18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
57 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:41,8
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:41,8
2
2e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:54,4
00:12.6
00:12.6
2
2e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:54,4
00:12.6
00:12.6
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:54,7
00:12.9
00:00.3
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:54,7
00:12.9
00:00.3
4
4e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,6
00:13.8
00:00.9
4
4e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,6
00:13.8
00:00.9
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,4
00:15.6
00:01.8
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,4
00:15.6
00:01.8
6
6e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,3
00:24.5
00:08.9
6
6e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,3
00:24.5
00:08.9
7
7e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:06,5
00:24.7
00:00.2
7
7e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:06,5
00:24.7
00:00.2
8
8e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
5:07,5
00:25.7
00:01.0
8
8e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
5:07,5
00:25.7
00:01.0
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,3
00:27.5
00:01.8
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,3
00:27.5
00:01.8
10
10e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
00:28.5
00:01.0
10
10e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
00:28.5
00:01.0
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,5
00:28.7
00:00.2
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,5
00:28.7
00:00.2
12
12e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,1
00:33.3
00:04.6
12
12e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,1
00:33.3
00:04.6
13
13e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,3
00:33.5
00:00.2
13
13e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,3
00:33.5
00:00.2
14
14e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:16,5
00:34.7
00:01.2
14
14e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:16,5
00:34.7
00:01.2
15
15e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
15
15e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
16
16e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
16
16e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:34.7
18
18e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,8
00:38.0
00:03.3
18
18e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,8
00:38.0
00:03.3
19
19e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,0
00:39.2
00:01.2
19
19e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,0
00:39.2
00:01.2
20
20e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,8
00:40.0
00:00.8
20
20e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,8
00:40.0
00:00.8
21
21e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,5
00:40.7
00:00.7
21
21e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,5
00:40.7
00:00.7
22
22e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,0
00:41.2
00:00.5
22
22e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,0
00:41.2
00:00.5
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,2
00:41.4
00:00.2
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,2
00:41.4
00:00.2
24
24e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,7
00:42.9
00:01.5
24
24e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,7
00:42.9
00:01.5
25
25e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,6
00:43.8
00:00.9
25
25e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,6
00:43.8
00:00.9
26
26e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
5:26,6
00:44.8
00:01.0
26
26e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
5:26,6
00:44.8
00:01.0
27
27e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:26,8
00:45.0
00:00.2
27
27e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:26,8
00:45.0
00:00.2
28
28e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,7
00:47.9
00:02.9
28
28e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,7
00:47.9
00:02.9
29
29e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,8
00:50.0
00:02.1
29
29e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,8
00:50.0
00:02.1
30
30e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,2
00:50.4
00:00.4
30
30e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,2
00:50.4
00:00.4
31
31e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:32,3
00:50.5
00:00.1
31
31e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:32,3
00:50.5
00:00.1
32
32e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:33,7
00:51.9
00:01.4
32
32e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:33,7
00:51.9
00:01.4
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,1
00:53.3
00:01.4
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,1
00:53.3
00:01.4
34
34e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,3
00:54.5
00:01.2
34
34e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,3
00:54.5
00:01.2
35
35e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,8
00:56.0
00:01.5
35
35e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,8
00:56.0
00:01.5
36
36e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,6
00:56.8
00:00.8
36
36e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,6
00:56.8
00:00.8
37
37e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,7
00:56.9
00:00.1
37
37e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,7
00:56.9
00:00.1
38
38e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,6
00:57.8
00:00.9
38
38e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,6
00:57.8
00:00.9
39
39e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:40,0
00:58.2
00:00.4
39
39e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:40,0
00:58.2
00:00.4
40
40e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,3
00:58.5
00:00.3
40
40e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,3
00:58.5
00:00.3
41
41e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,9
00:59.1
00:00.6
41
41e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,9
00:59.1
00:00.6
42
42e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:42,9
01:01.1
00:02.0
42
42e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:42,9
01:01.1
00:02.0
43
43e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,6
01:05.8
00:04.7
43
43e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,6
01:05.8
00:04.7
44
44e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,3
01:13.5
00:07.7
44
44e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,3
01:13.5
00:07.7
45
45e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,2
01:14.4
00:00.9
45
45e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,2
01:14.4
00:00.9
46
46e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,6
01:14.8
00:00.4
46
46e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,6
01:14.8
00:00.4
47
47e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,0
01:17.2
00:02.4
47
47e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,0
01:17.2
00:02.4
48
48e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:59,9
01:18.1
00:00.9
48
48e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:59,9
01:18.1
00:00.9
49
49e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,8
01:19.0
00:00.9
49
49e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,8
01:19.0
00:00.9
50
50e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,1
01:21.3
00:02.3
50
50e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,1
01:21.3
00:02.3
51
51e
TAVIER Ludovic
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,8
01:27.0
00:05.7
51
51e
TAVIER Ludovic
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,8
01:27.0
00:05.7
52
52e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,3
01:28.5
00:01.5
52
52e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,3
01:28.5
00:01.5
53
53e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,3
01:28.5
53
53e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,3
01:28.5
54
54e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,5
01:38.7
00:10.2
54
54e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,5
01:38.7
00:10.2
55
55e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,2
01:46.4
00:07.7
55
55e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,2
01:46.4
00:07.7
56
56e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:22,1
02:40.3
00:53.9
56
56e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:22,1
02:40.3
00:53.9
57
57e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:20,9
13:39.1
10:58.8
57
57e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:20,9
13:39.1
10:58.8