18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
18ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
50 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,7
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
28:31,0
2
2e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:53,1
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHARLAIX Philippe
DA SILVA Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:12,3
00:41.3
00:41.3
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:53,7
00:01.0
00:00.6
3
3e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:22,4
00:51.4
00:10.1
4
4e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:58,0
00:05.3
00:04.3
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
29:56,1
01:25.1
00:33.7
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
HABOUZIT Thibault
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,3
00:05.6
00:00.3
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
PUECH Mallorie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
29:58,2
01:27.2
00:02.1
6
6e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
5:01,9
00:09.2
00:03.6
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
30:19,8
01:48.8
00:21.6
7
7e
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
CLARETY Jérôme
BARNABE Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
5:02,1
00:09.4
00:00.2
7
7e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
30:23,1
01:52.1
00:03.3
8
8e
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
PETIT Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,1
00:09.4
8
8e
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
FORCES Jacques
GAUVIN Anne-Celine
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
30:27,3
01:56.3
00:04.2
9
9e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,9
00:10.2
00:00.8
9
9e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:41,1
02:10.1
00:13.8
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:03,9
00:11.2
00:01.0
10
10e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
30:59,4
02:28.4
00:18.3
11
11e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,8
00:16.1
00:04.9
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
31:15,7
02:44.7
00:16.3
12
12e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,9
00:18.2
00:02.1
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
31:22,4
02:51.4
00:06.7
13
13e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,3
00:18.6
00:00.4
13
13e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
31:29,9
02:58.9
00:07.5
14
14e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,7
00:19.0
00:00.4
14
14e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:34,7
03:03.7
00:04.8
15
15e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,4
00:20.7
00:01.7
15
15e
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
CAMBOULAS Bruno
GUILLOT Pierre
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
31:40,9
03:09.9
00:06.2
16
16e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,5
00:21.8
00:01.1
16
16e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
ROUX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS 2
FN 3
FN
3
31:46,9
03:15.9
00:06.0
17
17e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:17,0
00:24.3
00:02.5
17
17e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:49,7
03:18.7
00:02.8
18
18e
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESSAUX Maxime
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,4
00:24.7
00:00.4
18
18e
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
LURGO Mathieu
STRUGEON Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:50,1
03:19.1
00:00.4
19
19e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:17,8
00:25.1
00:00.4
19
19e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:58,1
03:27.1
00:08.0
20
20e
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASCUGNANA Luc
REGIS-RONCADIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,0
00:25.3
00:00.2
20
20e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
32:10,1
03:39.1
00:12.0
21
21e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:18,8
00:26.1
00:00.8
21
21e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
32:15,8
03:44.8
00:05.7
22
22e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,9
00:27.2
00:01.1
22
22e
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
32:17,6
03:46.6
00:01.8
23
23e
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Frédéric
BLAUDY Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,2
00:28.5
00:01.3
23
23e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
32:26,8
03:55.8
00:09.2
24
24e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:24,0
00:31.3
00:02.8
24
24e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
32:39,2
04:08.2
00:12.4
25
25e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,0
00:32.3
00:01.0
25
25e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
32:45,5
04:14.5
00:06.3
26
26e
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
GARGOLY Brice
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,5
00:32.8
00:00.5
26
26e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:50,7
04:19.7
00:05.2
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,2
00:33.5
00:00.7
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:52,1
04:21.1
00:01.4
28
28e
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
GONIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,8
00:36.1
00:02.6
28
28e
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
RICHIER Vincent
MACHABERT Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:53,8
04:22.8
00:01.7
29
29e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BREMOND Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,8
00:37.1
00:01.0
29
29e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:15,4
04:44.4
00:21.6
30
30e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,3
00:37.6
00:00.5
30
30e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:31,4
05:00.4
00:16.0
31
31e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:31,3
00:38.6
00:01.0
31
31e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
33:39,1
05:08.1
00:07.7
32
32e
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
BLANC Bruno
TAVARES Daniel
BMW 318 is
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,4
00:43.7
00:05.1
32
32e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:44,3
05:13.3
00:05.2
33
33e
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
VAILLE Mickaël
MONIER Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,7
00:44.0
00:00.3
33
33e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
34:03,6
05:32.6
00:19.3
34
34e
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:39,4
00:46.7
00:02.7
34
34e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
34:26,5
05:55.5
00:22.9
35
35e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:40,3
00:47.6
00:00.9
35
35e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:36,3
06:05.3
00:09.8
36
36e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,5
00:49.8
00:02.2
36
36e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
34:39,2
06:08.2
00:02.9
37
37e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,7
00:52.0
00:02.2
37
37e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
34:40,1
06:09.1
00:00.9
38
38e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,1
00:52.4
00:00.4
38
38e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FILIPPELLI Patrick
FLAYOL Kévin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
34:42,2
06:11.2
00:02.1
39
39e
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
OUVETTE Frédéric
MARTY Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,2
00:53.5
00:01.1
39
39e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:42,3
06:11.3
00:00.1
40
40e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,6
00:54.9
00:01.4
40
40e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
35:10,5
06:39.5
00:28.2
41
41e
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAVIGNAT David
CHOUZET Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,7
00:55.0
00:00.1
41
41e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
35:14,4
06:43.4
00:03.9
42
42e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,1
00:55.4
00:00.4
42
42e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:21,5
06:50.5
00:07.1
43
43e
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
PERRIN Lionel
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:48,4
00:55.7
00:00.3
43
43e
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNEZ Régis
SCHLEGEL Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
35:28,8
06:57.8
00:07.3
44
44e
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
ALLIRAND Grégory
DESSALCES Armand
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,2
00:56.5
00:00.8
44
44e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:44,8
07:13.8
00:16.0
45
45e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:51,6
00:58.9
00:02.4
45
45e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:55,1
07:24.1
00:10.3
46
46e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Dominique
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,7
01:01.0
00:02.1
46
46e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
36:17,9
07:46.9
00:22.8
47
47e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,4
01:06.7
00:05.7
47
47e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
36:33,6
08:02.6
00:15.7
48
48e
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
ALDEBERT Julien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,7
01:11.0
00:04.3
48
48e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
40:52,9
12:21.9
04:19.3
49
49e
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
MACHEFER Dimitri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,0
01:13.3
00:02.3
49
49e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
42:55,3
14:24.3
02:02.4
50
50e
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
SARDENNE Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,9
02:25.2
01:11.9
50
50e
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNDREINER Damien
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
45:28,4
16:57.4
02:33.1