24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
24ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
3:07,5
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
21:49,8
2
2e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:09,8
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
22:05,8
00:16.0
00:16.0
3
3e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:12,7
00:05.2
00:02.9
3
3e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
22:22,6
00:32.8
00:16.8
4
4e
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
GLADINE Guillaume
GRANDE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
Z 15
Z
15
3:13,9
00:06.4
00:01.2
4
4e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
22:38,9
00:49.1
00:16.3
5
5e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:15,0
00:07.5
00:01.1
5
5e
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BORDERIE Emmanuel
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
22:54,5
01:04.7
00:15.6
6
6e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:16,5
00:09.0
00:01.5
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:03,2
01:13.4
00:08.7
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
LECHARTIER Ayrton
SAUVONNET Mickaël
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:18,2
00:10.7
00:01.7
7
7e
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
MOREAU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
23:03,6
01:13.8
00:00.4
8
8e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:18,4
00:10.9
00:00.2
8
8e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
23:04,6
01:14.8
00:01.0
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:19,1
00:11.6
00:00.7
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:07,1
01:17.3
00:02.5
10
10e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:19,1
00:11.6
10
10e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
23:32,3
01:42.5
00:25.2
11
11e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:19,7
00:12.2
00:00.6
11
11e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:35,9
01:46.1
00:03.6
12
12e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:21,7
00:14.2
00:02.0
12
12e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
23:39,7
01:49.9
00:03.8
13
13e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:22,4
00:14.9
00:00.7
13
13e
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
PEDECHE Philippe
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
23:42,4
01:52.6
00:02.7
14
14e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:23,1
00:15.6
00:00.7
14
14e
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
LIONZO Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
23:48,3
01:58.5
00:05.9
15
15e
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
CF
A
5K
CF
3:24,3
00:16.8
00:01.2
15
15e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
23:49,5
01:59.7
00:01.2
16
16e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
LIMACH Jeremie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:25,0
00:17.5
00:00.7
16
16e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
23:50,1
02:00.3
00:00.6
17
17e
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTY Cyril
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:25,5
00:18.0
00:00.5
17
17e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
23:51,7
02:01.9
00:01.6
18
18e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
3:25,8
00:18.3
00:00.3
18
18e
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
BESSON Xavier
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
23:54,9
02:05.1
00:03.2
19
19e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:26,3
00:18.8
00:00.5
19
19e
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GRAND Alexandra
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
23:56,0
02:06.2
00:01.1
20
20e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:26,5
00:19.0
00:00.2
20
20e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
23:57,2
02:07.4
00:01.2
21
21e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:27,7
00:20.2
00:01.2
21
21e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:59,9
02:10.1
00:02.7
22
22e
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FOISSAC Fabien
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
3:28,0
00:20.5
00:00.3
22
22e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:07,1
02:17.3
00:07.2
23
23e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:28,0
00:20.5
23
23e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:08,0
02:18.2
00:00.9
24
24e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:28,7
00:21.2
00:00.7
24
24e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
24:17,4
02:27.6
00:09.4
25
25e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:28,7
00:21.2
25
25e
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET William
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:20,9
02:31.1
00:03.5
26
26e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:29,0
00:21.5
00:00.3
26
26e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
24:25,0
02:35.2
00:04.1
27
27e
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Jérôme
NOVO Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:29,4
00:21.9
00:00.4
27
27e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
24:25,4
02:35.6
00:00.4
28
28e
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
BOISSON Jérôme
GABORY Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:30,2
00:22.7
00:00.8
28
28e
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPALIEU David
FOURNANTY Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
24:25,8
02:36.0
00:00.4
29
29e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:31,0
00:23.5
00:00.8
29
29e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
24:30,7
02:40.9
00:04.9
30
30e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:31,7
00:24.2
00:00.7
30
30e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
24:35,8
02:46.0
00:05.1
31
31e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:32,2
00:24.7
00:00.5
31
31e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
24:36,2
02:46.4
00:00.4
32
32e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:32,7
00:25.2
00:00.5
32
32e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:46,4
02:56.6
00:10.2
33
33e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:32,7
00:25.2
33
33e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
24:50,0
03:00.2
00:03.6
34
34e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:33,5
00:26.0
00:00.8
34
34e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
24:56,2
03:06.4
00:06.2
35
35e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:33,5
00:26.0
35
35e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
24:58,7
03:08.9
00:02.5
36
36e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:34,7
00:27.2
00:01.2
36
36e
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
24:59,3
03:09.5
00:00.6
37
37e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:35,5
00:28.0
00:00.8
37
37e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
25:00,7
03:10.9
00:01.4
38
38e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:35,9
00:28.4
00:00.4
38
38e
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
BOTTEGA Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:03,2
03:13.4
00:02.5
39
39e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:36,3
00:28.8
00:00.4
39
39e
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLACHAIRE Sylvain
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
25:03,8
03:14.0
00:00.6
40
40e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:36,5
00:29.0
00:00.2
40
40e
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
DEBIOLLES Vincent
REICHLIN Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:04,0
03:14.2
00:00.2
41
41e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:36,8
00:29.3
00:00.3
41
41e
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:04,2
03:14.4
00:00.2
42
42e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:37,1
00:29.6
00:00.3
42
42e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
25:05,0
03:15.2
00:00.8
43
43e
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIAVARCH Jean-Jacques
DAGRAIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:39,1
00:31.6
00:02.0
43
43e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
25:06,6
03:16.8
00:01.6
44
44e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:39,7
00:32.2
00:00.6
44
44e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
25:08,6
03:18.8
00:02.0
45
45e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:39,8
00:32.3
00:00.1
45
45e
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
NOEL Mike
JACQUIS Clément
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:16,0
03:26.2
00:07.4
46
46e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:40,4
00:32.9
00:00.6
46
46e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:18,1
03:28.3
00:02.1
47
47e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,9
00:33.4
00:00.5
47
47e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
25:30,6
03:40.8
00:12.5
48
48e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:41,2
00:33.7
00:00.3
48
48e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
25:35,4
03:45.6
00:04.8
49
49e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:41,2
00:33.7
49
49e
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
VERGNES Noellie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:38,7
03:48.9
00:03.3
50
50e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
3:41,4
00:33.9
00:00.2
50
50e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
25:42,6
03:52.8
00:03.9
51
51e
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAILLY Francis
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:41,9
00:34.4
00:00.5
51
51e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
25:49,0
03:59.2
00:06.4
52
52e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:41,9
00:34.4
52
52e
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
VERNET Pierre
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
25:51,0
04:01.2
00:02.0
53
53e
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FLAMENT Sébastien
LUCKING Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:42,1
00:34.6
00:00.2
53
53e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
25:54,1
04:04.3
00:03.1
54
54e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
3:42,7
00:35.2
00:00.6
54
54e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
26:00,2
04:10.4
00:06.1
55
55e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:43,8
00:36.3
00:01.1
55
55e
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
CARMILLE Gérald
LECOINTRE Nicky
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:03,0
04:13.2
00:02.8
56
56e
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CANTALOUBE Caroline
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:45,0
00:37.5
00:01.2
56
56e
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRUNIQUEL Ludovic
THERON Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:22,3
04:32.5
00:19.3
57
57e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:47,0
00:39.5
00:02.0
57
57e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
26:29,2
04:39.4
00:06.9
58
58e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:47,1
00:39.6
00:00.1
58
58e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
26:33,6
04:43.8
00:04.4
59
59e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:47,6
00:40.1
00:00.5
59
59e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
26:35,6
04:45.8
00:02.0
60
60e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:48,4
00:40.9
00:00.8
60
60e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
26:40,2
04:50.4
00:04.6
61
61e
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
URBAN Yohan
MOREAU Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:48,5
00:41.0
00:00.1
61
61e
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERRES Xavier
LITRE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
26:41,7
04:51.9
00:01.5
62
62e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:51,7
00:44.2
00:03.2
62
62e
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
BUREAU Fabien
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
26:52,8
05:03.0
00:11.1
63
63e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
3:52,6
00:45.1
00:00.9
63
63e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
26:56,1
05:06.3
00:03.3
64
64e
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DORIGNE Yves
COLLET Hadrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:53,6
00:46.1
00:01.0
64
64e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
26:58,7
05:08.9
00:02.6
65
65e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
3:55,5
00:48.0
00:01.9
65
65e
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
CASTALIAN Adrien
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
27:53,4
06:03.6
00:54.7
66
66e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:56,4
00:48.9
00:00.9
66
66e
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
FRANCOIS Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
28:06,2
06:16.4
00:12.8
67
67e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:05,5
00:58.0
00:09.1
67
67e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
28:06,7
06:16.9
00:00.5
68
68e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:08,0
01:00.5
00:02.5
68
68e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
28:23,4
06:33.6
00:16.7
69
69e
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRAND Cyril
BARTHES Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:09,1
01:01.6
00:01.1
69
69e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
28:45,8
06:56.0
00:22.4
70
70e
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
FOUILLEUL Philippe
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio 1,2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:10,1
01:02.6
00:01.0
70
70e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
29:11,6
07:21.8
00:25.8
71
71e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:10,7
01:03.2
00:00.6
71
71e
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain
BUREAU Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
29:12,1
07:22.3
00:00.5
72
72e
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CALMELS Francis
ALET Florent
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:15,9
01:08.4
00:05.2
72
72e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
29:34,6
07:44.8
00:22.5
73
73e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,1
01:17.6
00:09.2
73
73e
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEBIOLLES Philippe
MORETTO Matthieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
30:30,2
08:40.4
00:55.6
74
74e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:33,1
01:25.6
00:08.0
74
74e
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Amandine
LEYDIER Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
33:20,1
11:30.3
02:49.9