33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
6:59,1
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
6:59,1
2
2e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:59,2
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:59,2
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
7:12,2
00:13.1
00:13.0
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
7:12,2
00:13.1
00:13.0
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,6
00:17.5
00:04.4
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,6
00:17.5
00:04.4
5
5e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:20,3
00:21.2
00:03.7
5
5e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:20,3
00:21.2
00:03.7
6
6e
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
7:21,0
00:21.9
00:00.7
6
6e
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
7:21,0
00:21.9
00:00.7
7
7e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:21,7
00:22.6
00:00.7
7
7e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:21,7
00:22.6
00:00.7
8
8e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:26,1
00:27.0
00:04.4
8
8e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:26,1
00:27.0
00:04.4
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:29,4
00:30.3
00:03.3
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:29,4
00:30.3
00:03.3
10
10e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:30,2
00:31.1
00:00.8
10
10e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:30,2
00:31.1
00:00.8
11
11e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
7:34,5
00:35.4
00:04.3
11
11e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
7:34,5
00:35.4
00:04.3
12
12e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:34,9
00:35.8
00:00.4
12
12e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:34,9
00:35.8
00:00.4
13
13e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:35,8
00:36.7
00:00.9
13
13e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:35,8
00:36.7
00:00.9
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:37,4
00:38.3
00:01.6
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:37,4
00:38.3
00:01.6
15
15e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
7:37,7
00:38.6
00:00.3
15
15e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
7:37,7
00:38.6
00:00.3
16
16e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,3
00:40.2
00:01.6
16
16e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,3
00:40.2
00:01.6
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:43,6
00:44.5
00:04.3
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:43,6
00:44.5
00:04.3
18
18e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
7:44,6
00:45.5
00:01.0
18
18e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
7:44,6
00:45.5
00:01.0
19
19e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:45,7
00:46.6
00:01.1
19
19e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:45,7
00:46.6
00:01.1
20
20e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:47,4
00:48.3
00:01.7
20
20e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:47,4
00:48.3
00:01.7
21
21e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:47,9
00:48.8
00:00.5
21
21e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:47,9
00:48.8
00:00.5
22
22e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:49,6
00:50.5
00:01.7
22
22e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:49,6
00:50.5
00:01.7
23
23e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:50,0
00:50.9
00:00.4
23
23e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:50,0
00:50.9
00:00.4
24
24e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:50,7
00:51.6
00:00.7
24
24e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:50,7
00:51.6
00:00.7
25
25e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
7:50,9
00:51.8
00:00.2
25
25e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
7:50,9
00:51.8
00:00.2
26
26e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:51,9
00:52.8
00:01.0
26
26e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:51,9
00:52.8
00:01.0
27
27e
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:51,9
00:52.8
27
27e
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:51,9
00:52.8
28
28e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
7:52,8
00:53.7
00:00.9
28
28e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
7:52,8
00:53.7
00:00.9
29
29e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:54,0
00:54.9
00:01.2
29
29e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:54,0
00:54.9
00:01.2
30
30e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:54,9
00:55.8
00:00.9
30
30e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:54,9
00:55.8
00:00.9
31
31e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:55,0
00:55.9
00:00.1
31
31e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:55,0
00:55.9
00:00.1
32
32e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
7:56,1
00:57.0
00:01.1
32
32e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
7:56,1
00:57.0
00:01.1
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:56,3
00:57.2
00:00.2
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:56,3
00:57.2
00:00.2
34
34e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:56,9
00:57.8
00:00.6
34
34e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:56,9
00:57.8
00:00.6
35
35e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:58,2
00:59.1
00:01.3
35
35e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:58,2
00:59.1
00:01.3
36
36e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,2
00:59.1
36
36e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,2
00:59.1
37
37e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:00,2
01:01.1
00:02.0
37
37e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:00,2
01:01.1
00:02.0
38
38e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:01,5
01:02.4
00:01.3
38
38e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:01,5
01:02.4
00:01.3
39
39e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,1
01:03.0
00:00.6
39
39e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,1
01:03.0
00:00.6
40
40e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:03,9
01:04.8
00:01.8
40
40e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:03,9
01:04.8
00:01.8
41
41e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:04,0
01:04.9
00:00.1
41
41e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:04,0
01:04.9
00:00.1
42
42e
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:06,2
01:07.1
00:02.2
42
42e
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:06,2
01:07.1
00:02.2
43
43e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
8:07,3
01:08.2
00:01.1
43
43e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
8:07,3
01:08.2
00:01.1
44
44e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:08,7
01:09.6
00:01.4
44
44e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:08,7
01:09.6
00:01.4
45
45e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
8:11,8
01:12.7
00:03.1
45
45e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
8:11,8
01:12.7
00:03.1
46
46e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:14,7
01:15.6
00:02.9
46
46e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:14,7
01:15.6
00:02.9
47
47e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:14,9
01:15.8
00:00.2
47
47e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:14,9
01:15.8
00:00.2
48
48e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:18,4
01:19.3
00:03.5
48
48e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
8:19,9
01:20.8
00:05.0
49
49e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
8:19,9
01:20.8
00:01.5
49
49e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
8:22,5
01:23.4
00:02.6
50
50e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
8:22,5
01:23.4
00:02.6
50
50e
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:22,8
01:23.7
00:00.3
51
51e
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:22,8
01:23.7
00:00.3
51
51e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
8:23,2
01:24.1
00:00.4
52
52e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
8:23,2
01:24.1
00:00.4
52
52e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:23,5
01:24.4
00:00.3
53
53e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:23,5
01:24.4
00:00.3
53
53e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:26,4
01:27.3
00:02.9
54
54e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:26,4
01:27.3
00:02.9
54
54e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,2
01:40.1
00:12.8
55
55e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,2
01:40.1
00:12.8
55
55e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,4
01:40.3
00:00.2
56
56e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,4
01:40.3
00:00.2
56
56e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:41,0
01:41.9
00:01.6
57
57e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:41,0
01:41.9
00:01.6
57
57e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
8:41,2
01:42.1
00:00.2
58
58e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
8:41,2
01:42.1
00:00.2
58
58e
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:42,4
01:43.3
00:01.2
59
59e
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:42,4
01:43.3
00:01.2
59
59e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:42,5
01:43.4
00:00.1
60
60e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:42,5
01:43.4
00:00.1
60
60e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:45,3
01:46.2
00:02.8
61
61e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:45,3
01:46.2
00:02.8
61
61e
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN 1
8:47,0
01:47.9
00:01.7
62
62e
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN 1
8:47,0
01:47.9
00:01.7
62
62e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:51,6
01:52.5
00:04.6
63
63e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:51,6
01:52.5
00:04.6
63
63e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:58,4
01:59.3
00:06.8
64
64e
FABRE Gaëtan
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FABRE Gaëtan
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:07,7
02:08.6
00:16.1
64
64e
FABRE Gaëtan
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FABRE Gaëtan
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:07,7
02:08.6
00:09.3
65
65e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:09,6
02:10.5
00:01.9
65
65e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:09,6
02:10.5
00:01.9
66
66e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:30,5
06:31.4
04:20.9
66
66e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:30,5
06:31.4
04:20.9