18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:41,0
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
23:37,9
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,5
00:02.5
00:02.5
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,6
00:41.7
00:41.7
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:48,0
00:07.0
00:04.5
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:28,7
00:50.8
00:09.1
4
4e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:48,6
00:07.6
00:00.6
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
24:57,8
01:19.9
00:29.1
5
5e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
4:53,3
00:12.3
00:04.7
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:00,2
01:22.3
00:02.4
6
6e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,8
00:12.8
00:00.5
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
25:17,7
01:39.8
00:17.5
7
7e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:56,5
00:15.5
00:02.7
7
7e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:21,0
01:43.1
00:03.3
8
8e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,5
00:17.5
00:02.0
8
8e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
25:25,4
01:47.5
00:04.4
9
9e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,7
00:17.7
00:00.2
9
9e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:30,2
01:52.3
00:04.8
10
10e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,4
00:18.4
00:00.7
10
10e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:40,6
02:02.7
00:10.4
11
11e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,7
00:19.7
00:01.3
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:58,7
02:20.8
00:18.1
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,9
00:19.9
00:00.2
12
12e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:16,7
02:38.8
00:18.0
13
13e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,1
00:22.1
00:02.2
13
13e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
26:18,6
02:40.7
00:01.9
14
14e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
5:03,5
00:22.5
00:00.4
14
14e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:19,5
02:41.6
00:00.9
15
15e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:05,0
00:24.0
00:01.5
15
15e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
26:27,5
02:49.6
00:08.0
16
16e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:06,8
00:25.8
00:01.8
16
16e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:32,3
02:54.4
00:04.8
17
17e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,9
00:26.9
00:01.1
17
17e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
26:35,2
02:57.3
00:02.9
18
18e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:08,8
00:27.8
00:00.9
18
18e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:41,3
03:03.4
00:06.1
19
19e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,1
00:28.1
00:00.3
19
19e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:43,6
03:05.7
00:02.3
20
20e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,0
00:29.0
00:00.9
20
20e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:48,9
03:11.0
00:05.3
21
21e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,0
00:30.0
00:01.0
21
21e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
26:50,8
03:12.9
00:01.9
22
22e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,9
00:31.9
00:01.9
22
22e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:58,0
03:20.1
00:07.2
23
23e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,1
00:32.1
00:00.2
23
23e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:59,8
03:21.9
00:01.8
24
24e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,1
00:34.1
00:02.0
24
24e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:09,4
03:31.5
00:09.6
25
25e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,6
00:35.6
00:01.5
25
25e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
27:20,0
03:42.1
00:10.6
26
26e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:17,1
00:36.1
00:00.5
26
26e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
27:20,8
03:42.9
00:00.8
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,6
00:36.6
00:00.5
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
27:24,5
03:46.6
00:03.7
28
28e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,9
00:37.9
00:01.3
28
28e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
27:29,8
03:51.9
00:05.3
29
29e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,3
00:38.3
00:00.4
29
29e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:45,1
04:07.2
00:15.3
30
30e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:19,4
00:38.4
00:00.1
30
30e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:54,7
04:16.8
00:09.6
31
31e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,7
00:39.7
00:01.3
31
31e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:58,1
04:20.2
00:03.4
32
32e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,6
00:40.6
00:00.9
32
32e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
28:02,7
04:24.8
00:04.6
33
33e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,7
00:41.7
00:01.1
33
33e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:24,2
04:46.3
00:21.5
34
34e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:23,1
00:42.1
00:00.4
34
34e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:32,8
04:54.9
00:08.6
35
35e
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
GRAND Pauline
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,3
00:51.3
00:09.2
35
35e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
28:38,1
05:00.2
00:05.3
36
36e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:33,2
00:52.2
00:00.9
36
36e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:45,5
05:07.6
00:07.4
37
37e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,6
00:52.6
00:00.4
37
37e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:48,6
05:10.7
00:03.1
38
38e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:35,5
00:54.5
00:01.9
38
38e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
28:50,9
05:13.0
00:02.3
39
39e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:35,9
00:54.9
00:00.4
39
39e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:57,6
05:19.7
00:06.7
40
40e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:36,9
00:55.9
00:01.0
40
40e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:01,9
05:24.0
00:04.3
41
41e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,4
00:56.4
00:00.5
41
41e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
29:18,9
05:41.0
00:17.0
42
42e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:38,5
00:57.5
00:01.1
42
42e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:26,8
05:48.9
00:07.9
43
43e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,8
00:58.8
00:01.3
43
43e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:36,4
05:58.5
00:09.6
44
44e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:41,6
01:00.6
00:01.8
44
44e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:46,3
06:08.4
00:09.9
45
45e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,3
01:05.3
00:04.7
45
45e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:55,7
06:17.8
00:09.4
46
46e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,4
01:05.4
00:00.1
46
46e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:56,7
06:18.8
00:01.0
47
47e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,5
01:09.5
00:04.1
47
47e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:11,9
06:34.0
00:15.2
48
48e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
5:51,1
01:10.1
00:00.6
48
48e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
30:29,9
06:52.0
00:18.0
49
49e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,2
01:11.2
00:01.1
49
49e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
35:37,4
11:59.5
05:07.5
50
50e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,2
01:12.2
00:01.0
50
50e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
35:49,0
12:11.1
00:11.6
51
51e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,5
02:03.5
00:51.3
51
51e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
40:08,5
16:30.6
04:19.5