18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:47,3
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
18:56,9
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,8
00:05.5
00:05.5
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:36,1
00:39.2
00:39.2
3
3e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,1
00:06.8
00:01.3
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:40,7
00:43.8
00:04.6
4
4e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:54,6
00:07.3
00:00.5
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
19:59,3
01:02.4
00:18.6
5
5e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
4:57,5
00:10.2
00:02.9
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
20:11,6
01:14.7
00:12.3
6
6e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:57,9
00:10.6
00:00.4
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
20:21,9
01:25.0
00:10.3
7
7e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:58,7
00:11.4
00:00.8
7
7e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
20:24,4
01:27.5
00:02.5
8
8e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,4
00:13.1
00:01.7
8
8e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:27,2
01:30.3
00:02.8
9
9e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
5:02,4
00:15.1
00:02.0
9
9e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:29,5
01:32.6
00:02.3
10
10e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,5
00:19.2
00:04.1
10
10e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:35,6
01:38.7
00:06.1
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:07,4
00:20.1
00:00.9
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:49,9
01:53.0
00:14.3
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
00:20.6
00:00.5
12
12e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,0
02:21.1
00:28.1
13
13e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,7
00:23.4
00:02.8
13
13e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
21:18,4
02:21.5
00:00.4
14
14e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,5
00:25.2
00:01.8
14
14e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:18,6
02:21.7
00:00.2
15
15e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,7
00:26.4
00:01.2
15
15e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
21:19,2
02:22.3
00:00.6
16
16e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:26.6
00:00.2
16
16e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
21:22,3
02:25.4
00:03.1
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,3
00:27.0
00:00.4
17
17e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:27,3
02:30.4
00:05.0
18
18e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,2
00:28.9
00:01.9
18
18e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:29,2
02:32.3
00:01.9
19
19e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,2
00:30.9
00:02.0
19
19e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:34,5
02:37.6
00:05.3
20
20e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,1
00:31.8
00:00.9
20
20e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:35,7
02:38.8
00:01.2
21
21e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,5
00:33.2
00:01.4
21
21e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
21:37,7
02:40.8
00:02.0
22
22e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:20,8
00:33.5
00:00.3
22
22e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
21:38,7
02:41.8
00:01.0
23
23e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,0
00:34.7
00:01.2
23
23e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:40,6
02:43.7
00:01.9
24
24e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,3
00:37.0
00:02.3
24
24e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:42,7
02:45.8
00:02.1
25
25e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,4
00:37.1
00:00.1
25
25e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
21:45,0
02:48.1
00:02.3
26
26e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,1
00:39.8
00:02.7
26
26e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:54,3
02:57.4
00:09.3
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:27,8
00:40.5
00:00.7
27
27e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
21:56,9
03:00.0
00:02.6
28
28e
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:28,7
00:41.4
00:00.9
28
28e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:01,4
03:04.5
00:04.5
29
29e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,5
00:44.2
00:02.8
29
29e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:06,9
03:10.0
00:05.5
30
30e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:34,8
00:47.5
00:03.3
30
30e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:18,8
03:21.9
00:11.9
31
31e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:36,1
00:48.8
00:01.3
31
31e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:22,4
03:25.5
00:03.6
32
32e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:36,2
00:48.9
00:00.1
32
32e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
22:24,2
03:27.3
00:01.8
33
33e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:37,2
00:49.9
00:01.0
33
33e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:37,4
03:40.5
00:13.2
34
34e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,0
00:50.7
00:00.8
34
34e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:38,1
03:41.2
00:00.7
35
35e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,4
00:52.1
00:01.4
35
35e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:00,5
04:03.6
00:22.4
36
36e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:40,6
00:53.3
00:01.2
36
36e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
23:02,6
04:05.7
00:02.1
37
37e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:45,0
00:57.7
00:04.4
37
37e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
23:05,3
04:08.4
00:02.7
38
38e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,3
00:58.0
00:00.3
38
38e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
23:08,6
04:11.7
00:03.3
39
39e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,7
00:58.4
00:00.4
39
39e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
23:15,4
04:18.5
00:06.8
40
40e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,0
00:58.7
00:00.3
40
40e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
23:15,6
04:18.7
00:00.2
41
41e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,3
00:59.0
00:00.3
41
41e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:17,3
04:20.4
00:01.7
42
42e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:49,6
01:02.3
00:03.3
42
42e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:20,2
04:23.3
00:02.9
43
43e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,1
01:04.8
00:02.5
43
43e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:33,6
04:36.7
00:13.4
44
44e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:53,1
01:05.8
00:01.0
44
44e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:43,0
04:46.1
00:09.4
45
45e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:54,5
01:07.2
00:01.4
45
45e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:56,6
04:59.7
00:13.6
46
46e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,1
01:08.8
00:01.6
46
46e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:59,9
05:03.0
00:03.3
47
47e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:57,2
01:09.9
00:01.1
47
47e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:03,5
05:06.6
00:03.6
48
48e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,5
01:16.2
00:06.3
48
48e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:15,1
05:18.2
00:11.6
49
49e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:04,6
01:17.3
00:01.1
49
49e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
24:21,4
05:24.5
00:06.3
50
50e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,6
01:18.3
00:01.0
50
50e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
24:38,8
05:41.9
00:17.4
51
51e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
6:11,7
01:24.4
00:06.1
51
51e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
28:52,9
09:56.0
04:14.1
52
52e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:13,7
01:26.4
00:02.0
52
52e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
30:52,5
11:55.6
01:59.6
53
53e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:21,8
02:34.5
01:08.1
53
53e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
34:58,5
16:01.6
04:06.0