18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
54 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:37,5
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
14:09,6
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,7
00:06.2
00:06.2
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:43,3
00:33.7
00:33.7
3
3e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,8
00:11.3
00:05.1
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:46,1
00:36.5
00:02.8
4
4e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:49,7
00:12.2
00:00.9
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:05,2
00:55.6
00:19.1
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:53,9
00:16.4
00:04.2
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:12,9
01:03.3
00:07.7
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
4:54,5
00:17.0
00:00.6
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
15:22,0
01:12.4
00:09.1
7
7e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,8
00:20.3
00:03.3
7
7e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:23,0
01:13.4
00:01.0
8
8e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,2
00:20.7
00:00.4
8
8e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
15:24,4
01:14.8
00:01.4
9
9e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,5
00:22.0
00:01.3
9
9e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:26,8
01:17.2
00:02.4
10
10e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
5:00,2
00:22.7
00:00.7
10
10e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:37,7
01:28.1
00:10.9
11
11e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,6
00:26.1
00:03.4
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:39,2
01:29.6
00:01.5
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,5
00:29.0
00:02.9
12
12e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
15:54,0
01:44.4
00:14.8
13
13e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,2
00:29.7
00:00.7
13
13e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:57,5
01:47.9
00:03.5
14
14e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,7
00:30.2
00:00.5
14
14e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,7
01:57.1
00:09.2
15
15e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:08,1
00:30.6
00:00.4
15
15e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
16:07,2
01:57.6
00:00.5
16
16e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,2
00:30.7
00:00.1
16
16e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
16:08,6
01:59.0
00:01.4
17
17e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,4
00:30.9
00:00.2
17
17e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:10,1
02:00.5
00:01.5
18
18e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,1
00:31.6
00:00.7
18
18e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:10,7
02:01.1
00:00.6
19
19e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,7
00:32.2
00:00.6
19
19e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:11,9
02:02.3
00:01.2
20
20e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:11,1
00:33.6
00:01.4
20
20e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:13,4
02:03.8
00:01.5
21
21e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,4
00:35.9
00:02.3
21
21e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:17,5
02:07.9
00:04.1
22
22e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:14,2
00:36.7
00:00.8
22
22e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:18,3
02:08.7
00:00.8
23
23e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,3
00:36.8
00:00.1
23
23e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:19,5
02:09.9
00:01.2
24
24e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,0
00:38.5
00:01.7
24
24e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:20,7
02:11.1
00:01.2
25
25e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,3
00:38.8
00:00.3
25
25e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
16:23,4
02:13.8
00:02.7
26
26e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,6
00:39.1
00:00.3
26
26e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:24,2
02:14.6
00:00.8
27
27e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,7
00:39.2
00:00.1
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:30,7
02:21.1
00:06.5
28
28e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,0
00:41.5
00:02.3
28
28e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:32,6
02:23.0
00:01.9
29
29e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,5
00:42.0
00:00.5
29
29e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:33,6
02:24.0
00:01.0
30
30e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:20,4
00:42.9
00:00.9
30
30e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:42,7
02:33.1
00:09.1
31
31e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,7
00:43.2
00:00.3
31
31e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:44,4
02:34.8
00:01.7
32
32e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,6
00:44.1
00:00.9
32
32e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
16:47,0
02:37.4
00:02.6
33
33e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,9
00:45.4
00:01.3
33
33e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:57,5
02:47.9
00:10.5
34
34e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:23,7
00:46.2
00:00.8
34
34e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:58,0
02:48.4
00:00.5
35
35e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:24,7
00:47.2
00:01.0
35
35e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
16:59,1
02:49.5
00:01.1
36
36e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,8
00:48.3
00:01.1
36
36e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:59,7
02:50.1
00:00.6
37
37e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:27,4
00:49.9
00:01.6
37
37e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
17:05,4
02:55.8
00:05.7
38
38e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,6
00:53.1
00:03.2
38
38e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:10,9
03:01.3
00:05.5
39
39e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,6
00:53.1
39
39e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:20,9
03:11.3
00:10.0
40
40e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,9
00:53.4
00:00.3
40
40e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:23,3
03:13.7
00:02.4
41
41e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,5
00:55.0
00:01.6
41
41e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:28,1
03:18.5
00:04.8
42
42e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,8
00:55.3
00:00.3
42
42e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:30,6
03:21.0
00:02.5
43
43e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:33,9
00:56.4
00:01.1
43
43e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:31,3
03:21.7
00:00.7
44
44e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,7
00:58.2
00:01.8
44
44e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,3
03:37.7
00:16.0
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,8
01:03.3
00:05.1
45
45e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:49,9
03:40.3
00:02.6
46
46e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:41,2
01:03.7
00:00.4
46
46e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:56,4
03:46.8
00:06.5
47
47e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:44,1
01:06.6
00:02.9
47
47e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:07,4
03:57.8
00:11.0
48
48e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,2
01:08.7
00:02.1
48
48e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:07,7
03:58.1
00:00.3
49
49e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,9
01:10.4
00:01.7
49
49e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:10,5
04:00.9
00:02.8
50
50e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:51,3
01:13.8
00:03.4
50
50e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:10,9
04:01.3
00:00.4
51
51e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,7
01:17.2
00:03.4
51
51e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
18:27,1
04:17.5
00:16.2
52
52e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,3
01:17.8
00:00.6
52
52e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
21:31,1
07:21.5
03:04.0
53
53e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,5
02:07.0
00:49.2
53
53e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
25:45,1
11:35.5
04:14.0
54
54e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
15:33,5
10:56.0
08:49.0
54
54e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:31,4
15:21.8
03:46.3