
01:40.7
00:03.9
14
14e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:22,8
00:14.3
00:00.7
14
14e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
20:22,1
01:42.1
00:01.4
15
15e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
3:23,0
00:14.5
00:00.2
15
15e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
20:24,0
01:44.0
00:01.9
16
16e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:23,3
00:14.8
00:00.3
16
16e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
20:25,2
01:45.2
00:01.2
17
17e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:23,5
00:15.0
00:00.2
17
17e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:25,4
01:45.4
00:00.2
18
18e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:25,2
00:16.7
00:01.7
18
18e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
20:27,2
01:47.2
00:01.8
19
19e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:25,6
00:17.1
00:00.4
19
19e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
20:30,2
01:50.2
00:03.0
20
20e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:26,6
00:18.1
00:01.0
20
20e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
20:30,7
01:50.7
00:00.5
21
21e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:26,8
00:18.3
00:00.2
21
21e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:37,7
01:57.7
00:07.0
22
22e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
3:26,9
00:18.4
00:00.1
22
22e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:37,8
01:57.8
00:00.1
23
23e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:27,4
00:18.9
00:00.5
23
23e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
20:39,8
01:59.8
00:02.0
24
24e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:28,0
00:19.5
00:00.6
24
24e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
20:47,4
02:07.4
00:07.6
25
25e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:28,0
00:19.5
25
25e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
20:48,7
02:08.7
00:01.3
26
26e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:28,1
00:19.6
00:00.1
26
26e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
20:50,8
02:10.8
00:02.1
27
27e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:28,1
00:19.6
27
27e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
20:52,2
02:12.2
00:01.4
28
28e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:28,3
00:19.8
00:00.2
28
28e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
20:54,4
02:14.4
00:02.2
29
29e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:28,6
00:20.1
00:00.3
29
29e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
20:56,8
02:16.8
00:02.4
30
30e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:28,6
00:20.1
30
30e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
20:57,3
02:17.3
00:00.5
31
31e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:29,7
00:21.2
00:01.1
31
31e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
20:59,0
02:19.0
00:01.7
32
32e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:30,1
00:21.6
00:00.4
32
32e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
21:02,7
02:22.7
00:03.7
33
33e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:31,1
00:22.6
00:01.0
33
33e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
21:03,1
02:23.1
00:00.4
34
34e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:31,4
00:22.9
00:00.3
34
34e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:05,0
02:25.0
00:01.9
35
35e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:31,6
00:23.1
00:00.2
35
35e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:07,3
02:27.3
00:02.3
36
36e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:31,9
00:23.4
00:00.3
36
36e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
21:18,8
02:38.8
00:11.5
37
37e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:31,9
00:23.4
37
37e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
21:19,4
02:39.4
00:00.6
38
38e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:32,1
00:23.6
00:00.2
38
38e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
21:21,6
02:41.6
00:02.2
39
39e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:32,1
00:23.6
39
39e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
21:24,6
02:44.6
00:03.0
40
40e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:32,1
00:23.6
40
40e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
21:25,4
02:45.4
00:00.8
41
41e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:32,2
00:23.7
00:00.1
41
41e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:27,3
02:47.3
00:01.9
42
42e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:33,0
00:24.5
00:00.8
42
42e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
21:28,3
02:48.3
00:01.0
43
43e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:34,3
00:25.8
00:01.3
43
43e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
21:28,5
02:48.5
00:00.2
44
44e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:34,7
00:26.2
00:00.4
44
44e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:30,7
02:50.7
00:02.2
45
45e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:35,9
00:27.4
00:01.2
45
45e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:31,8
02:51.8
00:01.1
46
46e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:36,6
00:28.1
00:00.7
46
46e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:36,2
02:56.2
00:04.4
47
47e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:37,1
00:28.6
00:00.5
47
47e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:39,7
02:59.7
00:03.5
48
48e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:37,8
00:29.3
00:00.7
48
48e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
21:40,6
03:00.6
00:00.9
49
49e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:38,5
00:30.0
00:00.7
49
49e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
21:48,5
03:08.5
00:07.9
50
50e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:39,0
00:30.5
00:00.5
50
50e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
21:55,6
03:15.6
00:07.1
51
51e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:39,1
00:30.6
00:00.1
51
51e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
21:57,8
03:17.8
00:02.2
52
52e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,7
00:32.2
00:01.6
52
52e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
22:01,2
03:21.2
00:03.4
53
53e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:41,0
00:32.5
00:00.3
53
53e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:01,9
03:21.9
00:00.7
54
54e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:41,1
00:32.6
00:00.1
54
54e
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
MOULY Sébastien
PAU Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:02,1
03:22.1
00:00.2
55
55e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:41,3
00:32.8
00:00.2
55
55e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
22:09,8
03:29.8
00:07.7
56
56e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:41,5
00:33.0
00:00.2
56
56e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
22:11,4
03:31.4
00:01.6
57
57e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:41,5
00:33.0
57
57e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
22:19,8
03:39.8
00:08.4
58
58e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:42,2
00:33.7
00:00.7
58
58e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:23,3
03:43.3
00:03.5
59
59e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:43,2
00:34.7
00:01.0
59
59e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
22:36,6
03:56.6
00:13.3
60
60e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:43,9
00:35.4
00:00.7
60
60e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:38,5
03:58.5
00:01.9
61
61e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:44,2
00:35.7
00:00.3
61
61e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
22:41,9
04:01.9
00:03.4
62
62e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:45,4
00:36.9
00:01.2
62
62e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
22:46,6
04:06.6
00:04.7
63
63e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:46,1
00:37.6
00:00.7
63
63e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
22:47,0
04:07.0
00:00.4
64
64e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:46,4
00:37.9
00:00.3
64
64e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:47,1
04:07.1
00:00.1
65
65e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:46,7
00:38.2
00:00.3
65
65e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
22:54,1
04:14.1
00:07.0
66
66e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
3:48,2
00:39.7
00:01.5
66
66e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
23:03,2
04:23.2
00:09.1
67
67e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:48,6
00:40.1
00:00.4
67
67e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:04,4
04:24.4
00:01.2
68
68e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:48,9
00:40.4
00:00.3
68
68e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:47,0
05:07.0
00:42.6
69
69e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:49,1
00:40.6
00:00.2
69
69e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
24:01,2
05:21.2
00:14.2
70
70e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:49,3
00:40.8
00:00.2
70
70e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
24:19,2
05:39.2
00:18.0
71
71e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
3:51,2
00:42.7
00:01.9
71
71e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
24:27,0
05:47.0
00:07.8
72
72e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:58,8
00:50.3
00:07.6
72
72e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:31,0
05:51.0
00:04.0
73
73e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:59,0
00:50.5
00:00.2
73
73e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
24:35,7
05:55.7
00:04.7
74
74e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:04,4
00:55.9
00:05.4
74
74e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
24:55,7
06:15.7
00:20.0
75
75e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:11,3
01:02.8
00:06.9
75
75e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
25:04,1
06:24.1
00:08.4
76
76e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:12,0
01:03.5
00:00.7
76
76e
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINQUIE Anthony
SAVY Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
25:12,4
06:32.4
00:08.3
77
77e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:14,0
01:05.5
00:02.0
77
77e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
25:23,9
06:43.9
00:11.5
78
78e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:15,6
01:07.1
00:01.6
78
78e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:05,1
07:25.1
00:41.2
79
79e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:15,9
01:07.4
00:00.3
79
79e
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
RADET Nicolas
BUISSON Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
28:35,7
09:55.7
02:30.6
80
80e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:44,4
01:35.9
00:28.5
80
80e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
28:47,0
10:07.0
00:11.3